Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Begegnungen 06.03.2020

25.Spieltag
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 1:2 1.FC Köln 1.FC Köln
 
1.FC Nürnberg 1.FC Nürnberg 0:3 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
 
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 2:6 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
27.Spieltag
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1:0 1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg
Viertelfinale - Rückspiele Esperance Esperance Tunis 1:0 Zamalek SC Zamalek
27.Spieltag Dep. Alavés Deportivo Alavés 1:1 FC Valencia FC Valencia
28.Spieltag Ol. Marseille Olympique Marseille 2:2 Amiens SC Amiens SC
2.Runde Operário-PR Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube (PR) 0:2 América Futebol Clube (MG) América-MG
  Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama Rio de Janeiro 1:0 ABC Futebol Clube (RN) ABC FC
21.Spieltag Orenburg II FK Orenburg II 1:5 Arsenal Tula II Arsenal Tula II
  Dinamo M II Dinamo Moskau II 4:1 FK Tambov II FK Tambov II
Gruppe D Binacional Deportivo Binacional 2:1 FC São Paulo FC São Paulo
Gruppe F Alianza Lima Club Alianza Lima 0:1 Club Nacional Nacional
2.Spieltag Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1:0 FC Botosani FC Botosani
25.Spieltag
Besiktas Besiktas Istanbul 2:1 MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
20.Spieltag Platanias AO Platanias 1:0 AE Karaiskakis Artas AE Karaiskakis
25.Spieltag Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 4:1 FK Spartak Subotica Spartak
26.Spieltag Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 3:2 Cracovia Cracovia
24.Spieltag Cherno More Cherno More Varna 1:0 Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo
18.Spieltag SV Falkensee/F. SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug 0:0 FSV Bernau FSV Bernau
23.Spieltag VfB Hallbergmoos VfB Hallbergmoos 5:0 TSV Ampfing TSV Ampfing
20.Spieltag TSV Travemünde TSV Travemünde 4:3 SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen GW Siebenbäumen
22.Spieltag Mülheim-Kärlich SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich 1:0 SG 99 Andernach SG 99 Andernach
  SG Alfbachtal SG Alfbachtal 1:1 TuS Mayen TuS Mayen
21.Spieltag SKV Rutesheim SKV Rutesheim 0:3 SV Fellbach SV Fellbach
23.Spieltag SG Kinzenbach SG Kinzenbach 1:2 SF/BG Marburg SF/BG Marburg
19.Spieltag Malchower SV Malchower SV 90 1:2 Grimmener SV Grimmener SV
22.Spieltag Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 1:1 SSC Weißenfels SSC Weißenfels
23.Spieltag Arsenal FC Arsenal Fútbol Club 4:0 Club Atlético Aldosivi Aldosivi
1.Runde CA Unión Club Atlético Unión 6:7 n.E. Club Sportivo Dock Sud Dock Sud
21.Spieltag Al-Raed Al-Raed 0:0 Al-Fateh Al-Fateh
  Al-Wahda Al-Wahda Mekka 3:2 Damac FC Damac FC
  Al-Ahli Al-Ahli Dschidda 1:0 Al-Feiha FC Al-Feiha
7.Spieltag Min. Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 2:0 CF Atlante Atlante
  Zacatepec Club Atlético Zacatepec 3:3 Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sin.
22.Spieltag Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 3:1 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney
15.Spieltag Sloboda T U19 FK Sloboda Tuzla U19 3:1 NK Siroki Brijeg U19 S. Brijeg U19
18.Spieltag Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club 1:2 Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) Al-Jazira
  Al-Wahda FC Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi 1:0 Ajman Club Ajman Club
  Shabab Dubai FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 2:2 Al-Nasr (Dubai) Al-Nasr
6.Spieltag Aragua FC Aragua FC 0:1 Caracas FC Caracas FC
1.Spieltag Zalgiris Zalgiris Vilnius 4:0 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys
20.Spieltag Moghreb Tétouan Moghreb Tétouan 2:0 Youssoufia Berrechid Berrechid
  Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj 0:1 NK Nafta 1903 NK Nafta 1903
Gruppe A Boavista SC Boavista Sport Club (RJ) 2:1 Bangu Atlético Clube (RJ) Bangu-RJ
Gruppe B Macaé Macaé Esporte Futebol Clube (RJ) 0:3 Madureira Esporte Clube (RJ) Madureira-RJ
19.Spieltag SV Horn SV Horn 4:2 Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902
  Blau-Weiß Linz FC Blau-Weiß Linz 2:0 SK Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
37.Spieltag Notting. Forest Nottingham Forest 0:3 FC Millwall FC Millwall
