Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Begegnungen 01.05.2013

24.Spieltag TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 3:1 Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
Halbfinale - Rückspiele
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 0:3 FC Bayern München Bayern München
Achtelfinale - Hinspiele Tigre Club Atlético Tigre 2:1 Olimpia Asunción Olimpia
  Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 0:0 SE Palmeiras São Paulo Palmeiras
Halbfinale - Hinspiele NK Aluminij NK Aluminij Kidricevo 1:1 NK Celje NK Celje
  NK Triglav NK Triglav Kranj 2:2 NK Maribor NK Maribor
21.Spieltag 1.FC Frankfurt 1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) 0:0 FC Eisenhüttenstadt E'hüttenstadt
  Sachsenhausen TuS Sachsenhausen 6:0 FC Stahl Brandenburg S. Brandenburg
  Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow 1:2 FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
26.Spieltag ETSV 09 Landshut ETSV 09 Landshut 1:0 FC Vilshofen FC Vilshofen
16.Spieltag Lesum-Burgdamm TSV Lesum-Burgdamm 2:2 SVGO Bremen SVGO Bremen
18.Spieltag Melchiorshausen TSV Melchiorshausen 0:1 FC Sparta Bremerhaven II Sp. Br'haven II
  Woltmershausen TS Woltmershausen 3:3 TuSpo Surheide TuSpo Surheide
14.Spieltag 1.FC Kleve 1.FC Kleve 4:1 SV Straelen SV Straelen
  Vik. Buchholz TuS Viktoria Buchholz 1:2 TuB Bocholt TuB Bocholt
  GSV Moers GSV Moers 1:0 1.FC Bocholt 1.FC Bocholt
  PSV Wesel PSV Wesel-Lackhausen 3:1 FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
  VfL Tönisberg VfL Tönisberg 4:1 SV Budberg SV Budberg
  Viktoria Goch Viktoria Goch 1:2 Duisburger SV 1900 Duisburger SV
  TSV Wachtendonk TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum 4:3 RSV Praest RSV Praest
24.Spieltag RW Koblenz TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz 4:0 SG Alfbachtal SG Alfbachtal
30.Spieltag FC Karbach FC Karbach 4:2 VfB Linz VfB Linz
15.Spieltag Borea Dresden SC Borea Dresden 0:2 VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal VfL Hohenstein
16.Spieltag Bischofswerda Bischofswerdaer FV 08 4:3 FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg
17.Spieltag NFV G/W Görlitz NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 0:3 RasenBallsport Leipzig II RB Leipzig II
25.Spieltag Hes. Kassel II KSV Hessen Kassel II 3:1 1.FC Schwalmstadt Schwalmstadt
17.Spieltag RW Maaslingen SC Rot-Weiß Maaslingen 1:0 Delbrücker SC Delbrücker SC
  RW Mastholte Rot-Weiß Mastholte 1:2 SuS Stadtlohn SuS Stadtlohn
18.Spieltag Oeynhausen FC Bad Oeynhausen 1:1 Preußen Münster II Pr. Münster II
  SC Hassel SC Hassel 3:0 FC Brünninghausen Brünninghausen
  SW Wattenscheid SW Wattenscheid 08 3:1 TuS Erndtebrück II Erndtebrück II
  SuS Langscheid SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen 2:1 SV Zweckel SV Zweckel
Halbfinale SV Hö/Nie SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 0:1 SF Baumberg SF Baumberg
  SpVgg Siebleben 06 SpVgg Siebleben 06 0:1 SV Schott Jena Schott Jena
9.Spieltag Tochigi City Tochigi City FC 1:2 Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
  SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara 0:0 Sony Sendai Sony Sendai
  Fukushima Utd. Fukushima United 0:2 Verspah Oita Verspah Oita
  Honda FC Honda FC 1:1 MIO Biwako Shiga MIO Biwako
  Honda Lock Honda Lock 1:5 Zweigen Kanazawa Zweig. Kanazawa
  Kamatam. Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki 3:0 FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
  Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro 1:0 Tokyo Musashino City Musashino City
  Yokohama SCC Yokohama Sports & Culture Club 0:0 SP Kyoto FC SP Kyoto
  Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia 3:0 Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
