Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Begegnungen 22.01.2017

17.Spieltag
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3:1 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
 
1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 0:0 1.FC Köln 1.FC Köln
Gruppe B Argentinien U20 Argentinien U20 3:3 Uruguay U20 Uruguay U20
Gruppe A Brasilien U20 Brasilien U20 3:2 Paraguay U20 Paraguay U20
  Ecuador U20 Ecuador U20 1:1 Chile U20 Chile U20
22.Spieltag
FC Southampton FC Southampton 3:0 Leicester City Leicester City
  FC Arsenal FC Arsenal 2:1 FC Burnley FC Burnley
  FC Chelsea FC Chelsea 2:0 Hull City Hull City
19.Spieltag
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 3:4 FC Sevilla FC Sevilla
  Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 2:2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
  Real Sociedad Real Sociedad San Sebastián 1:0 Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
 
Betis Sevilla Real Betis Sevilla 0:0 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
  SD Eibar SD Eibar 0:4 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
21.Spieltag
Juventus Turin Juventus Turin 2:0 Lazio Rom Lazio Rom
  FC Empoli FC Empoli 1:0 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
  FC Genua FC Genua 1893 2:2 FC Crotone FC Crotone
  Delfino Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 1:3 US Sassuolo US Sassuolo
  US Palermo US Palermo 0:1 Inter Mailand Inter Mailand
  FC Bologna FC Bologna 2:0 FC Turin FC Turin
  Atal. Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo 1:0 Sampdoria Genua Sampdoria
 
AS Rom AS Rom 1:0 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
  AS Monaco AS Monaco 4:0 FC Lorient FC Lorient
  AS St.-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 SCO Angers SCO Angers
  Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 3:1 Olympique Marseille Ol. Marseille
19.Spieltag FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 0:1 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam
  Excelsior SBV Excelsior Rotterdam 1:1 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles
 
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2:0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC
 