8.Spieltag 12 de Octubre Club 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 3:2 Sportivo Luqueño Sport. Luqueño
Gruppe 4 Fjölnir Fjölnir Reykjavík 0:1 Vestri Ísafjördur Vestri
Gruppe 1 Afturelding UMF Afturelding 1:3 KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík
Gruppe 3 Thróttur Thróttur Reykjavík 2:0 ÍF Grótta Grótta
  Hafnarfjördur FH Hafnarfjördur 2:1 UMF Grindavík Grindavík
1.Spieltag FC Flora FC Flora Tallinn 3:1 Tallinn JK Legion TJK Legion
6.Spieltag Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba 2:2 UTC Cajamarca Club UTC
5.Spieltag St. Patricks St. Patricks Athletic 1:0 Cork City FC Cork City
  Waterford FC Waterford FC 2:1 Derry City Derry City
  Finn Harps Finn Harps 0:4 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC
  Bohemians Bohemian Football Club Dublin 2:0 Shelbourne FC Shelbourne
3.Spieltag Drogheda United Drogheda United FC 5:1 University College Dublin UCD
  Wexford FC Wexford FC 0:0 Galway United FC Galway United
  Cabinteely Cabinteely FC 1:0 Shamrock Rovers U19 Shamrock U19
9.Spieltag Magwe FC Magwe FC 1:1 Shan United FC Shan Utd.
2.Spieltag PJ City FC Petaling Jaya City FC 3:2 Pahang FA Pahang FA
  Melaka Utd. SA Melaka United SA 3:1 PDRM FA PDRM FA
  Tanjong Pagar Tanjong Pagar United 1:1 Lion City Sailors LC Sailors
  DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC 2:0 Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers
7.Spieltag U. Concepción Universidad Concepción 2:2 CD Cobresal Cobresal
31.Spieltag CD Lugo CD Lugo 1:1 FC Cádiz FC Cádiz
28.Spieltag FC Chambly FC Chambly 2:2 Le Mans FC Le Mans FC
  AC Le Havre AC Le Havre 1:0 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
  LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 2:1 SM Caen SM Caen
  Chamois Niort Chamois Niortais FC 1:1 AS Nancy-Lorraine AS Nancy
  Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 63 2:0 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
  Rodez AF Rodez AF 2:1 EA Guingamp EA Guingamp
  Grenoble Grenoble Foot 38 1:3 FC Valenciennes FC Valenciennes
  ES Troyes AC ES Troyes AC 1:1 Paris FC Paris FC
25.Spieltag USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 1:1 FC Villefranche-Beaujolais FC Villefranche
  SC Toulon Sporting Club de Toulon 1:2 US Créteil-Lusitanos US Créteil
  SO Cholet SO Cholet 0:3 US Boulogne US Boulogne
  Red Star FC Red Star FC 1:2 US Concarneau Concarneau
  GFC Ajaccio GFC Ajaccio 2:1 Pau FC Pau FC
  AS Béziers AS Béziers 2:0 US Avranches US Avranches
  SC Lyon Sporting Club de Lyon 0:1 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne Le Puy Foot
  Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 3:0 Stade Laval Stade Laval
24.Spieltag CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 0:0 SCM Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
29.Spieltag Excelsior SBV Excelsior Rotterdam 3:0 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
  Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1:1 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
  FC Volendam FC Volendam 4:0 Ajax Amsterdam II Ajax II
  Telstar SC Telstar 1:0 PSV Eindhoven II PSV II
  FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1:2 Almere City FC Almere City
  FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2:2 TOP Oss TOP Oss
24.Spieltag SC Braga SC Braga 3:1 Portimonense SC Portimonense
34.Spieltag Estoril U23 Estoril Praia U23 3:2 Benfica Lissabon U23 Benfica U23
  Aves U23 Desportivo Aves U23 0:2 SC Braga U23 SC Braga U23
26.Spieltag Menemen Spor Menemen Spor 1:1 Altay SK Altay SK
  Adanaspor Adanaspor 1:1 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
18.Spieltag Pardubice U19 FK Pardubice U19 1:0 1.FK Pribram U19 Pribram U19
17.Spieltag FC Vysocina FC Vysocina Jihlava 2:0 FK Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
20.Spieltag FC Roskilde FC Roskilde 1:0 Kolding IF Kolding IF
  HB Köge HB Köge 2:0 Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
25.Spieltag Graficar Graficar Belgrad 0:1 FK Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
19.Spieltag Medjimurje NK Medjimurje Cakovec 1:1 NK Solin NK Solin
22.Spieltag Odra Opole Odra Opole 1:0 GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
18.Spieltag Baltyk Gdynia Baltyk Gdynia 0:5 Unia Janikowo Unia Janikowo