Finale MC Algier MC Algier 0:1 USM Algier USM Algier
7.Spieltag Jeju Utd. Jeju United FC 2:1 Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC
Gruppe A Safa Beirut SC Safa Beirut SC 1:0 Al-Kuwait Sports Club Al-Kuwait
  Al-Riffa SC Al-Riffa SC 1:1 Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda
Gruppe B Fanja SC Fanja SC 3:1 Al-Ahli Taizz SC Al-Ahli Taizz
  Erbil SC Erbil SC 2:0 Al-Ansar Al-Ansar
Gruppe E Semen Padang Semen Padang FC 3:1 Churchill Brothers SC Ch. Brothers
  Kitchee Kitchee SC 5:0 Warriors FC Warriors FC
Gruppe F Yangon Utd. Yangon United FC 2:0 Sun Hei SC Sun Hei
  New Radiant New Radiant SC 6:1 Persibo Bojonegoro Persibo Bojonegoro
Gruppe A Shabab Al-Shabab Riad 2:1 Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) Al-Jazira
  Tractor Tractor FC 2:4 El-Jaish Sports Club El-Jaish
Gruppe B Pakhtakor Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:2 Al-Shabab Al-Arabi Club Al-Shabab
  Al Duhail Al Duhail Sports Club 2:0 Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq
Gruppe E Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1:2 Jiangsu Suning JS Suning
  FC Seoul FC Seoul 2:2 Buriram United Buriram Utd.
Gruppe F GZ Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 0:0 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC Jeonbuk Motors
  Muangthong Utd. SCG Muangthong United 0:1 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
9.Spieltag Tartu SK 10 Tartu SK 10 0:1 JK Viljandi Tulevik JK Viljandi
  Kivioli FC Kivioli FC Irbis 1:3 FC Flora Tallinn II FC Flora II
  Johvi Lokomotiv Johvi FC Lokomotiv 2:0 Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere Tarvas
  FC Puuma FC Puuma 3:2 JK Tammeka Tartu II JK Tammeka II
  Levadia II Levadia Tallinn II 1:0 JK Vändra Vaprus Vändra Vaprus
Halbfinale Djurgarden Djurgardens IF 1:0 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS
  Östers IF Östers IF 1:4 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
13.Spieltag USM Porres Universidad San Martín de Porres 1:1 UTC Cajamarca Club UTC
  Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 0:3 Sporting Cristal Lima Sport. Cristal
  Juan Aurich Club Juan Aurich 0:1 Club Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
2.Runde Phrae Utd. Phrae United 0:2 Air Force Central FC Air Force
11.Spieltag Harimau Muda B Harimau Muda B 2:1 Brunei DPMM FC DPMM FC
20.Spieltag FC Fredericia FC Fredericia 1:3 Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
22.Spieltag HB Köge HB Köge 2:0 Brönshöj Boldklub Brönshöj BK
2.Runde Tillerbyen FK Tillerbyen FK 3:4 Ranheim IL Ranheim IL
  Strömmen IF Strömmen IF 2:3 Alta IF Alta IF
  Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2:0 Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen
  Birkebeineren IF Birkebeineren 3:4 n.E. Hönefoss BK Hönefoss
  Follo FK Follo FK 2:1 n.V. Baerum SK Baerum SK
  Harstad IL Harstad IL 1:2 n.V. FK Bodø/Glimt Bodø/Glimt
  Bryne FK Bryne FK 3:0 Vindbjart FK Vindbjart FK
  Florö SK Florö SK 0:5 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
  Sandefjord Sandefjord Fotball 2:0 FK Tönsberg Tönsberg
  Kjelsas IL Kjelsas IL 3:4 Stabæk Fotball Stabæk
  Fløya IF Fløya 2:3 Tromsø IL Tromsø
  Vidar FK Vidar 0:3 Viking Stavanger Viking FK
  Kongsvinger Kongsvinger IL 6:4 n.E. Raufoss IL Raufoss IL
  SK Traeff SK Traeff 7:8 n.E. Sogndal IL Sogndal
  Pors Grenland Pors Grenland 1:2 n.V. Odds BK Odds BK
  Ullern IF Ullern IF 1:8 Vålerenga Fotball Vålerenga
  Øystese IL Øystese IL 1:6 Brann Bergen SK Brann
  Elverum Elverum Fotball 1:0 Nybergsund Nybergsund
  Strindheim IL Strindheim IL 0:5 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