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 4:3 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
18.Spieltag Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 1:2 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
  Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 0:1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
  Fenerbahce Fenerbahce Istanbul 1:0 Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
  Benfica Benfica Lissabon 4:0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
  CD Feirense CD Feirense 1:0 GD Estoril Estoril
  Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 1:2 Vitória Setúbal FC Vitória Setúbal
  SC Braga SC Braga 1:2 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
17.Spieltag AEK Athen AEK Athen 2:0 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripoli
  APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos 1:1 Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen
  AE Larisa AE Larisa 0:0 Platanias Chania Platanias
  AOK Kerkyra AOK Kerkyra 1:1 Panathinaikos Athen Panathinaikos
22.Spieltag Stand. Lüttich Standard Lüttich 0:3 FC Brügge FC Brügge
  RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3:1 VV St. Truiden VV St. Truiden
  KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1:2 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
18.Spieltag VW Hamme KFC VW Hamme 1:2 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot
  KVV Coxyde KVV Coxyde 2:0 KMSK Deinze SK Deinze
3.Spieltag Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
  Necaxa Club Necaxa 1:0 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
  Toluca Deportivo Toluca 0:1 Chiapas FC Chiapas FC
4.Spieltag Loros Loros de la Universidad de Colima 2:1 Cafetaleros de Tapachula Cafetaleros
  FC Juárez FC Juárez 2:1 Murciélagos FC Murciélagos
  Dorados de Sin. Dorados de Sinaloa 2:4 CF Atlante Atlante
16.Spieltag Western Sydney Western Sydney Wanderers 2:0 Newcastle United Jets Newcastle Jets
20.Spieltag Juliana '31 Juliana '31 5:2 KVV Quick '20 Quick '20
  De Dijk ASV De Dijk 3:1 USV Hercules USV Hercules
  HBS HBS Craeyenhout 1:0 JVC Cuijk JVC Cuijk
  Achilles II Achilles '29 II 2:5 Be Quick 1887 Be Quick 1887
  Dongen VV Dongen 3:2 De Graafschap Doetinchem II De Graafsch. II
  HSC '21 HSC '21 Haaksbergen 0:3 RKVV Westlandia Westlandia
4.Runde Raith Rovers Raith Rovers FC 1:1 Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midl.
  Albion Rovers Albion Rovers FC 0:3 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
12.Spieltag Tasman United Tasman United 1:1 Wellington Phoenix Reserves W. Phoenix Res.
  Team Wellington Team Wellington 3:3 Hawke’s Bay United Hawke’s Bay
  Eastern Sub. Eastern Suburbs AFC 3:1 Hamilton Wanderers Hamilton W.
  Canterbury Utd Canterbury United 2:2 Auckland City FC Auckland City
2.Spieltag Hantharwady U. Hantharwady United FC 0:0 Nay Pyi Taw FC Nay Pyi Taw FC
  Yadanarbon FC Yadanarbon FC 1:0 Zwekapin United FC Zwekapin Utd.
  Chin Utd. Chin United 1:0 Southern Myanmar FC S. Myanmar FC
Finale Muangthong Utd. SCG Muangthong United 5:0 Sukhothai FC Sukhothai FC
22.Spieltag US Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 1:0 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
  Alessandria US Alessandria Calcio 1912 2:1 AS Lucchese Libertas Lucchese
  Como Como 1907 1:1 AS Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
  Piacenza Piacenza Calcio 1919 0:0 AC Renate Renate
  Olbia Olbia Calcio 1905 3:2 US Città di Pontedera Pontedera
  Pistoiese US Pistoiese 1921 2:0 AC Prato Prato
  Siena Robur Siena 0:1 SS Arezzo Arezzo
  Cremonese US Cremonese 1:1 Pro Piacenza 1919 Pro Piacenza
  Tuttocuoio AC Tuttocuoio 0:0 Lupa Roma FC Lupa Roma
  Carrarese Carrarese Calcio 1908 0:2 AS Livorno AS Livorno
  Racing Roma SS Racing Club Roma 0:0 AS Viterbese Castrense Viterbese
  Parma Calcio Parma Calcio 1913 1:0 Santarcangelo Calcio Santarcangelo
  AJ Fano Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0:2 UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe
  Bassano FC Bassano 1903 1:0 US Anconitana Anconitana
  Forlì Forlì FC 1:0 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
