Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Begegnungen 20.03.2012

25.Spieltag K. Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 1:1 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
Halbfinale
Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:1 n.V. Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
Achtelfinale BAK FK Baskent Akademi FK 0:2 n.V. Bursaspor Bursaspor
 
Galatasaray Galatasaray Istanbul 0:1 Sivasspor Sivasspor
29.Spieltag Blackburn Rov. Blackburn Rovers 2:0 AFC Sunderland AFC Sunderland
  CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 0:0 FC Getafe FC Getafe
 
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 5:3 FC Granada FC Granada
26.Spieltag
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2:0 FK Austria Wien Austria Wien
22.Spieltag Gaz Metan Gaz Metan Medias 1:1 CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
  Pandurii T.-Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu 0:0 CSU Vointa Sibiu Vointa Sibiu
20.Spieltag PSV II PSV Eindhoven II 1:1 NEC Nijmegen II NEC II
18.Spieltag NK Zagreb NK Zagreb 2:2 NK Osijek NK Osijek
16.Spieltag FC Sevlievo FC Sevlievo 0:3 PFC Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
25.Spieltag FC Koper FC Koper 3:1 NK Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
19.Spieltag SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 3:1 1.FC Gievenbeck 1.FC Gievenbeck
25.Spieltag Instituto AC Instituto AC Córdoba 3:1 CA Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Jrs.
4.Spieltag Monte. Yamagata Montedio Yamagata 2:1 Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
  Thespaku. Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma 0:0 Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vort.
  Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 0:0 JEF United Chiba JEF Utd. Chiba
  Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia 1:0 Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
  Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 1:0 Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
  Ehime FC Ehime FC 3:0 Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yama.
  Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2:1 FC Gifu FC Gifu
  Gir. Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:0 Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
  Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori 2:1 Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
  Tochigi SC Tochigi SC 0:0 Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
  Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 0:0 Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
18.Spieltag FC Kamza FC Kamza 0:1 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu
  KF Pogradeci KF Pogradeci 0:2 Flamurtari FC Flamurtari FC
  KF Laçi KF Laçi 2:0 FK Tomori Berat FK Tomori Berat
  KF Tirana KF Tirana 0:0 KF Vllaznia KF Vllaznia
  Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin 1:0 FK Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
  KS Kastrioti KS Kastrioti Krujë 4:2 FK Bylis Ballsh FK Bylis Ballsh
  KF Teuta KF Teuta 2:1 KF Apolonia Fier KF Apolonia
Viertelfinale - Rückspiele Wisla Krakau Wisla Krakau 1:0 Lech Posen Lech Posen
  Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 1:1 Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
3.Spieltag Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi 2:3 Guria Lanchkhuti Guria
  Chikhura Chikhura Sachkhere 0:0 Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
  Tskhinvali FC Tskhinvali 1:0 Mertskhali Ozurgeti Mertskhali
  FC Gagra FC Gagra 0:0 WIT Georgia Tiflis WIT Georgia
38.Spieltag Leeds United Leeds United 3:7 Nottingham Forest Notting. Forest
  FC Portsmouth FC Portsmouth 4:1 Birmingham City Birmingham City
  Peterborough Peterborough United 3:1 FC Reading FC Reading
  Brighton & Hove Brighton & Hove Albion 2:0 Derby County Derby County
  Hull City Hull City 0:2 FC Southampton FC Southampton
  West Ham Utd. West Ham United 1:1 FC Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
  Bristol City Bristol City 0:2 FC Watford FC Watford
  Doncaster Rov. Doncaster Rovers 0:3 FC Millwall FC Millwall
 