  Flöy Flekkeröy IF 2:0 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
  Asker Asker Fotball 2:1 Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset
  Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL 2:4 FK Haugesund Haugesund
  HamKam Hamarkameratene 3:1 KFUM-Kameratene Oslo KFUM Oslo
  Kvik Halden Kvik Halden 1:0 Sarpsborg 08 FF Sarpsborg 08
  Egersund Egersunds IK 2:3 IK Start Kristiansand Start
  Asane Fotball Asane Fotball 0:1 IL Hödd IL Hödd
27.Spieltag FK Novi Sad FK Novi Sad 0:4 FK Proleter Novi Sad Proleter
  Jedinstvo Uzice FK Jedinstvo Putevi Uzice 2:1 FK Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
  Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 2:0 FK Teleoptik Zemun Teleoptik
  Timok Zajecar FK Timok Zajecar 1:2 FK Radnicki Nova Pazova Pazova
  FK Mladenovac FK Mladenovac 1:0 FK Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara
  FK Bezanija FK Bezanija 4:1 FK Banat Zrenjanin Banat Zrenjanin
  Indjija FK Indjija 1:1 FK Vozdovac Vozdovac
  Mladost FK Mladost Lucani 1:0 FK Borac 1926 Cacak Borac Cacak
  Napredak FK Napredak Krusevac 2:1 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac Metalac
21.Spieltag OKS Brzesko Okocimski KS Brzesko 1:4 Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza
  Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica 2:1 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza Termalica
22.Spieltag Kolejarz Stroze Kolejarz Stroze 2:2 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
5.Spieltag Gefle IF U19 Gefle IF U19 2:2 Djurgardens IF U19 Djurgarden U19
  Hammarby U19 Hammarby IF U19 2:4 Atvidabergs FF U19 Atvidaberg U19
  AIK U19 AIK Solna U19 6:0 Västerås SK U19 Västerås U19
  Sundsvall U19 GIF Sundsvall U19 1:3 IF Brommapojkarna U19 IF Bromma U19
  Vasalund U19 Vasalunds IF U19 2:4 Syrianska FC U19 Syrians. FC U19
  Skiljebo SK U19 Skiljebo SK U19 1:3 IFK Norrköping U19 Norrköping U19
  Jönköping U19 Jönköpings Södra IF U19 0:5 Östers IF U19 Östers IF U19
  Häcken U19 BK Häcken U19 2:0 Landskrona BoIS U19 BoIS U19
  IF Elfsborg U19 IF Elfsborg U19 2:0 IFK Göteborg U19 IFK U19
6.Spieltag MSK Zilina MSK Zilina 0:2 Slovan Bratislava Slo. Bratislava
30.Spieltag Paksi FC II Paksi FC II 1:4 Zalaegerszegi TE FC Zalaegerszeg
  Bajai LSE Bajai LSE 2:5 Puskás Akadémia FC Puskás AFC
  Haladás II Szombathelyi Haladás II 2:1 VLS Veszprém VLS Veszprém
  Soproni VSE Soproni VSE 3:0 FC Tatabánya FC Tatabánya
  ETO FC Győr II ETO FC Győr II 3:3 Szigetszentmiklósi TK SZTK
  Csákvár Aqvital FC Csákvár 0:1 BKV Előre SC BKV Előre
  Kozármisleny Kozármisleny FC 4:1 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC II Kaposvár II
  Gyirmót FC Gyirmót FC Győr 3:0 FC Ajka FC Ajka
  Vasas FC Vasas FC 3:0 Vác FC Vác
  Mezőkövesd Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 2:2 Újpest FC II Újpest II
  Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcikai SC 1:1 Budapest Honvéd II-MFA Honvéd II
  Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza Spartacus 0:2 Ceglédi VSE Cegléd
  Szolnok Szolnoki MÁV FC 3:2 Ferencvárosi TC II Ferencváros II
  Balmazújváros Balmazújváros FC 2:1 Orosháza FC Orosháza FC
  Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 1912 Elöre SE 4:2 Putnok FC Putnok
  Szeged Szeged-Csanád - GA 3:1 Debreceni VSC - DEAC II Debrecen II
18.Spieltag Resovia Resovia Rzeszów 2:1 Garbarnia Krakau Garbarnia
19.Spieltag Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz 2:1 Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
25.Spieltag C. Elblag Concordia Elblag 0:1 Unia Tarnow Unia Tarnow
19.Spieltag Calisia Calisia Kalisz 4:0 Tur Turek Tur Turek
  Goslarer SC Goslarer SC 1:5 TSV Havelse TSV Havelse