  Reggio Audace Reggio Audace FC 0:3 Venezia FC Venezia
  Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria 1:1 US Catanzaro Catanzaro
19.Spieltag BB Erzurumspor Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor 0:1 Fatih Karagümrük Karagümrük
  A. Selcukspor Konya Anadolu Selcukspor 0:3 Amed SK Amed SK
  Fethiyespor Fethiyespor 4:0 Bucaspor Bucaspor
  Keciörengücü Keciörengücü 5:0 Ofspor Ofspor
  Tepecikspor Büyükcekmece Tepecikspor 1:0 Pendikspor Pendikspor
  Nazilli Bld. Nazilli Belediyespor 2:0 Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmaras
  Z. Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor 4:1 Sivas Belediye Spor Sivas Belediye
  Bagcilar SK Bagcilar Spor Kulübü 1:0 Körfez Spor Kulübü Körfez SK
  1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon 0:0 Tokatspor Tokatspor
  Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1:1 Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor
  Eyüpspor Eyüpspor 1:0 Sariyer Sariyer
  Etimesgut Bld. Etimesgut Belediyespor 0:0 Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu
  Kastamonu 1966 Kastamonuspor 1966 1:0 Hatayspor Hatayspor
22.Spieltag UD Levante UD Levante 1:0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
  Reus Deportiu FC Reus Deportiu 1:1 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
  FC Girona FC Girona 2:0 FC Sevilla B (Atlético) FC Sevilla B
  FC Getafe FC Getafe 1:1 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
  FC Cádiz FC Cádiz 1:0 UD Almería UD Almería
21.Spieltag
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2:1 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
23.Spieltag Académico Viseu Académico Viseu FC 2:1 FC Porto B FC Porto B
  Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 1:0 Vitória Guimarães SC B V. Guimarães B
  Freamunde SC Freamunde 1:0 AD Fafe Fafe
  SC Olhanense SC Olhanense 0:1 FC Famalicão Famalicão
  Leixões Leixões SC 4:0 CD Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
  Gil Vicente Gil Vicente FC 1:0 FC Vizela Vizela
  Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1:1 Académica Coimbra Acad. Coimbra
18.Spieltag Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor 0:0 Denizlispor Denizlispor
  Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 1:0 Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor
  Sivasspor Sivasspor 3:1 Boluspor Boluspor
  Göztepe Göztepe 2:2 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK Gazisehir
12.Spieltag Agrotikos Agrotikos Asteras 3:0 AE Sparti AE Sparti
  AOX Kissamikos AO Chania Kissamikos 0:0 AO Chania AO Chania
  Panegialios Panegialios GS 1:0 Anagennisi Karditsas Anag. Karditsas
  Panserraikos Panserraikos 0:0 Panthrakikos Komotini Panthrakikos
  Panelefsiniakos Panelefsiniakos AO 1:3 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis
  Eginiakos PAE Eginiakos 1:2 GS Kallithea GS Kallithea
  AEL Kalloni AEL Kalloni 0:2 AO Trikala AO Trikala
23.Spieltag KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 0:1 Royale Union Saint Gilloise Saint Gilloise
1.Spieltag KuPS U19 Kuopion Palloseura U19 3:3 Vaasa IFK U19 Vaasa IFK U19
Gruppe A Belize Belize 0:1 Honduras Honduras
  El Salvador El Salvador 1:0 Nicaragua Nicaragua
  Panama Panama 1:0 Costa Rica Costa Rica
19.Spieltag Bnei Yehuda Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2:0 FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
  H. Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:2 Beitar Jerusalem B. Jerusalem
  M. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:1 Ihud Bnei Sachnin Bnei Sachnin
22.Spieltag CD Lealtad CD Lealtad 1:1 Caudal Deportivo Caudal
  Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B 2:0 CD Palencia CD Palencia
  Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 1:0 Arandina CF Arandina
  CD Tudelano CD Tudelano 0:2 FC Coruxo FC Coruxo
  Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 0:1 UD Somozas Somozas
  CyD Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 3:1 CD Izarra CD Izarra
  Pontevedra Pontevedra CF 0:1 Racing Santander Rac. Santander
  Burgos CF Burgos CF 0:0 CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo
21.Spieltag Bayburt Idare Bayburt Il Özel Idare Genclik Ve Spor 2:1 Cizre Spor 2010 Cizre Spor 2010
  Kartalspor Kartalspor 1:2 Tekirdagspor Tekirdagspor
  Karacabey Bld Karacabey Belediye Spor 3:0 Erzin Belediyespor Erzin Belediye
  Kocaelispor Kocaelispor 2:2 Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demir
  Kütahyaspor Kütahyaspor 1:2 Van Büyüksehir Belediyespor Van BBSK
  Altay SK Altay SK 1:1 Gölcükspor Gölcükspor
22.Spieltag Zamudio SD Zamudio SD 1:0 FC Barakaldo FC Barakaldo
  FC Fuenlabrada FC Fuenlabrada 3:2 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes UD Sanse
  R. Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda 1:0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
  Socuéllamos UD Socuéllamos 3:1 Sestao River Sestao River
  CD Toledo CD Toledo 1:0 Arenas Club Arenas Club
  Gernika Gernika Club 0:0 CD Mensajero Mensajero
19.Spieltag Kirikhanspor Kirikhanspor 0:0 Kirikkale Büyük Anadolu Spor Büyük Anadolu
  Erbaaspor Erbaaspor 0:0 Yesil Bursa SK Yesil Bursa
  Yomra Spor Yomra Spor 1:0 Manisa Büyüksehir Belediye Spor Manisa BB
  Pazarspor Pazarspor 1:0 Catalcaspor Catalcaspor
  Dersim Spor Dersim Spor 0:0 Silivrispor Silivrispor
  Düzce Spor Düzce Spor 3:1 Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrol
  Adivar SK Halide Edip Adivarspor 1:0 Derince Spor Derince Spor
  BB Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor 2:1 Kemerspor 2003 Kemerspor 2003
  Tire 1922 Spor Tire 1922 Spor 2:1 Canakkale Dardanel SK C. Dardanel
22.Spieltag CD Ebro CD Ebro 1:1 FC Valencia B (Mestalla) Valencia B
  AE Prat AE Prat 0:0 FC Badalona FC Badalona
  CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 2:1 CF Gavà CF Gavà
  RCD Mallorca B RCD Mallorca B 0:0 UD Levante B Levante B
  Espanyol B Espanyol Barcelona B 3:2 CD Eldense CD Eldense
  Atl. Baleares Atlético Baleares 1:0 UE Cornellà UE Cornellà
  At. Saguntino Atlético Saguntino 1:1 UE Llagostera UE Llagostera
  CE L’Hospitalet CE L’Hospitalet 2:3 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
  Hércules Hércules Alicante 1:0 CE Sabadell CE Sabadell
19.Spieltag Payasspor Payasspor 3:0 Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu
  Diyarbekir Spor Diyarbekir Spor 2:0 Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
  Elaziz Belediye Elaziz Belediyespor 5:2 Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus IY
  Orduspor Orduspor 3:2 12 Bingöl Spor 12 Bingöl Spor
  Orhangazi Bld Orhangazi Belediyespor 1:2 Muglaspor Muglaspor
  Sultanbeyli Bld Sultanbeyli Belediye Spor 0:3 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
  Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor 1:1 Bergama Belediyespor Bergama Bld.
  Darica GB Darica Genclerbirligi 3:0 Ankara Adliye Spor Adliye Spor
  Sarayköy 1926 Sarayköy 1926 FK 0:1 Maltepespor Maltepespor
22.Spieltag FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1:1 FC Villanovense Villanovense
  FC Córdoba B FC Córdoba B 2:2 Marbella FC Marbella FC
  Mérida AD Mérida AD 0:0 UD Melilla UD Melilla
  R. B. Linense Real Balompédica Linense 1:0 Extremadura UD Extremadura
  FC La Roda FC La Roda 3:2 Recreativo Granada Recre Granada
  CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 2012 4:0 San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
  Recr. Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2:4 Atlético Sanluqueño Sanluqueño
  Lorca FC Lorca FC 1:0 Real Murcia Real Murcia
  Linares Linares Deportivo 3:1 Real Jaén Real Jaén
  Mancha Real Atlético Mancha Real 0:2 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
20.Spieltag Apol. Limassol Apollon Limassol 3:0 Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
  Nea Salamis Nea Salamina Famagusta 1:3 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
  APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 7:0 AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
  Karmiotissa Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 2:2 Anagennisi Derynias Anagen.Derynias
13.Spieltag Tadamon Sour Tadamon Sour 1:0 Salam Zgharta Zgharta
  Al-Ijtimai Al-Ijtimai Tripoli 0:3 Al-Nejmeh Al-Nejmeh
  Al-Ansar Al-Ansar 1:5 Al-Ahli Akhaa Aley Al-Ahli
