Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Begegnungen 21.12.2019

17.Spieltag
RB Leipzig RasenBallsport Leipzig 3:1 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
 
1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 0:1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
 
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2:2 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
 
Bayern München FC Bayern München 2:0 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
 
1.FC Köln 1.FC Köln 1:0 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
 
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 0:0 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
18.Spieltag
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2:2 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
 
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3:0 Arminia Bielefeld Arm. Bielefeld
 
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2:2 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
 
Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 3:1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
20.Spieltag
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 0:1 TSV 1860 München 1860 München
 
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2:2 1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg
 
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
 
Waldh. Mannheim SV Waldhof Mannheim 4:3 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
 
Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:1 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
 
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2:2 SV Meppen SV Meppen
Finale
FC Liverpool FC Liverpool 1:0 n.V. Flamengo Rio de Janeiro Flamengo
Spiel um Platz Drei CF Monterrey CF Monterrey 6:5 n.E. Al-Hilal Riad Hilal
18.Spieltag
FC Everton FC Everton 0:0 FC Arsenal FC Arsenal
  Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 0:1 FC Burnley FC Burnley
 
Norwich City Norwich City 1:2 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton
  Aston Villa Aston Villa 1:3 FC Southampton FC Southampton
  Newcastle Utd. Newcastle United 1:0 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
  Brighton & Hove Brighton & Hove Albion 0:1 Sheffield United Sheffield Utd.
 
Manchester City Manchester City 3:1 Leicester City Leicester City
  RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 0:2 FC Sevilla FC Sevilla
 
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 4:1 Deportivo Alavés Dep. Alavés
  FC Villarreal FC Villarreal 1:0 FC Getafe FC Getafe
  Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1:1 FC Valencia FC Valencia
17.Spieltag Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 2:1 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
 
Inter Mailand Inter Mailand 4:0 FC Genua 1893 FC Genua
  FC Turin FC Turin 1:2 SPAL SPAL
19.Spieltag Stade Rennes FC Stade Rennes 1:0 FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
  FC Nantes FC Nantes 1:2 SCO Angers SCO Angers
  R. Straßburg RC Straßburg Alsace 2:1 AS Saint-Étienne AS St.-Étienne
  OGC Nizza OGC Nizza 3:0 FC Toulouse FC Toulouse
  Montpellier Montpellier HSC 4:0 Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
  AS Monaco AS Monaco 5:1 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
  Paris SG FC Paris Saint-Germain 4:1 Amiens SC Amiens SC
  Dijon Dijon FCO 2:2 FC Metz FC Metz
  Stade Reims Stade Reims 1:1 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
  Ol. Marseille Olympique Marseille 3:1 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
22.Spieltag FC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt 1:0 CSM Politehnica Iași CSM Poli Iași
  FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 0:4 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
18.Spieltag SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 1:1 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
  Sparta R. Sparta Rotterdam 3:0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 4:1 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
  Willem II Willem II Tilburg 0:0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
16.Spieltag Ankaraspor U19 Ankaraspor U19 2:3 Alanyaspor U19 Alanyaspor U19
  Altinordu U19 Altinordu FK U19 2:3 Sivasspor U19 Sivasspor U19
  Y. Malatya U19 Yeni Malatyaspor U19 2:2 Boluspor U19 Boluspor U19
  Fenerbahce U19 Fenerbahce Istanbul U19 1:1 Besiktas Istanbul U19 Besiktas U19
  Göztepe U19 Göztepe U19 1:3 Galatasaray Istanbul U19 Galatasaray U19
  Antalyaspor U19 Antalyaspor U19 0:1 MKE Ankaragücü U19 Ankaragücü U19
  Kasimpasa U19 Kasimpasa U19 2:1 Bursaspor U19 Bursaspor U19
  Y. Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 0:2 Caykur Rizespor C. Rizespor
 