22.Spieltag VfR Neumünster VfR Neumünster 1:3 SV Meppen SV Meppen
  BSV Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 14:00 VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck
18.Spieltag Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow 1:1 Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC
21.Spieltag SV Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 3:1 SC Idar-Oberstein Idar-Oberstein
25.Spieltag FC Tuggen FC Tuggen 0:2 FC Breitenrain FC Breitenrain
  SC Brühl SG SC Brühl SG 1:2 BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
  St. Gallen U21 FC St. Gallen 1879 U21 2:0 FC Zürich U21 FC Zürich U21
29.Spieltag FC Liefering FC Liefering 1:0 SV Austria Salzburg A. Salzburg
  FC Kufstein FC Kufstein 1:1 FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn
  Altach Juniors SC Rheindorf Altach Juniors 0:0 FC Hard FC Hard
16.Spieltag Svebölle BI Svebölle BI 2:2 NB Bornholm NB Bornholm
  B1908 Amager B1908 Amager 2:1 BK Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
  Herlev IF Herlev IF 0:3 Avarta Avarta
17.Spieltag Köge Nord FC Köge Nord FC 3:2 Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
  Nordvest FC Nordvest FC 2:2 FC Roskilde FC Roskilde
  Skanderborg FC Skanderborg 19:00 Thisted FC Thisted FC
  Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC 2:0 Ringköbing IF Ringköbing IF
  Varde IF Varde IF 1:2 BK Sölleröd-Vedbaek BSV
21.Spieltag FC Wangen b. O. FC Wangen bei Olten 1:0 FC Grenchen 15 FC Grenchen
  Winterthur U21 FC Winterthur U21 0:1 FC Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
  FC Muri FC Muri 2:2 FC Mendrisio FC Mendrisio
20.Spieltag FSV Hollenbach FSV Hollenbach 2:0 SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
22.Spieltag 1.FCA Darmstadt 1.FCA Darmstadt 2:1 FSC Lohfelden FSC Lohfelden
  FC Eddersheim FC Eddersheim 2:1 KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
  OSC Vellmar OSC Vellmar 3:1 Kickers Offenbach II K. Offenbach II
  Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0:1 Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV
  Buch. Flieden SV Buchonia Flieden 2:3 SV Wehen Wiesbaden II SV Wehen II
  Vikt. Griesheim SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 1:4 SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar RW Hadamar
  FSV Fernwald FSV Fernwald 1:1 SC Waldgirmes SC Waldgirmes
19.Spieltag SpVgg Selbitz SpVgg Selbitz 3:1 ASV Neumarkt ASV Neumarkt
23.Spieltag 1.FC Trogen 1.FC Trogen 2:3 1.FC Schweinfurt 05 Schweinfurt 05
24.Spieltag Alem. Haibach Alemannia Haibach 1:3 1.FC Sand 1.FC Sand
  ASV Hollfeld ASV Hollfeld 4:5 Würzburger FV Würzburger FV
25.Spieltag Fürstenfeldbr. SC Fürstenfeldbruck 1:2 TSV Kottern-St. Mang TSV Kottern
26.Spieltag BC Aichach BC Aichach 1:0 SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding
  SB Rosenheim Sportbund DJK Rosenheim 6:0 TSV Gersthofen TSV Gersthofen
  FC Affing FC Affing 2:1 FC Unterföhring FC Unterföhring
  Schwabmünchen TSV Schwabmünchen 1:2 SSV Jahn Regensburg II Regensburg II
27.Spieltag TSV Aindling TSV Aindling 0:1 VfB Eichstätt VfB Eichstätt
17.Spieltag Hilal Bergheim Hilal 1994 Bergheim 0:0 Alemannia Aachen II A. Aachen II
  Arnoldsweiler Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler 2:0 SG Köln-Worringen SG Worringen
  Freialdenhoven SC Borussia Freialdenhoven 5:1 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich Erftst.-Lechen.
  Hertha Walheim TSV Hertha Walheim 0:2 TSC Euskirchen 1848/1913 TSC Euskirchen
  VfL Alfter VfL Alfter 1:3 TSV Germania Windeck G. Windeck
  FC Hennef 05 FC Hennef 05 2:0 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld Spvg Wesseling
  SC Brühl SC Brühl 0:1 SF Troisdorf SF Troisdorf
16.Spieltag Neuenkirchen SuS Neuenkirchen 4:1 TuS Dornberg TuS Dornberg