2.Spieltag Metallurg Bk. Metallurg Bekabad 1:0 FK Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
  Navbahor Navbahor Namangan 2:0 Lokomotiv Tashkent Lok Tashkent
28.Spieltag Ramat haSharon Hapoel Ramat haSharon 1:1 Hapoel Rishon leZion H Rishon leZion
  H. Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon 1:0 Hapoel Nof HaGalil H. Nof HaGalil
  H. Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 0:0 Hapoel Akko Hapoel Akko
  SC Kfar Qasem SC Kfar Qasem 1:3 Hapoel Jerusalem Hap. Jerusalem
  H. Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:3 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam B TLV Bat Yam
17.Spieltag SC Weiz SC Weiz 3:0 USV St. Anna/Aigen St. Anna/Aigen
  Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt 4:1 FC Wels FC Wels
23.Spieltag FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 0:1 FC Gießen FC Gießen
18.Spieltag SC Neusiedl/See SC Neusiedl/See 2:2 SK Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
  Mattersburg II SV Mattersburg II 4:1 FC Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
  Wiener SC Wiener Sport-Club 1:2 ASK Ebreichsdorf Ebreichsdorf
17.Spieltag FC Helsingör FC Helsingör 4:1 Brönshöj Boldklub Brönshöj BK
13.Spieltag Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC 2:1 Deportivo Saprissa Saprissa
25.Spieltag TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf 1:0 Hamm United FC Hamm United
  HSV III Hamburger SV III 7:1 FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe
21.Spieltag A. Ludwigshafen Arminia Ludwigshafen 1:3 1.FC Kaiserslautern II K'lautern II
22.Spieltag SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 0:1 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
19.Spieltag CZ Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2:0 FC Grimma FC Grimma
18.Spieltag Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 1:0 MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
17.Spieltag Mannswörth SC Mannswörth 1:3 FV Austria XIII Austria XIII
16.Spieltag Zwettl SC Zwettl 2:1 ASK Mannersdorf Mannersdorf
  Waidhofen/T. SV Waidhofen/Thaya 0:0 SC Union Ardagger Ardagger
  Langenrohr SV Langenrohr 1:2 ASV Schrems Schrems
  Kremser SC Kremser SC 2:2 ASV Spratzern Spratzern
17.Spieltag Oberwart SV Oberwart 1:0 ASK Kohfidisch Kohfidisch
  Deutschkreutz FC Deutschkreutz 2:1 ASKÖ Klingenbach Klingenbach
  Bad Sauerbrunn SC Bad Sauerbrunn 3:0 SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf
1.Spieltag H.A. Gia Lai FC HOANG ANH Gia Lai FC 1:0 Than Quang Ninh FC Quang Ninh FC
  Quang Nam FC Quang Nam FC 1:3 Ho Chi Minh City FC HCM City
  Dordoi Bishkek FK Dordoi Bishkek 2:1 Neftchi Kochkor-Ata Neftchi
Achtelfinale Mons Calpe Mons Calpe SC 3:1 Europa Point FC Europa Point FC
17.Spieltag Gandzasar Gandzasar Kapan 2:2 Alashkert Yerevan Alashkert
  Ostbahn XI SC Ostbahn XI 4:2 DSV Fortuna 05 Wien Fortuna 05
13.Spieltag Karela United Karela United FC 0:1 Asante Kotoko SC Asante Kotoko
  Legon Cities FC Legon Cities FC 4:1 West African Football Academy WAFA SC
22.Spieltag AC Florenz U19 AC Florenz U19 2:1 SSC Neapel U19 Neapel U19
2.Spieltag Persita Tangerang Persita Tangerang 1:1 PSM Makassar PSM Makassar
  Persik Kediri Persik Kediri 1:1 Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC
  Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 1:2 Bali United FC Bali United
20.Spieltag Floriana FC Floriana FC 3:0 Sirens FC Sirens FC
19.Spieltag FC Swieqi Utd. Swieqi United FC 0:1 Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke
  Zejtun C. Zejtun Corinthians FC 3:1 Mqabba FC Mqabba FC
17.Spieltag Al-Ahli SC Al-Ahli SC 2:2 Qatar SC Qatar SC
  Al-Arabi SC Al-Arabi SC 1:0 Al-Khor SC Al-Khor SC
22.Spieltag Paykan FC Paykan FC 00:00 Persepolis FC Persepolis
  Klub Kosova Klub Kosova 1:1 ASV Hamburg ASV Hamburg
  Rahlstedter SC Rahlstedter SC 0:0 FC Voran Ohe FC Voran Ohe
24.Spieltag Maritzburg Utd. Maritzburg United FC 1:0 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
5.Spieltag Brothers Union Brothers Union 1:1 Bangladesh Police FC Bangl. Police
6.Runde Blackburn U18 Blackburn Rovers U18 4:1 FC Arsenal U18 Arsenal U18
7.Spieltag Jamshedpur II Jamshedpur FC II 1:0 Garhwal FC Garhwal FC
  Mumbai City II Mumbai City FC II 1:3 ARA FC ARA FC
22.Spieltag Eimsbütteler TV Eimsbütteler TV 12:0 Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld BW Schenefeld