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 1:0 FC Barnsley FC Barnsley
29.Spieltag Queen's Park Queen's Park FC 3:0 Clyde FC Clyde FC
Gruppe A Al Ittihad Aleppo Al Ittihad Aleppo 1:0 Al-Qadsia SC Al-Qadsia SC
  Al-Suwaiq Al-Suwaiq 0:0 Al-Faisaly Amman Al-Faisaly
Gruppe B Al-Oruba Sur Al-Oruba Sur 2:2 Erbil SC Erbil SC
  Kazma Sporting Club Kazma Sporting Club 3:0 Quess East Bengal FC East Bengal FC
Gruppe E Al-Zawraa Al-Zawraa 5:0 Al-Tilal SC Al-Tilal SC
  Safa Beirut SC Safa Beirut SC 0:2 Al Shorta SC Al Shorta SC
Gruppe F Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers FC 0:0 Song Lam Nghe An FC SL Nghe An FC
  Terengganu FC Terengganu FC 0:2 Kitchee SC Kitchee
Gruppe A Al-Jazira Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) 3:2 Al Rayyan Sports Club Al Rayyan
  Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC 0:0 Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
Gruppe B Pakhtakor Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:1 FC Baniyas FC Baniyas
  Al Arabi Al Arabi Sports Club 1:3 Al-Ittihad Dschidda Ittihad
Gruppe E Adelaide United Adelaide United 2:0 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
  Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 0:2 Bunyodkor Tashkent Bunyodkor
Gruppe F FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2:2 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
  BJ Sinobo Guoan Beijing Sinobo Guoan 1:1 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
Viertelfinale
FC Luzern FC Luzern 3:0 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshoppers
Halbfinale - Rückspiele
Juventus Turin Juventus Turin 2:2 n.V. AC Mailand AC Mailand
Viertelfinale Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole 3:2 n.V. Olympique Marseille Ol. Marseille
Halbfinale Benfica Benfica Lissabon 3:2 FC Porto FC Porto
20.Spieltag Wigan U23 Wigan Athletic U23 2:2 Norwich City U23 Norwich U23
  Liverpool U23 FC Liverpool U23 1:1 FC Arsenal U23 Arsenal U23
  Newcastle U23 Newcastle United U23 2:4 FC Chelsea U23 Chelsea U23
4.Spieltag FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1:1 FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora
  Kalev Kalev Tallinn 0:0 JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva
Gruppe A Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 1:0 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
  Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 2:1 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
  Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 2:1 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Gruppe B H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 0:1 Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
  Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2:0 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
  Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 1:1 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
38.Spieltag Stevenage FC Stevenage 0:0 Colchester United Colchester Utd.
  MK Dons Milton Keynes Dons 4:1 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
  Notts County Notts County 2:5 Sheffield United Sheffield Utd.
  AFC Rochdale AFC Rochdale 0:2 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
  FC Bury FC Bury 0:0 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe Utd.
  Hartlepool Utd. Hartlepool United 0:1 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
  Sheff. Wed. Sheffield Wednesday 2:2 FC Walsall FC Walsall
  FC Chesterfield FC Chesterfield 0:2 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
  Carlisle United Carlisle United 0:0 Preston North End Preston NE
  Charlton Athl. Charlton Athletic 3:0 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
  Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 1:0 FC Brentford Brentford
  Exeter City Exeter City 1:3 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wand.
  Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 1:0 Bradford City Bradford City
  Swindon Town Swindon Town 2:0 Torquay United Torquay United
  FC Barnet FC Barnet 2:2 FC Dagenham & Redbridge FC Dag & Red
  Oxford United Oxford United 1:0 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
  Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 2:0 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham
  FC Gillingham FC Gillingham 0:1 Crawley Town Crawley Town
  Accrington St. Accrington Stanley 1:1 FC Morecambe FC Morecambe
  Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 1:1 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
  Southend United Southend United 0:1 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
  Rotherham Utd. Rotherham United 4:2 Macclesfield Town Macclesfield T.
  Burton Albion Burton Albion 0:1 Northampton Town Northampt. Town
  Port Vale FC Port Vale 1:0 Hereford United (aufgel.) Hereford Utd.
30.Spieltag Cambridge Utd. Cambridge United 1:1 Newport County Newport County
33.Spieltag Alfreton Town Alfreton Town 3:6 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
34.Spieltag Kettering Town Kettering Town 2:1 AFC Telford United Telford Utd
  Tamworth Tamworth FC 0:0 Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster
  Forest Green Forest Green Rovers 3:0 Luton Town Luton
  FC Gateshead FC Gateshead 1:0 Bath City Bath City
36.Spieltag Hayes & Yeading Hayes & Yeading FC 1:2 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
31.Spieltag Donegal Celtic Donegal Celtic 3:1 Dungannon Swifts Dungannon
24.Spieltag Beauvais AS Beauvais Oise 2:3 Stadium Racing Colmar Football Association SR Colmar
41.Spieltag Sibir Sibir Novosibirsk 2:1 Mordovia Saransk Mordovia
  FK Novgorod FK Nizhniy Novgorod 2:0 Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak V.
  Torpedo Moskau Torpedo Moskau 2:3 Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk
  Ural Ural Ekaterinburg 0:1 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik
30.Spieltag Falkirk FC Falkirk FC 0:2 Greenock Morton FC Morton
  Hamilton Acad. Hamilton Academical FC 3:1 Dundee FC Dundee FC
22.Spieltag Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:1 FC Memmingen FC Memmingen
19.Spieltag
B. Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 3:0 Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
24.Spieltag Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 1:0 SC Idar-Oberstein Idar-Oberstein
 