17.Spieltag Westf. Rhynern SV Westfalia Rhynern 1:1 TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
18.Spieltag Westfalia Herne SC Westfalia Herne 0:1 TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel
22.Spieltag TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück 3:2 SG Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
15.Spieltag Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 0:0 FC Pommern Greifswald Pom. Greifswald
16.Spieltag RSV Waltersdorf RSV Waltersdorf 1:1 FC Anker Wismar Anker Wismar
  H. Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II 1:3 FSV Union Fürstenwalde U. Fürstenwalde
  Neubrandenburg 1.FC Neubrandenburg 04 2:3 Brandenburger SC Süd Brandenburg. SC
18.Spieltag Altlüdersdorf SV Altlüdersdorf 2:0 FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV Luckenwalde
19.Spieltag Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 6:2 Lichterfelder FC Berlin LFC Berlin
15.Spieltag Halle II Hallescher FC II 2:0 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II CZ Jena II
16.Spieltag Dyn. Dresden II Dynamo Dresden II 0:0 FC Einheit Rudolstadt Ein. Rudolstadt
  Wacker Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 1:1 Heidenauer SV Heidenauer SV
  GW Piesteritz FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 2:0 Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf (aufgel.) BG Laubsdorf
17.Spieltag RW Erfurt II Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 3:1 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz Fort. Chemnitz
  W. Nordhausen FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1:1 SSV Markranstädt Markranstädt
19.Spieltag Heider SV Heider SV 0:0 Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
20.Spieltag TuRa Meldorf TuRa Meldorf 3:0 VfB Lübeck II VfB Lübeck II
22.Spieltag FC Dornbreite FC Dornbreite Lübeck 2:2 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg Henstedt-Ulz.
25.Spieltag TuS Hartenholm TuS Hartenholm 0:4 Holstein Kiel II Holst. Kiel II
27.Spieltag TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz 3:1 SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
30.Spieltag TSV Kropp TSV Kropp 1:0 Heikendorfer SV Heikendorfer SV
6.Spieltag Holthausen/B. SV Holthausen/Biene 0:0 USI Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg Lupo-Martini
21.Spieltag VfL Bückeburg VfL Bückeburg 2:2 TSV Ottersberg Ottersberg
  Göttingen 05 1.SC Göttingen 05 1:3 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim
22.Spieltag TuS Celle FC TuS Celle FC 2:3 Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
1.Runde FC Porrentruy FC Porrentruy 3:1 FC Montreux-Sports Montreux-Sports
  FC Alle FC Alle 5:0 FC Vernier FC Vernier
2.Runde FC Langenthal FC Langenthal 3:1 FC Frauenfeld FC Frauenfeld
16.Spieltag FavAC Favoritner AC 1:1 SV Donau SV Donau
15.Spieltag E. Cottbus U19 FC Energie Cottbus U19 0:0 SV Werder Bremen U19 W. Bremen U19
  Hamburg U19 Hamburger SV U19 2:0 Hertha BSC U19 Hertha BSC U19
17.Spieltag Holst. Kiel U19 Holstein Kiel U19 2:1 FC Carl Zeiss Jena U19 CZ Jena U19
18.Spieltag RW Erfurt U19 Rot-Weiß Erfurt U19 0:1 Hannover 96 U19 Hannover 96 U19
16.Spieltag St. Peter/Au UFC St. Peter/Au 4:0 ASC Götzendorf Oranjezz Götzendorf
  Gaflenz SV Gaflenz 0:1 SC Zwettl Zwettl
19.Spieltag St. Pölten Jun. SKN St. Pölten Juniors 1:0 ASK Bad Vöslau Bad Vöslau
16.Spieltag A. Aachen U19 Alemannia Aachen U19 1:1 VfL Bochum U19 VfL Bochum U19
17.Spieltag Duisburg U19 MSV Duisburg U19 2:4 FC Schalke 04 U19 Schalke 04 U19
19.Spieltag SV Neuberg SV Neuberg 1:1 ASK Marz Marz
14.Spieltag Frankfurt U19 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 2:3 TSV 1860 München U19 TSV 1860 U19