Datum wählen

Spieler-Geburtstage

  • Timo Werner
    Geburtsdatum: 06.03.1996  Deutschland
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 64,00 Mio. €
    FC Chelsea
    Alter: 24 Jahre

Trainer-Geburtstage

Transfers

  • Abuda
    Alter: 31 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Defensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 475 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Al-Mojzel
     
    Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube (MA)
  • Vitali Ustinov
    Alter: 28 Jahre  Russland
    Position: Rechter Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 450 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FK Atyrau
     
    Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
  • Gegam Kadimyan
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Armenien
    Position: Linksaußen
    Marktwert: 450 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Alashkert Yerevan
     
    Neman Grodno
  • Christianno
    Alter: 28 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Linker Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 325 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    América Football Club (RJ)
     
    Botafogo Futebol Clube (PB)
  • Rafal Wolski
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Polen
    Position: Offensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 300 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Lechia Gdansk
     
    Wisla Plock
  • Aleksandr Sokolenko
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Kasachstan
    Position: Rechter Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 300 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Kairat Almaty
     
    Kyzylzhar SK Petropavlovsk
  • Paulo Rangel
    Alter: 35 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 300 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Madureira Esporte Clube (RJ)
     
    Clube Atlético Linense (SP)
  • Ricardo Lima
    Alter: 26 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 300 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    AA Aparecidense (GO)
     
    Clube Atlético Linense (SP)
  • Gavin Gunning
    Alter: 29 Jahre  Irland
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 250 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Solihull Moors
     
    Gloucester City
  • Elvin Yunuszada
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Aserbaidschan
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 250 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FK Sabail
     
    NK Celik Zenica
  • Bruno Lopes
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 200 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Clube de Regatas Brasil (AL)
     
    Oeste Futebol Clube (SP)
  • Uros Delic
    Alter: 32 Jahre  Montenegro
    Position: Defensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 200 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Gol Gohar Sirjan FC
     
    Kyzylzhar SK Petropavlovsk
  • Timur Muldinov
    Alter: 26 Jahre  Kasachstan
    Position: Rechtsaußen
    Marktwert: 200 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Irtysh Pavlodar
     
    Kyzylzhar SK Petropavlovsk
  • Adam Smith
    Alter: 27 Jahre  England
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: 200 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Forest Green Rovers
     
    Yeovil Town
  • Kirill Feofilaktov
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Russland
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 175 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Ararat Moskau
     
    Dinamo Stavropol
  • Chico
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 175 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    CA Patrocinense (MG)
     
    Unbekannt
  • Dominique Malonga
    Alter: 31 Jahre  Kongo
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 150 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Vereinslos
     
    Lokomotive Plovdiv
  • Matej Hradecky
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Finnland
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 150 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Turun Palloseura
     
    SJK Seinäjoki
  • Valentin Chureev
    Alter: 33 Jahre  Kasachstan
    Position: Rechtes Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 150 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Kaysar Kyzylorda
     