4.Spieltag LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 0:2 CS Herediano Herediano
  AD San Carlos AD San Carlos 3:1 Universidad de Costa Rica UCR
  Santos FC Santos de Guápiles FC 3:1 Municipal Pérez Zeledón Pérez Zeledón
13.Spieltag Dreams Dreams SC 0:3 South China AA South China
14.Spieltag Europa FC Europa FC 2:0 Mons Calpe SC Mons Calpe
3.Spieltag MFM FC MFM FC 4:0 Lobi Stars FC Lobi Stars
  Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba 2:0 Gombe United FC Gombe United
  Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists 1:0 Akwa United Akwa United
  Plateau United Plateau United FC 3:1 Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars
  Kano Pillars Kano Pillars 2:1 Shooting Stars Sports Club Shooting Stars
  ABS FC ABS FC 1:0 Ifeanyi Ubah FC Ifeanyi Ubah
  Remo Stars FC Remo Stars FC 1:0 Abia Warriors FC Abia Warriors
  Katsina Utd. Katsina United FC 1:0 Nasarawa United Nasarawa United
  Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers IFC 1:0 El-Kanemi Warriors El-Kanemi Warr.
  Rivers United Rivers United FC 1:0 Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornad.
20.Spieltag VV UNA VV UNA Veldhoven 0:1 Koninklijke HFC Haarlem Koninklijke HFC
16.Spieltag AC Florenz U17 AC Florenz U17 1:1 Juventus Turin U17 Juventus U17
  FC Turin U17 FC Turin U17 2:1 Empoli Under 17 Empoli U17
  Sampdoria U17 Sampdoria Genua U17 2:2 Carpi Under 17 Carpi U17
  Novara U17 Novara Calcio U17 1:2 FC Genua 1893 U17 Genua U17
  Entella U17 Virtus Entella Under 17 0:2 US Sassuolo U17 Sassuolo U17
  ProVercelli U17 Pro Vercelli Under 17 2:0 Spezia Calcio U17 Spezia U17
  Cagliari U17 Cagliari Calcio U17 1:4 Inter Mailand U17 Inter U17
  AC Cesena U17 AC Cesena U17 2:1 Lazio Under 17 Lazio U17
  Spal U17 Spal U17 0:3 AC Mailand U17 Milan U17
  Vicenza U17 Vicenza Under 17 3:1 Hellas Verona U17 Hellas U17
  Chievo U17 Chievo Verona U17 0:2 Atalanta Bergamo U17 Atalanta U17
  Brescia U17 Brescia Calcio U17 1:6 FC Bologna U17 Bologna U17
  Udinese U17 Udinese Calcio U17 4:3 Cittadella U17 Cittadella U17
  Palermo U17 US Palermo U17 1:0 Frosinone Calcio U17 Frosinone U17
  Perugia U17 AC Perugia Calcio U17 2:0 SSC Neapel U17 Neapel U17
  Latina U17 Latina Under 17 0:3 Benevento Under 17 Benevento U17
  Salernitana U17 US Salernitana 1919 U17 2:0 Ternana Under 17 Ternana U17
  Avellino U17 Calcio Avellino SSD U17 0:1 FC Crotone U17 FC Crotone U17
20.Spieltag Caronnese SC Caronnese 0:1 AC Cuneo 1905 Cuneo
  Vogherese AVC Vogherese 1919 0:0 Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia
  Bra AC Bra 3:0 Varesina Calcio Varesina
  Pinerolo FC Pinorelo 1:0 US Folgore Caratese Caratese
  Pro Sett Eureka ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka 2:1 Milano City FC Milano City
  Casale FBC Casale 1:1 Asdc Verbania Verbania
  Legnano Legnano AC 0:3 AC Gozzano AC Gozzano
  Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto 1:0 ASD Chieri Calcio Chieri
  Varese Varese Calcio 4:5 US Inveruno Inveruno
  Fanfulla ASD Fanfulla 0:1 US Pergolettese 1932 Pergolettese
  Grumellese USD Grumellese Calcio 3:0 US Darfo Boario Darfo Boario
  Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 2:0 USD Caravaggio Caravaggio
  Levico Terme US Levico Terme 1:1 Dro Alto Garda Calcio Dro Alto Garda
  Olginatese USD Olginatese 1:2 Ciliverghe Mazzano Ciliverghe
  Virtus Bolzano Virtus Bolzano 0:1 SS Monza 1912 Monza
  Virtus Bergamo ASD Virtus Bergamo 1909 Alzano Seriate 0:1 USD Ciserano Ciserano
  Pontisola AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola 3:0 Calcio Lecco 1912 Lecco
  Virtus Verona Virtusvecomp Verona 2:4 Calcio Montebelluna 1909 Montebelluna
  Union Feltre Union Feltre 0:2 US Triestina Triestina
  AltoVicentino AltoVicentino 0:0 FC Calvi Noale Calvi Noale
  Cordenons ASD Cordenons 0:3 AC Mestre Mestre
  Vigontina Vigontina San Paolo 1:1 FC Arzignano Valchiampo Arzignano
  Legnago FC Legnago Salus 1:2 AC Belluno 1905 Belluno
  Campodarsego ACD Campodarsego 1:1 Abano Calcio Abano
  Carenipievigina Eclisse Carenipievigina 1:1 AC Vigasio Vigasio
  Este AC Este 1920 3:1 Polisportiva Tamai Tamai
  Rignanese Rignanese Calcio 1:1 US Adriese 1906 Adriese 1906
  Pianese US Pianese 2:1 Virtus Castelfranco Virtus Castelfr