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 3:4 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
  Göztepe Göztepe 2:1 Galatasaray Istanbul Galatasaray
19.Spieltag Hamilton Acad. Hamilton Academical FC 2:1 Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midl.
  Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 0:1 Motherwell FC Motherwell FC
  Livingston FC Livingston FC 4:0 Ross County FC Ross County
  Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2:1 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
  St. Johnstone St. Johnstone FC 0:0 St. Mirren FC St. Mirren
16.Spieltag Asteras Tripoli Asteras Tripolis 5:0 AO Xanthi AO Xanthi
  PAS Lamia PAS Lamia 1964 0:0 AEK Athen AEK Athen
13.Spieltag Niki Volou Niki Volou 2:0 AO Trikala AO Trikala
16.Spieltag Ast.Tripoli U19 Asteras Tripolis U19 1:0 AO Xanthi U19 AO Xanthi U19
  PAOK U19 PAOK Thessaloniki U19 6:0 Atromitos Athen U19 Atromitos U19
  PAO U19 Panathinaikos Athen U19 0:1 Aris Thessaloniki U19 Aris U19
  Volos NPS U19 Volos NPS U19 1:4 Olympiakos Piräus U19 Olympiakos U19
  PAS Lamia U19 PAS Lamia 1964 U19 0:3 AEK Athen U19 AEK Athen U19
10.Spieltag Platanias AO Platanias 2:1 Apollon Larisas Ap. Larisas
20.Spieltag Royal Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1:1 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
  KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 1:2 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
  Cercle Brügge Cercle Brügge 2:0 SV Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
  Waasl.-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2:1 Standard Lüttich Stand. Lüttich
  KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 1:1 Royale Union Saint Gilloise Saint Gilloise
  OH Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:2 Royal Excelsior Virton RE Virton
17.Spieltag RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1:0 KMSK Deinze KMSK Deinze
  Zwevezele SKV Zwevezele 0:3 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem
  KSV Oudenaarde KSV Oudenaarde 2:1 SC Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne
20.Spieltag Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk 0:3 Rakow Czestochowa Rakow
  Wisla Plock Wisla Plock 2:1 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
  Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 3:0 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
Halbfinale Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 3:1 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
  Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3:2 V-Varen Nagasaki V-V. Nagasaki
12.Spieltag Al-Raed Al-Raed 3:2 Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq
11.Spieltag Melbourne City Melbourne City FC 1:2 Melbourne Victory Melbourne Vict.
  Perth Glory Perth Glory 6:2 Newcastle United Jets Newcastle Jets
  Wellington P. Wellington Phoenix 2:2 Sydney FC Sydney FC
15.Spieltag CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad 1:1 MC Oran MC Oran
  US Biskra US Biskra 2:3 NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey
  JS Kabylie JS Kabylie 3:0 NC Magra NC Magra
  ES Sétif ES Sétif 2:0 JS Saoura JS Saoura
  Paradou AC Paradou AC 4:1 AS Aïn M'lila AS Aïn M'lila
  ASO Chlef ASO Chlef 0:0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj CABB Arreridj
  CS Constantine CS Constantine 2:3 MC Algier MC Algier
  USM Bel Abbès USM Bel Abbès 1:0 USM Algier USM Algier
9.Spieltag El Gouna El Gouna FC 2:0 Tala'ea El Gaish Gaish
  Wadi Degla Wadi Degla FC 2:3 Enppi SC Enppi SC
  El Masry El Masry SC 1:1 Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
10.Spieltag Moghreb Tétouan Moghreb Tétouan 2:1 Difaâ El Jadida Difaâ El Jadida
  O. Khouribga Olympique Khouribga 4:1 Youssoufia Berrechid Berrechid
  AS FAR Rabat FAR Rabat 0:1 Renaissance de Berkane RS Berkane
  OC Safi Olympique Safi 0:0 FUS Rabat FUS Rabat
3.Spieltag ES Metlaoui Etoile Sportive Metlaoui 1:0 Etoile Sportive du Sahel ES Sahel
18.Spieltag Montrose Montrose FC 2:3 Falkirk FC Falkirk FC
  Peterhead FC Peterhead FC 1:2 East Fife FC East Fife
  Raith Rovers Raith Rovers FC 0:2 Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC
  Clyde FC Clyde FC 3:1 Airdrieonians FC Airdrieonians
  Stranraer Stranraer FC 2:4 Forfar Athletic FC Forfar Athletic
  Penybont FC Penybont FC 0:2 Newtown AFC Newtown
  Airbus UK BFC Airbus UK Broughton FC 1:1 Cefn Druids AFC Cefn Druids
  Carmarthen Carmarthen Town AFC 0:1 Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town
23.Spieltag Cardiff City Cardiff City 0:0 Preston North End Preston NE
 