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 2:1 Sportfreunde Lotte SF Lotte
17.Spieltag Cagliari U19 Cagliari Calcio U19 2:0 FC Empoli U19 Empoli U19
  Modena FC U19 Modena FC 2018 U19 0:1 US Sassuolo U19 Sassuolo U19
21.Spieltag AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 2:0 Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC
  Jomo Cosmos Jomo Cosmos 0:2 Swallows FC Swallows FC
  Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 0:0 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
Russland U15 Russland U15 2:0 Schweiz U15 Schweiz U15
  Deutschland U18 Deutschland U18 2:0 Frankreich U18 Frankreich U18
Qualifikationsrunde Schottland U17 Schottland U17 1:0 Litauen U17 Litauen U17
  Dänemark U17 Dänemark U17 2:2 Island U17 Island U17
  Deutschland U17 Deutschland U17 4:0 Türkei U17 Türkei U17
  Portugal U17 Portugal U17 0:0 Bulgarien U17 Bulgarien U17
Italien U15 Italien U15 3:0 Schottland U15 Schottland U15

Datum wählen

Spieler-Geburtstage

Trainer-Geburtstage

Transfers

  • Jed Wallace
    Alter: 17 Jahre  England
    Position: Rechtes Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 2,00 Mio. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    FC Portsmouth
     
    FC Farnborough
  • Oumare Tounkara
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Frankreich
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 450 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    AFC Sunderland
     
    Oldham Athletic
  • Danny Tenorio
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Ecuador
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 75 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Técnico Universitario
     
    CD Macará B
  • Connor McLaren
    Alter: 19 Jahre  England
    Position: Rechter Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 50 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    FC Millwall
     
    Welling United
  • Jonas Emet
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Finnland
    Position: Offensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    IFK Mariehamn
     
    FF Jaro
  • David Mathieu
    Alter: 31 Jahre  Kolumbien
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Deportivo Azogues
     
    Mushuc Runa SC
  • Luke Dean
    Alter: 20 Jahre  England
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Bradford City
     
    Harrogate Town
  • Dele Adebola
    Alter: 36 Jahre  Nigeria
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Hull City
     
    Notts County
  • Ryan Noble
    Alter: 20 Jahre  England
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leihe
    AFC Sunderland
     
    Hartlepool United
  • Hjálmar Thórarinsson
    Alter: 26 Jahre  Island
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Fram Reykjavík
     
    Berserkir
  • Jamie Slabber
    Alter: 27 Jahre  England
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Eastleigh FC
     
    Chelmsford City
  • Dmitri Shmatko
    Alter: 22 Jahre  Weißrussland
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Partizan Minsk
     
    Neman Grodno
  • Conor Gough
    Alter: 18 Jahre  England
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Charlton Athletic
     
    Chelmsford City
  • Jerrome Sobers
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Dominica
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Billericay Town
     
    FC Bromley
  • Aldi Haxhia
    Alter: 20 Jahre  Albanien
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FC Bishop's Stortford
     
    Wealdstone FC
  • Jozef Ulicny
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Slowakei
    Position: Rechtsaußen
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    MFK Zvolen
     
    MFK Nova Bana
  • Andrés Chicaiza
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Ecuador
    Position: Offensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 500 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ?
    CD El Nacional B
     
    Mushuc Runa SC
  • Juan Lara
    Alter: 22 Jahre  Ecuador
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 400 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ?
    Atlético Mineiro
     