  Ribelle APD Ribelle 1927 0:0 Lentigione Calcio Lentigione
  Correggese Correggese Calcio 1948 1:0 CS Scandicci 1908 Scandicci
  Mezzolara Mezzolara Calcio 3:2 US Poggibonsi US Poggibonsi
  Delta PT AC Delta Porto Tolle 2:1 Castelvetro Calcio Castelvetro
  San Donato San Donato Tavarnelle 0:2 Ravenna FC Ravenna
  Sangiovannese Sangiovannese 1927 3:4 VF Colligiana VF Colligiana
  Gavorrano US Gavorrano 3:2 FC Ponsacco 1920 Ponsacco
  Finale FBC Finale 1908 1:1 Jolly & Montemurlo Jolly & Montemurlo
  Savona Savona FBC 4:0 SC Ligorna 1922 Ligorna
  Montecatini AD Valdinievole Montecatini 5:1 FC Grosseto Grosseto
  Lavagnese USD Lavagnese 1919 1:0 Viareggio 2014 Viareggio
  Sporting Recco Sporting Recco 1:2 US Massese Massese
  Real Forte US Real Forte Querceta 0:0 Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano Ghiviborgo
  Sanremese Sanremese Calcio 0:1 SSD Argentina Arma Argentina
  Fezzanese US Fezzanese 0:3 USD Sestri Levante 1919 Sestri Levante
  Romagna Centro ASD Romagna Centro 2:1 Sammaurese Calcio Sammaurese
  Fermana Fermana FC 2:0 US Civitanovese Civitanovese
  Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro dal 1898 1:0 Alfonsine FC 1921 Alfonsine
  Monticelli ASD Monticelli 0:0 ASD Vastese Calcio 1902 Vastese
  Recanatese US Recanatese 2:2 Gsd Castelfidardo Calcio Castelfidardo
  Albalonga Albalonga Calcio 2:2 Calcio Flaminia Flaminia
  Latte Dolce Sassari Latte Dolce 0:1 Arzachena Costa Smeralda Arzachena
  Monterosi Monterosi FC 2:1 AS Ostiamare Lido Calcio Ostiamare
  San Teodoro San Teodoro 1:2 SEF Torres 1903 SEF Torres 1903
  Trestina Sporting Club Trestina 1:2 ASD Lanusei Calcio Lanusei
  Foligno Città di Foligno 1928 0:3 Avezzano Calcio Avezzano
  Muravera Muravera Calcio 0:0 SSD Città di Castello Città Castello
  Potenza Potenza Calcio 0:0 USD Alto Tavoliere San Severo San Severo
  Ciampino Polisportiva Ciampino 2:1 FBC Gravina Gravina
  Nocerina ASD Nocerina 1910 1:0 AZ Picerno Picerno
  Francavilla FC Francavilla 1931 1:3 Trastevere Calcio Trastevere
  Anzio Anzio Calcio 1924 1:0 SSD Cynthia 1920 Cynthia
  Madre P. Daunia Madre Pietra Daunia 3:2 CS Vultur Rionero Vultur Rionero
  Agropoli US Agropoli 1921 1:0 Gelbison Vallo della Lucania Gelbison
  Granata SSCD Granata 1924 0:0 ASD Manfredonia Calcio Manfredonia
  Bisceglie AS Bisceglie 1913 1:2 AC Nardò Nardò
  Turris AP Turris Calcio 1:1 Frattese Calcio Frattese
  Sicula Leonzio Sicula Leonzio 2:1 US Castrovillari Calcio Castrovillari
  Rende Rende Calcio 1968 4:0 Sarnese 1926 Sarnese
  Aversa Norm. SF Aversa Normanna 0:0 Cavese 1919 Cavese
  Sancataldese ASD Sancataldese 2:1 AS Roccella 1935 Roccella
  Pomigliano ASD Calcio Pomigliano 0:1 Città di Gragnano Gragnano
  Palmese 1912 US Palmese 1912 2:0 As Sersale Sersale
19.Spieltag Tarxien Tarxien Rainbows 7:1 Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke
  Gzira Utd Gzira United FC 0:3 Hibernians FC Hibernians FC
  Floriana FC Floriana FC 1:3 Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wander.
  Hamrun Spart. Hamrun Spartans 3:0 Mosta FC Mosta FC
17.Spieltag Al Duhail Al Duhail Sports Club 3:3 Al-Wakrah Sports Club Al-Wakrah
  Muaither SC Muaither Sports Club 1:6 Al Sadd Sports Club Al Sadd
  El-Jaish El-Jaish Sports Club 1:4 Al Rayyan Sports Club Al Rayyan
18.Spieltag Machine Sazi Machine Sazi Tabriz 0:0 Saba Battery Qom Saba Battery
  Paykan Paykan FC 0:1 Tractor Sazi FC Tractor Sazi
  Sanat Naft Sanat Naft FC 0:3 Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC
Gruppe A Kamerun Kamerun 0:0 Gabun Gabun
  Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau 0:2 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso
Lettland U18 Lettland U18 5:2 Georgien U17 Georgien U17
  Moldawien U18 Moldawien U18 0:1 Ukraine U17 Ukraine U17
  Finnland U17 Finnland U17 1:2 Litauen U17 Litauen U17
  Russland U17 Russland U17 1:0 Israel U17 Israel U17
  Bermuda Bermuda 2:4 Kanada Kanada
1.Spieltag Hindustan FC Hindustan FC 0:1 NEROCA FC NEROCA FC
4.Spieltag East Bengal FC Quess East Bengal FC 2:1 Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC
  Mumbai FC Mumbai FC (aufgel.) 0:1 Aizawl Football Club Aizawl FC