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 1:1 FC Brentford Brentford
  Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 2:1 Nottingham Forest Notting. Forest
  Luton Luton Town 0:1 Swansea City Swansea City
  FC Reading FC Reading 3:0 Derby County Derby County
 
QPR Queens Park Rangers 2:2 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athl.
  Hull City Hull City 3:0 Birmingham City Birmingham City
  FC Millwall FC Millwall 1:2 FC Barnsley FC Barnsley
  FC Fulham FC Fulham 2:1 Leeds United Leeds United
17.Spieltag Elgin City Elgin City FC 3:1 Brechin City FC Brechin City
  Queen's Park Queen's Park FC 1:3 Cove Rangers FC Cove Rangers
  Albion Rovers Albion Rovers FC 4:2 Annan Athletic FC Annan Athletic
  Stirling Stirling Albion FC 0:1 Edinburgh City FC Edinburgh City
  Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC 3:1 Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir
8.Spieltag Waitakere Utd. Waitakere United 1:1 Team Wellington Team Wellington
  Eastern Sub. Eastern Suburbs AFC 2:2 Wellington Phoenix Reserves W. Phoenix Res.
  Southern United Southern United 0:0 Auckland City FC Auckland City
22.Spieltag FC Gillingham FC Gillingham 3:1 Milton Keynes Dons MK Dons
  Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 1:0 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
  Burton Albion Burton Albion 3:1 AFC Rochdale AFC Rochdale
  FC Portsmouth FC Portsmouth 1:0 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
  Doncaster Rov. Doncaster Rovers 1:1 Accrington Stanley Accrington St.
  Rotherham Utd. Rotherham United 2:2 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
  FC Blackpool FC Blackpool 0:1 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
  Bolton Wand. Bolton Wanderers 3:2 Southend United Southend United
  Oxford United Oxford United 1:0 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wand.
  Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 0:0 Peterborough United Peterborough
  Coventry City Coventry City 1:0 Lincoln City Lincoln City
  Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 0:1 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe Utd.
  Bradford City Bradford City 1:1 Salford City Salford
  Forest Green Forest Green Rovers 2:2 Swindon Town Swindon Town
  Port Vale FC Port Vale 1:1 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham
  Cambridge Utd. Cambridge United 2:3 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
  Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 1:1 Northampton Town Northampt. Town
  Stevenage FC Stevenage 1:5 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
  Colchester Utd. Colchester United 3:0 Carlisle United Carlisle United
  FC Morecambe FC Morecambe 2:1 Newport County Newport County
  Exeter City Exeter City 3:3 FC Walsall FC Walsall
  Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 2:1 Crawley Town Crawley Town
26.Spieltag Fylde AFC Fylde 2:2 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
  Hartlepool Utd. Hartlepool United 1:0 FC Dagenham & Redbridge FC Dag & Red
  Bromley FC Bromley 2:3 Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC
  Halifax Town FC Halifax Town 2:4 Notts County Notts County
  Maidenhead Utd. Maidenhead United 1:4 FC Barnet FC Barnet
  Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 2:1 Stockport County Stockport
  Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood 2:1 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
  Torquay United Torquay United 0:3 FC Chesterfield FC Chesterfield
  Chorley FC Chorley FC 1:1 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
  Sutton Utd. Sutton United 3:1 AFC Wrexham Wrexham
21.Spieltag Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers 0:1 Glentoran FC Glentoran
  Warrenpoint Warrenpoint Town FC 0:2 Larne FC Larne FC
  Cliftonville Cliftonville FC 1:0 Coleraine FC Coleraine
  Dungannon Dungannon Swifts 2:2 Institute FC Institute FC
  Ballymena Ballymena United 2:1 Glenavon FC Glenavon
  Linfield FC Linfield FC 1:1 Crusaders FC Crusaders
22.Spieltag Portadown Portadown FC 5:0 PSNI FC PSNI FC
  HW Welders Harland & Wolff Welders 3:0 Ballyclare Comrades FC Ballyclare