15.Spieltag FC Augsburg U19 FC Augsburg U19 0:4 1.FC Nürnberg U19 Nürnberg U19
18.Spieltag Gr. Fürth U19 SpVgg Greuther Fürth U19 1:0 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U19 Hoffenheim U19
20.Spieltag SV Ried II SV Ried II 4:0 Union Edelweiß Linz Edelweiß
Halbfinale Karlsruhe U19 Karlsruher SC U19 0:1 1.FC Köln U19 1.FC Köln U19
  M'gladbach U19 Borussia Mönchengladbach U19 3:6 n.E. 1.FC Kaiserslautern U19 K'lautern U19
18.Spieltag Bonner SC U17 Bonner SC U17 1:0 Sportfreunde Siegen U17 SF Siegen U17
23.Spieltag Wolfsberg II Wolfsberger AC II 4:1 FC St. Veit St. Veit
  Bleiburg SVG Bleiburg 1:1 SG Steinfeld SG Steinfeld
  ATUS Ferlach ATUS Ferlach 4:1 SG Drautal SG Drautal
  Treibach SK Treibach 1:1 Rapid Lienz Rapid Lienz
  Völkermarkt VST Völkermarkt 2:3 ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg
14.Spieltag TSV 1860 U17 TSV 1860 München U17 0:1 Eintracht Frankfurt U17 Frankfurt U17
19.Spieltag Meiningen SK Meiningen 1:2 FC Wolfurt Wolfurt
  Feldkirch FC Blau-Weiß Feldkirch 1:0 FC Bizau Bizau
  A. Lustenau II SC Austria Lustenau II 2:3 FC Höchst Höchst
  Alberschwende FC Alberschwende 0:5 FC Rätia Bludenz Bludenz
  FC Egg FC Egg 2:0 SC Röthis Röthis
  Rankweil Rot-Weiß Rankweil 2:0 Viktoria Bregenz V. Bregenz
17.Spieltag CS Chênois CS Chênois 4:2 FC Chippis FC Chippis
18.Spieltag FC Renens FC Renens 3:2 FC Collex-Bossy FC Collex-Bossy
13.Spieltag Wacker Grenchen FC Wacker Grenchen 0:4 FC Bassecourt FC Bassecourt
19.Spieltag FC Eschenbach FC Eschenbach 1:0 FC Gunzwil FC Gunzwil
22.Spieltag Winterthur U18 Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen U18 0:3 FC Zürich U18 FC Zürich U18
15.Spieltag Haitzendorf SV Haitzendorf 1:1 FC Rohrendorf Rohrendorf
  Echsenbach SC Hartl Haus Echsenbach 3:2 SK Eggenburg Eggenburg
  Herzogenburg SC Herzogenburg 2:2 ASV Schrems Schrems
  Kremser SC Kremser SC 3:2 ASV Spratzern Spratzern
26.Spieltag Absdorf SV Absdorf 2:4 FC Mistelbach FC Mistelbach
13.Spieltag Maria Alm UFC Maria Alm 0:1 SV Anthering Anthering
15.Spieltag Tamsweg SC Tamsweg 3:0 ASV ASKÖ Salzburg ASV Salzburg
17.Spieltag SV Manching SV Manching 1:3 FV Illertissen II Illertissen II
  SV Raisting SV Raisting 4:5 FC Gundelfingen FC Gundelfingen
22.Spieltag 1865 Dachau TSV 1865 Dachau 0:3 TSV Landsberg TSV Landsberg
  FC Pipinsried FC Pipinsried 2:1 TSV Mindelheim TSV Mindelheim
23.Spieltag SV Mering SV Mering 2:0 TSG Thannhausen Thannhausen
9.Spieltag Nomme Kalju II Nomme Kalju FC II 0:0 FC Elva FC Elva
  JK Järve Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 1:5 HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste
  Sillamäe II JK Sillamäe Kalev II 3:0 FC Flora Tallinn III FC Flora III
  FC Ararat Tallinna FC Ararat 3:2 Pärnu Linnameeskond Pärnu
  TJK Legion Tallinn JK Legion 5:1 JK Dünamo Tallinn JK Dünamo
28.Spieltag Ajax Cape Town Ajax Cape Town 3:1 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
  Swallows FC Swallows FC 4:1 Lamontville Golden Arrows Golden Arrows
  Pretoria University of Pretoria FC 1:2 Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC
  AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 4:0 Black Leopards FC Black Leopards
  Bloemfontein Bloemfontein Celtic 2:1 SuperSport United SuperSport Utd.
  Cape Umoya Utd. Cape Umoya United FC 2:0 Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg Utd.
Wales U19 Wales U19 3:0 Nordirland U19 Nordirland U19
  Schweden U17 Schweden U17 1:0 Estland U17 Estland U17
  Nordirland U15 Nordirland U15 0:4 Österreich U15 Österreich U15
  Schweiz U15 Schweiz U15 0:2 Belgien U15 Belgien U15
  Slowenien U16 Slowenien U16 1:1 Chile U15 Chile U15
Finale FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 4:1 n.E. FC Balzers FC Balzers