    CD River Plate Ecuador
  • Nicolay Solberg
    Alter: 20 Jahre  Norwegen
    Position: Rechtes Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 400 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Lillestrøm SK
     
    Sarpsborg 08 FF
  • Jesús Solís
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Ecuador
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 300 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Cuniburo FC
     
    Independiente del Valle
  • Luis Bolaños
    Alter: 26 Jahre  Ecuador
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 250 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ?
    SC Internacional Porto Alegre
     
    LDU Quito
  • Marlon Ganchozo
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Ecuador
    Position: Linkes Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 250 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ?
    LDU Quito
     
    Rocafuerte FC
  • Ricardo Buitrago
    Alter: 26 Jahre  Panama
    Position: Offensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 175 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ?
    CD Plaza Amador
     
    Elche Ilicitano
  • Víctor Valarezo
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Ecuador
    Position: Rechter Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 150 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ?
    CD El Nacional B
     
    Rocafuerte FC
  • Anderson Mina
    Alter: 16 Jahre  Ecuador
    Position: Linksaußen
    Marktwert: 100 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    AD Nueve de Octubre U20
     
    Barcelona SC Guayaquil U20
  • Lukas Gabbichler
    Alter: 13 Jahre  Österreich
    Position: Linkes Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 100 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ?
    SC Weiz Jugend
     
    Grazer AK 1902 Jugend
  • Sam Mitchinson
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Australien
    Position: Linker Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 75 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Perth Glory U21
     
    Oakleigh Cannons
  • Bruno Gomis
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Guinea-Bissau
    Position: Linkes Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 50 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Pandurii Targu Jiu
     
    Gloria Buzau
  • Dixon Quiñónez
    Alter: 20 Jahre  Ecuador
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 50 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ?
    CD El Nacional B
     
    CD Macará B
  • Edison Realpe
    Alter: 15 Jahre  Ecuador
    Position: Rechter Verteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Calvi FC
     
    Barcelona SC Guayaquil U20
  • Dejan Miljkovic
    Alter: 33 Jahre  Serbien
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Unbekannt
     
    KF Fjardabyggdar
  • Robert Gruber
    Alter: 14 Jahre  Österreich
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    FC Tulln Jugend
     
    AKA St. Pölten U15
  • Philipp Kasch
    Alter: 15 Jahre  Österreich
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    SV Pachern
     
    SC Kalsdorf II
  • Michal Babic
    Alter: 22 Jahre  Slowakei
    Position: Linkes Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    OSK Besenova
     
    SKM Liptovsky Hradok
  • Jhonatan Ibarra
    Alter: 16 Jahre  Ecuador
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Club Valle del Chota U20
     
    CD América de Quito U20
  • Lubomir Gajdos
    Alter: 28 Jahre  Slowakei
    Position: Offensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Partizan SM Rudnik
     
    Druzstevnik Budimir
  • Ondrej Pyclik
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Tschechien
    Position: Sturm
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    FC Veseli nad Moravou
     
    FC Moravsky Pisek
  • Ondrej Buzek
    Alter: 20 Jahre  Tschechien
    Position: Abwehr
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    TJ Lokomotiva Petrovice
     
    FC IRP Cesky Tesin
  • Jakub Harazin
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Tschechien
    Position: Abwehr
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Slezsky FC Opava U19
     
    TJ Jiskra Rymarov
  • Milan Olejnik
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Tschechien
    Position: Abwehr
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    TJ Jiskra Oskava
     
    LP Sumperk
  • Matus Sobota
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Slowakei
    Position: Sturm
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    SKM Liptovsky Hradok
     
    Druzstevnik Liptovska Stiavnica
  • Stefan Burkus
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Slowakei
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Banik Stiavnicke Bane
     
    FK JUPIE Banska Bystrica - Podlavice
  • Blake Wagner
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Vereinigte Staaten
    Position: Linker Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 75 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: -
    Vereinslos
     
    San Antonio Scorpions FC
  • Semih Usta
    Alter: 18 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: -
    Büyükcekmece Tepecik Spor Jugend
     
    Tepecikspor
  • Christopher Trinkl
    Alter: 13 Jahre  Österreich
    Position: Abwehr
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: -
    SK Austria Kärnten Jugend
     
    Vereinslos