  Newry City Newry City AFC 4:0 Dundela FC Dundela FC
  Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC 1:1 Dergview FC Dergview
  Queen's Uni Queen's University 0:2 Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard
  Ards FC Ards FC 3:0 Loughgall FC Loughgall
8.Spieltag Limavady United Limavady United 4:4 Portstewart FC Portstewart FC
  Dollingstown FC Dollingstown FC 5:1 Banbridge Town Banbridge
  Moyola Park Moyola Park AFC 3:0 Tobermore United FC Tobermore
  Lurgan Celtic Lurgan Celtic FC 00:00 Lisburn Distillery FC Lisburn FC
  Newington FC Newington FC 00:00 Bangor FC Bangor
  Annagh United Annagh United FC 1:0 Armagh City FC Armagh City FC
17.Spieltag FC Crotone FC Crotone 2:1 AS Livorno AS Livorno
  FC Empoli FC Empoli 1:1 US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana
  AC Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 2:0 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
  AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 1:1 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
  Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 2:0 Venezia FC Venezia
  Benevento Benevento Calcio 1:0 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calc.
21.Spieltag Albacete Albacete Balompié 0:1 FC Elche FC Elche
  FC Málaga FC Málaga 1:1 CD Lugo CD Lugo
  UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1:1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
  Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 0:1 Extremadura UD Extremadura
  Rac. Santander Racing Santander 1:1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
  FC Cádiz FC Cádiz 2:4 CD Numancia CD Numancia
15.Spieltag FC Mulhouse FC Mulhouse 0:0 CS Sedan-Ardennes CS Sedan
  Saint-Quentin Olympique Saint-Quentin 1:1 Sainte-Geneviève Sports Ste. Geneviève
  LOSC Lille B LOSC Lille B 2:2 FCSR Haguenau FCSR Haguenau
  IC de Croix Iris Club de Croix 1:2 SC Bastia SC Bastia
  AS Vitré AS Vitré 2:1 Football Club Mantois FC Mantois
  C'Chartres C'Chartres Football 2:2 AS Poissy AS Poissy
  US Saint-Malo US Saint-Malo 0:0 FC Lorient B Lorient B
  FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899 2:2 CMS Oissel CMS Oissel
  SCO Angers B SCO Angers B 0:1 Paris 13 Atletico Paris 13 Atl.
  EA Guingamp B EA Guingamp B 1:2 Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
  HSC Montpellier B HSC Montpellier B 2:2 AS Saint-Étienne B Saint-Étienne B
  Andrézieux Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC 1:1 Bourges Foot Bourges Foot
  Fréjus-St-Raph. Fréjus-Saint-Raphaël FC 1:3 Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 Moulins-Yzeure
  Louh.-Cuiseaux Louhans-Cuiseaux FC 3:0 Olympique Nîmes B Ol. Nîmes B
  FC Martigues FC Martigues 2:1 Jura Sud Foot Jura Sud
  RC Grasse Racing Club de Grasse 0:1 US Marseille Endoume Endoume
  Olymp. Lyon B Olympique Lyon B 1:2 Annecy FC Annecy FC
  AS Saint-Priest AS Saint-Priest 3:2 AS Monaco B AS Monaco B
  Ol. Marseille B Olympique Marseille B 0:1 FC Hyères FC Hyères
19.Spieltag Paris FC Paris FC 0:3 Le Mans FC Le Mans FC
  RC Lens RC Lens 1:0 Chamois Niortais FC Chamois Niort
  ES Troyes AC ES Troyes AC 2:1 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
20.Spieltag NAC Breda NAC Breda 3:0 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
14.Spieltag Leixões Leixões SC 0:0 CD Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
Gruppe A CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 0:0 FC Penafiel Penafiel
Gruppe B Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 3:0 SC Covilha SC Covilha
  Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal FC 2:2 Benfica Lissabon Benfica
Gruppe C Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 0:1 Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente
  Portimonense Portimonense SC 2:4 Sporting Lissabon Sporting
21.Spieltag Belenenses U23 Belenenses SAD U23 2:5 Vitória Setúbal FC U23 Setúbal FC U23
18.Spieltag Inverness Cal. Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC 2:0 Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline A.
  Partick Thistle Partick Thistle FC 0:1 Dundee FC Dundee FC
  Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic FC 0:2 Greenock Morton FC Morton
  Queen o. t. S. Queen of the South FC 2:0 Arbroath FC Arbroath
  Dundee United Dundee United FC 4:0 Ayr United FC Ayr United
16.Spieltag Hatayspor Hatayspor 1:0 Adanaspor Adanaspor
  Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 1:2 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
  Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 0:0 Boluspor Boluspor
10.Spieltag Leicester U18 Leicester City U18 3:4 Tottenham Hotspur U18 Tottenham U18
2.Runde Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 3:1 n.V. Sektzia Ness Ziona Ness Ziona
  FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 3:4 Hapoel Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva
  H. Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 3:2 Maccabi Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv
18.Spieltag UP Langreo UP Langreo 1:1 Sporting Gijón B Sporting B
  Depor. Alavés B Deportivo Alavés B 1:0 Real Unión Club Real Unión
  CD Izarra CD Izarra 2:6 Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
  Salamanca CF Salamanca CF UDS 2:1 CD Tudelano CD Tudelano
  Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 0:2 Athletic Bilbao B Athletic B
  Calahorra CD Calahorra 2:1 Arenas Club Arenas Club
  SD Ejea SD Ejea 0:1 UD Levante B Levante B
  CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 4:0 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
  CP Villarrobledo CP Villarrobledo 2:1 CD Don Benito CD Don Benito
  San Fernando CD San Fernando CD 0:1 Real Balompédica Linense R. B. Linense
  FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 2:2 Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano
19.Spieltag
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 2:0 Altona 93 Altona 93
14.Spieltag AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2:1 APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia
9.Spieltag Yuen Long Yuen Long FC 0:0 Happy Valley AA Happy Valley
10.Spieltag Jigawa Jigawa Golden Stars FC 1:1 Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba
13.Spieltag Lazio U19 Lazio Rom U19 2:1 AC Florenz U19 AC Florenz U19
  Pescara U19 Delfino Pescara 1936 U19 0:3 FC Turin U19 FC Turin U19
  Atalanta U19 Atalanta Bergamo U19 2:1 Inter Mailand U19 Inter U19
  Cagliari U19 Cagliari Calcio U19 1:5 AS Rom U19 AS Rom U19
  Empoli U19 FC Empoli U19 1:1 FC Genua 1893 U19 Genua U19
  Juventus U19 Juventus Turin U19 3:2 FC Bologna U19 Bologna U19
5.Spieltag Sampdoria U18 Sampdoria Genua U18 3:5 Atalanta Bergamo U18 Atalanta U18
9.Spieltag Genua U18 FC Genua 1893 U18 0:1 Inter Mailand U18 Inter U18
34.Spieltag Kalteng Putra Kalteng Putra FC 1:3 Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta
  Persela Persela Lamongan 2:0 Semen Padang FC Semen Padang
  Persebaya Persebaya Surabaya 2:1 Perseru Badak Lampung FC Badak Lampung
  PSIS PSIS Semarang 2:3 Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC
19.Spieltag Virtus Bergamo Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 1909 1:0 US Levico Terme Levico Terme
  Legnano AC Legnano AC 0:1 USD Castellanzese 1921 Castellanzese
  Virtus Bolzano Virtus Bolzano 4:0 US Inveruno Inveruno
  Union Feltre Union Feltre 0:1 Clodiense SSD Clodiense
17.Spieltag Sammaurese Sammaurese Calcio 3:3 Sasso Marconi Zola SSD Sasso Marconi
  Sangiustese ACD Sangiustese 1:2 SSD Jesina Calcio Jesina
  Portici Portici 1906 3:2 Sassari Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
Finale Valletta FC Valletta FC 2:1 Balzan FC Balzan FC
15.Spieltag Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 3:1 Black Leopards FC Black Leopards
  Highlands Park Highlands Park FC 2:0 Lamontville Golden Arrows Golden Arrows
  Baroka FC Baroka FC 0:1 Stellenbosch FC Stellenbosch FC
  Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 1:0 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
  Chippa United Chippa United 1:0 SuperSport United SuperSport Utd.
Gruppe A Bangl. Police Bangladesh Police FC 3:1 Arambagh Krira Sangha Arambagh KS
9.Spieltag Hyderabad Hyderabad FC 2:2 ATK ATK
5.Spieltag Chennai City Chennai City FC 2:2 NEROCA FC NEROCA FC