Datum wählen

Spieler-Geburtstage

Trainer-Geburtstage

Transfers

  • Robbie Kruse
    Alter: 28 Jahre  Australien
    Position: Linksaußen
    Marktwert: 500 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: 500 Tsd. €
    Bayer 04 Leverkusen
     
    Liaoning FC
  • Dylan Lambrecth
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Belgien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 150 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: 200 Tsd. €
    RFC Lüttich
     
    RSC Anderlecht
  • Romain Gall
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Vereinigte Staaten
    Position: Rechtsaußen
    Marktwert: 1,50 Mio. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Nyköpings BIS
     
    GIF Sundsvall
  • Yuji Ono
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Japan
    Position: Linkes Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 850 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    VV St. Truiden
     
    Sagan Tosu
  • Danny Morais
    Alter: 31 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 850 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (PE)
     
    Busan IPark FC
  • Juan Falcón
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Venezuela
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 500 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Independiente Santa Fe
     
    Zamora FC
  • Aleksandar Kovacevic
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Serbien
    Position: Defensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 500 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Lechia Gdansk
     
    Slask Wroclaw
  • Guram Tetrashvili
    Alter: 28 Jahre  Russland
    Position: Rechter Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 500 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FK Tosno
     
    Anzhi Makhachkala
  • Long Tan
    Alter: 28 Jahre  China
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 350 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Arizona United Soccer Club
     
    Changchun Yatai
  • Nemanja Jevric
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Serbien
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: 300 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FK Radnicki Berane
     
    OFK Backa
  • Ludvig Öhman
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Schweden
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 250 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Nagoya Grampus
     
    Athletic Eskilstuna
  • Charalampos Chantzopoulos
    Alter: 22 Jahre  Griechenland
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 250 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FC Gütersloh
     
    FF Jaro
  • Kemokho Cissoko
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Senegal
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 250 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Etoile Sportive Metlaoui
     
    Ittehad Alexandria
  • Sebastian Ghinga
    Alter: 29 Jahre  Rumänien
    Position: Defensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 200 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Metalul Resita
     
    Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
  • Maksimilian Fomin
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Usbekistan
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 200 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FK Bukhara
     
    Saham Club
  • Claudio Torrejón
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Peru
    Position: Defensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 200 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FC Banants Erewan
     
    CA Fénix
  • Aslan Dudiev
    Alter: 26 Jahre  Russland
    Position: Rechter Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 175 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Tom Tomsk
     
    Anzhi Makhachkala
  • Semir Bajraktarevic
    Alter: 29 Jahre  Bosnien-Herzegowina
    Position: Offensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 150 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Ironi Nesher
     
    Hapoel Petah Tikva
  • Sascha Traut
    Alter: 31 Jahre  Deutschland
    Position: Rechter Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 125 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Würzburger Kickers
     