Datum wählen

Spieler-Geburtstage

Trainer-Geburtstage

Transfers

  • Bruninho
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Hängende Spitze
    Marktwert: 150 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: 385 Tsd. €
    Clube Atlético Sorocaba (SP)
     
    Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
  • Vitor Hugo
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 7,50 Mio. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Junior Team Futebol (PR)
     
    Tombense Futebol Clube (MG)
  • Húdson
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Defensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 1,50 Mio. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Oeste Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    Brasiliense FC (DF)
  • Giovanni
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Linker Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 1,00 Mio. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Botafogo Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda. (SP)
  • Alex Bono
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Vereinigte Staaten
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: 1,00 Mio. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Syracuse Orange (Syracuse University)
     
    Reading United AC
  • Ben Sweat
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Vereinigte Staaten
    Position: Linker Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 950 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    South Florida Bulls (University of South Florida)
     
    Reading United AC
  • Tiago Luis
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 900 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Mirassol FC (SP)
     
    Chapecoense
  • Walter
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: 900 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    União Agrícola Barbarense FC (SP)
     
    Corinthians São Paulo
  • Fred
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 900 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Esporte Clube Juventude
     
    AD São Caetano (SP)
  • João Ricardo
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: 900 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Veranópolis Esporte Clube (RS)
     
    AD Recreativa Cultural Icasa (CE)
  • Rafael Costa
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 800 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Clube Atlético Metropolitano (SC)
     
    Figueirense Futebol Clube
  • Emmanuel Boateng
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Ghana
    Position: Linkes Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 800 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Santa Barbara Gauchos (Uni. of CAL Santa Barbara)
     
    Ventura County Fusion
  • Bruno Pires
    Alter: 20 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 800 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    União Agrícola Barbarense FC (SP)
     
    Figueirense Futebol Clube
  • Dudú
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 800 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Mogi Mirim Esporte Clube (SP)
     
    Clube Atlético Bragantino (SP)
  • Juninho
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Defensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 800 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Mogi Mirim Esporte Clube (SP)
     
    Clube Atlético Paranaense
  • Daniel Lovitz
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Vereinigte Staaten
    Position: Linker Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 800 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Elon Phoenix (Elon University)
     
    Carolina Dynamo
  • Caio Secco
    Alter: 22 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: 700 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    EC Vitória
     
    Botafogo Sport Club (BA)
  • Rafinha
    Alter: 26 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Linker Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 700 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Clube Atlético Metropolitano (SC)
     
    Joinville EC (SC)
  • Fernando Gabriel
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Offensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 650 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Ituano Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    Paraná Clube
  • Paulinho
    Alter: 28 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Linker Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 600 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Avaí Futebol Clube (SC)
     