Datum wählen

Spieler-Geburtstage

  • Ben Chilwell
    Geburtsdatum: 21.12.1996  England
    Position: Linker Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 50,00 Mio. €
    FC Chelsea
    Alter: 23 Jahre

Trainer-Geburtstage

Transfers

  • Komron Tursunov
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Tadschikistan
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 150 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Istiklol Dushanbe
     
    Mohun Bagan AC
  • Abbas Bakhtiari
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Iran
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: 150 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Shahrdari Bam
     
    Omid Razakan Alborz
  • Jamael Cox
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Vereinigte Staaten
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 100 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FC Tucson
     
    Forward Madison FC
  • Kingsley Umunegbu
    Alter: 30 Jahre  Nigeria
    Position: Hängende Spitze
    Marktwert: 100 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Calcio Sarcedo
     
    ACD  Villafranchese
  • Wilson Cruz
    Alter: 34 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    SEF Torres 1903
     
    Ciliverghe Calcio
  • Braian Crivaro
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Argentinien
    Position: Linksaußen
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Calcio Sandonà
     
    Polisportiva Tamai
  • Niccolò Corticchia
    Alter: 26 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Vereinslos
     
    AC Bra
  • Besmir Balla
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Albanien
    Position: Rechtsaußen
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Casarano Calcio
     
    Aglianese Calcio 1923
  • Matteo Sapucci
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Linksaußen
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    SSD Jesina Calcio
     
    Correggese Calcio 1948
  • Luigi Fontana
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Latina Calcio 1932
     
    Trastevere Calcio
  • Andrea Donadello
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Rechter Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Luparense FC
     
    Polisportiva Tamai
  • Samuele Bordini
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    USD San Marco Avenza
     
    Virtus Viareggio
  • Saharat Kaewsangsai
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Thailand
    Position: Linker Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Singha Chiangrai United
     
    Chiangmai United
  • Boubacar Coulibaly
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Linksaußen
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Ascoli Calcio U19
     
    ASD Chieri Calcio
  • Ivan Perkovic
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Kroatien
    Position: Linksaußen
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Olympia Agnonese
     