    FK Atyrau
  • Laorent Shabani
    Alter: 20 Jahre  Albanien
    Position: Defensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 150 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Malmö FF U21
     
    IK Sirius
  • Alans Sinelnikovs
    Alter: 29 Jahre  Lettland
    Position: Linkes Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 125 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FK RFS
     
    FK Jelgava
  • Yeong-ik Kim
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Südkorea
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: 125 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Asan Mugunghwa (2017-2019)
     
    Cheongju FC
  • Josh Lillis
    Alter: 32 Jahre  England
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: 125 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    AFC Rochdale
     
    AFC Fylde
  • Andreas Granskov
    Alter: 31 Jahre  Dänemark
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 100 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Köge Nord FC
     
    Holbaek B&I
  • Michal Efir
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Polen
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 100 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Baltyk Gdynia
     
    Unbekannt
  • Diego Noronha
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Offensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 100 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    S. E. Serra Futebol Clube (ES)
     
    Desportiva Ferroviária (ES)
  • Vladimir Sedelnikov
    Alter: 28 Jahre  Kasachstan
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 100 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FK Maktaaral
     
    FC Arys
  • Vasili Zhurnevich
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Weißrussland
    Position: Linksaußen
    Marktwert: 100 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FK Slonim 2017
     
    Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
  • András Szalai
    Alter: 22 Jahre  Ungarn
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 100 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Paksi FC
     
    Taksony SE
  • Waldemar Gancarczyk
    Alter: 30 Jahre  Polen
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 75 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Stomil Olsztyn
     
    Sokol Ostroda
  • Malyk Hamilton
    Alter: 20 Jahre  Kanada
    Position: Rechter Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 75 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Cavalry FC
     
    Atlético Ottawa
  • Quinton Christina
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Curacao
    Position: Defensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 75 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FC Petrzalka
     
    Partizan Bardejov
  • Henry Santisteban
    Alter: 22 Jahre  Peru
    Position: Rechter Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 75 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Club Juan Aurich
     
    Unbekannt
  • Rokas Gedminas
    Alter: 26 Jahre  Litauen
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 50 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FC Pakruojis
     
    Siauliai FA
  • Igor Levchenko
    Alter: 28 Jahre  Ukraine
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: 50 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    MFK Metalurg Zaporizhya
     
    Tesla Stropkov
  • Nicusor Craiu
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Rumänien
    Position: Offensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 50 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FC Voluntari
     
    Ursus Warszawa
  • Emin Grozdanic
    Alter: 20 Jahre  Schweden
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 50 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Syrianska FC
     
    GAIS Göteborg
  • Kasper Nissen
    Alter: 22 Jahre  Dänemark
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 50 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Asane Fotball
     
    Ringköbing IF
  • Sebastian Pociecha
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Polen
    Position: Rechter Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 50 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Piast Gliwice
     
    Polonia Warschau
  • Dominic McHale
    Alter: 23 Jahre  England
    Position: Linksaußen
    Marktwert: 50 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    South Shields FC
     
    Ashton United
  • Sergey Skorykh
    Alter: 35 Jahre  Kasachstan
    Position: Defensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Shakhter Karaganda
     
    Kyzylzhar SK Petropavlovsk
  • Joakim Bjerkas
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Norwegen
    Position: Rechter Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Kristiansund BK
     
    Dahle IL
  • Mika Ahonen
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Finnland
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Tampereen Pallo-Veikot
     
    Tampereen Ilves-Kissat
  • Severi Keskitalo
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Finnland
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FC Haka
     
    Salon Palloilijat
  • Michal Sobieski
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Polen
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Stomil Olsztyn
     
    Huragan Morag
  • Konrad Witkowski
    Alter: 20 Jahre  Polen
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Polonia Warschau
     
    Wisla Sandomierz
  • Kirill Krestinin
    Alter: 18 Jahre  Russland
    Position: Defensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Akademia Chertanovo Moskau
     
    FK Ilbirs Bishkek
  • Geraldas Sirvinskas
    Alter: 17 Jahre  Litauen
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Zalgiris Vilnius B
     
    FK Riteriai
  • Perica Guskic
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Serbien
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FK Krupa na Vrbasu
     
    FK Laktasi
  • Luqmon
    Alter: 35 Jahre  Nigeria
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FC Eagles Aarau
     
    FC Rotkreuz II