    VfR Aalen
  • Luis Rodríguez
    Alter: 20 Jahre  Venezuela
    Position: Offensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 100 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Deportivo Táchira U20
     
    Monagas SC
  • Melvin Frithzell
    Alter: 20 Jahre  Schweden
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 75 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Kvarnby IK
     
    IFK Värnamo
  • Uros Stojanov
    Alter: 28 Jahre  Serbien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 75 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Prachuap FC
     
    PGS Kissamikos
  • Suppasek Kaikaew
    Alter: 30 Jahre  Thailand
    Position: Offensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 75 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Bangkok Glass FC
     
    Thai Honda FC
  • Bastien Héry
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Frankreich
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 75 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Accrington Stanley
     
    Limerick FC
  • Jaroslav Malek
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Tschechien
    Position: Offensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 75 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FK Fotbal Trinec
     
    FC Hlucin
  • Haytham Mohamed
    Alter: 34 Jahre  Ägypten
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: 50 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Wadi Degla FC
     
    Baladeya Mahalla
  • Toni García
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Spanien
    Position: Linksaußen
    Marktwert: 50 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Taranto FC 1927
     
    Europa FC
  • Shuremy Felomina
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Curacao
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 50 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    VV Gestel
     
    KFC Houtvenne
  • Flavius Dumbravean
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Rumänien
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 50 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Avantul Reghin
     
    ASA Targu Mures II
  • Ivan Ivanov
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Bulgarien
    Position: Abwehr
    Marktwert: 35 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    PFK Dobrudzha Dobrich
     
    Hebar Pazardzhik
  • Yan Heil
    Alter: 26 Jahre  Luxemburg
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Vereinslos
     
    US Rümelingen
  • Denis Baban
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Rumänien
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    ASU Poli
     
    AS Nova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic
  • Patrick Nita
    Alter: 20 Jahre  Rumänien
    Position: Linkes Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    ASU Poli
     
    Unbekannt
  • Branimir Stefanovici
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Rumänien
    Position: Rechter Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    ASU Poli
     
    ACS Ghiroda
  • Dimitrios Kiliaras
    Alter: 30 Jahre  Griechenland
    Position: Offensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    GS Ergotelis
     
    PASA Irodotos
  • Alan Gordon
    Alter: 35 Jahre  Vereinigte Staaten
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Los Angeles Galaxy
     
    Colorado Rapids
  • Cristian González
    Alter: 40 Jahre  Uruguay
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Club Plaza Colonia
     
    Club Deportivo Maldonado
  • Dusan Ivkovic
    Alter: 26 Jahre  Serbien
    Position: Rechtsaußen
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FK Indjija
     
    FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
  • Christos Paschalakis
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Griechenland
    Position: Linkes Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Orfeas Xanthi
     
    Aris Avatou
  • Rene Lindner
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Deutschland
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Hammer SpVg
     
    Rot Weiss Ahlen
  • Dmitri Lavlinskiy
    Alter: 32 Jahre  Russland
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FK Kaluga
     
    Volga Uljanovsk
  • Kritsakorn Kerdpol
    Alter: 32 Jahre  Thailand
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Prachuap FC
     
    Navy FC
  • Jan-Niclas Bräunling
    Alter: 22 Jahre  Deutschland
    Position: Linker Verteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    TSV Schilksee
     
    TSV Bordesholm
  • Nikola Todoric
    Alter: 22 Jahre  Serbien
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FK BSK Borca
     
    Dinamo Pancevo
  • Sören Ahlers
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Deutschland
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Wuppertaler SV
     
    1.FC Bocholt
  • Giel Piereij
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Niederlande
    Position: Linker Verteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Fortuna Sittard
     
    RKSV De Ster
  • Jaouad Chraou
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Niederlande
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    OJC Rosmalen
     
    KFC Houtvenne
  • Jose Cámara
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Spanien
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    UD Maracena
     
    Europa FC
  • Tim Vicariesmann
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Deutschland
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    TSV Schilksee II
     
    TSV Bordesholm
  • Lukas Greif
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Deutschland
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    TSV Landsberg
     
    SpVgg Kaufbeuren