    Roccella
  • Christian Costa
    Alter: 17 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Rechter Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    US Agropoli 1921
     
    Cittanova Calcio 1939
  • Filippo Guglielmi
    Alter: 18 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Cattolica Calcio SM
     
    Polisportiva Vastogirardi
  • Emanuele Casolare
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    ACD San Tommaso
     
    Formia Calcio
  • Michael Ricci
    Alter: 22 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Linker Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    US Castelnuovo Garfagnana
     
    Unbekannt
  • Kalifa Touray
    Alter: 20 Jahre  Gambia
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Real Tolve
     
    Tricarico Pozzo di Sicar
  • Giulio Bizzotto
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Hängende Spitze
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Giorgione Calcio
     
    FC Bassano 1903
  • Marco Vittiglio
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Rechter Verteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Chieti FC 1922
     
    Rapallo Ruentes Rivarolese
  • Pietro Dentice
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Linker Verteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FC Pavia
     
    Santa Maria Cilento
  • Enrico Citro
    Alter: 28 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Rechtes Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Team Nuova Florida
     
    SSD Ottavia
  • Antonio Baggio
    Alter: 26 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Sturm
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Portomansué
     
    Vittorio Falmec SM Colle
  • Francesco Savarise
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    USD Lavello
     
    ACD San Tommaso
  • Santiago De Sagastizabal
    Alter: 22 Jahre  Argentinien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FC Pavia
     
    US Anconitana
  • Michelangelo Bertoldi
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Linker Verteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    AC Vigasio
     
    A.C. Garda
  • Christian Rufini
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Rechtsaußen
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Bastia Calcio 1924
     
    AC Foiano
  • Matteo Capitani
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Forlì FC
     
    Folgore Rubiera
  • Giacomo Zanetti
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Rechter Verteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Calcio Sandonà
     
    FC Union Pro
  • Maurizio De Santi
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Rechtsaußen
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    AC Bra
     
    Chisola Calcio ASD
  • Antonio Petitti
    Alter: 22 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Linksaußen
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Fortis Altamura
     
    Corato Calcio 1946
  • Manuel Marmoro
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Rechter Verteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    ASD Battipagliese
     
    ASD Giffoni Sei Casali
  • Giorgio Iannizzotto
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Linksaußen
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Marina di Ragusa
     
    ASD Canicatti
  • Luca Mucili
    Alter: 28 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Ladispoli Calcio
     
    Falaschelavinio
  • Gabriel Padovan
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Linker Verteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    ASD Imperia 1923
     
    Savona FBC
  • Massimo Imperatrice
    Alter: 20 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Virtus Viareggio
     
    US Massese 1919
  • Thomas Dalla Vedova
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Calcio Sandonà
     
    Eclisse Carenipievigina
  • Giovanni Giarrusso
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    ASD Sancataldese
     
    ASD Akragas 2018
  • Federico Cappelli
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Alfaterna
     
    Città di Gragnano
  • Carlo Zarcone
    Alter: 20 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Rechtes Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Amat Palermo
     
    Unbekannt
  • Dario Ingrassia
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FC Legnago Salus
     
    Budoni Calcio
  • Antonello Forese
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Pineto Calcio
     
    Renato Curi Angolana
  • Salvatore Grifone
    Alter: 18 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Abwehr
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    ASD Calcio Pomigliano
     
    Città di Gragnano
  • Pasquale Mustacciolo
    Alter: 17 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Sturm
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    SSD Palermo U17
     
    Troina Giovanili
  • Antonio Battista
    Alter: 20 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Ferrandina Calcio
     
    US Palmese
  • Mário Jardel Jr.
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Portugal
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Arzachena Costa Smeralda
     
    La Palma Monteurpinu
  • Antonino Calabrese
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Abwehr
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    ASD Reggiomediterranea
     
    US Palmese
  • Saidou Dembelé
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Mali
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Olympia Agnonese
     
    FCD Bacigalupo Vasto Marina