    Paraná Clube
  • Nádson
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Offensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 600 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Avaí Futebol Clube (SC)
     
    Grêmio Osasco Audax (SP)
  • Eric Miller
    Alter: 20 Jahre  Vereinigte Staaten
    Position: Rechter Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 600 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Creighton Bluejays (Creighton University)
     
    Portland Timbers U23
  • Dráusio
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 600 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Paulista Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    Clube Atlético Paranaense
  • Niltinho
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Rechtsaußen
    Marktwert: 600 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Nacional Atlético Clube (SP)
     
    AD São Caetano (SP)
  • Sebastien Ibeagha
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Vereinigte Staaten
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 600 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Duke Blue Devils (Duke University)
     
    Carolina Dynamo
  • Jay Chapman
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Kanada
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 600 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Michigan State Spartans (MI State University)
     
    K-W United FC
  • Spencer Richey
    Alter: 20 Jahre  Vereinigte Staaten
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: 600 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Washington Huskies (University of Washington)
     
    Washington Crossfire
  • Edson Sitta
    Alter: 29 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Defensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 550 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Clube Atlético Sorocaba (SP)
     
    Paraná Clube
  • Alan Ruschel
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Linkes Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 500 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Esporte Clube Juventude
     
    Chapecoense
  • Khiry Shelton
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Vereinigte Staaten
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 500 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Oregon State Beavers (Oregon State University)
     
    Austin Aztex
  • Wellington Simião
    Alter: 26 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Defensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 500 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Associação Atlética Caldense (MG)
     
    Guarani Futebol Clube (SP)
  • William Alves
    Alter: 26 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 500 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (PE)
     
    Clube Náutico Capibaribe
  • Ebinho
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 500 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Atlético Clube Coríntians (RN)
     
    América Futebol Clube (RN)
  • Pio
    Pio
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 500 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Mirassol FC (SP)
     
    Botafogo Futebol Clube (PB)
  • Pitty
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 500 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Atlético Monte Azul (SP)
     
    Treze Futebol Clube (PB)
  • Brandt Bronico
    Alter: 17 Jahre  Vereinigte Staaten
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 500 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Charlotte 49ers (UNC Charlotte)
     
    Carolina Dynamo
  • William Cordeiro
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Linkes Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 475 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Clube Náutico Marcílio Dias (SC)
     
    Figueirense Futebol Clube
  • Fatai Alashe
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Vereinigte Staaten
    Position: Defensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 450 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Michigan State Spartans (MI State University)
     
    Reading United AC
  • Betinho
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Defensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 400 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Grêmio Esportivo Osasco (SP)
     
    Boa Esporte Clube (MG)
  • Harrison Delbridge
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Australien
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 400 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Appalachian State Mountaineers (Appalachian SU)
     
    Ventura County Fusion
  • Kharlton Belmar
    Alter: 20 Jahre  Vereinigte Staaten
    Position: Linksaußen
    Marktwert: 375 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    VCU Rams (Virginia Commonwealth University)
     
    RVA FC
  • Ednei
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Rechter Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 350 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Veranópolis Esporte Clube (RS)
     
    SC Internacional Porto Alegre
  • Tiago Marques
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 350 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Clube Atlético Sorocaba (SP)
     
    Grêmio Barueri Futebol Ltda.
  • Serginho
    Alter: 26 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Defensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 300 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Clube Atlético Mineiro
     
    Criciúma Esporte Clube
  • Oliveira
    Alter: 31 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: 300 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Esporte Clube São Luiz (RS)
     
    Joinville EC (SC)
  • Nunes
    Alter: 31 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 300 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Botafogo Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    Sport Club do Recife
  • Hudson
    Alter: 26 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Rechtes Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 300 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Paulista Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    Treze Futebol Clube (PB)
  • Ken Tribbett
    Alter: 20 Jahre  Vereinigte Staaten
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 300 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Drexel Dragons (Drexel University)
     
    Ocean City Nor'easters
  • Leandro Brasília
    Alter: 26 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Defensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 300 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    CA Linense (SP)
     
    Criciúma Esporte Clube
  • Tatá
    Alter: 26 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Hängende Spitze
    Marktwert: 300 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Clube Recreativo e Atlético Catalano (GO)
     
    S.E.R. Caxias do Sul (RS)