Home
Wettbewerbe
Eigene Videos
Externe Videos
Forum
Intern
Anmelden
Begegnungen 17.10.2008
Land wählen
Afghanistan
Ägypten
Albanien
Algerien
Amerikanisch-Samoa
Amerikanische Jungferninseln
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua und Barbuda
Äquatorialguinea
Argentinien
Armenien
Aruba
Aserbaidschan
Äthiopien
Australien
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesch
Barbados
Belarus
Belgien
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivien
Bonaire
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Botsuana
Brasilien
Britisch-Indien
Britische Jungferninseln
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgarien
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cayman-Inseln
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Cookinseln
Costa Rica
CSSR
Curacao
Dänemark
DDR
Deutschland
Dominica
Dominikanische Republik
DR Kongo
Dschibuti
Ecuador
El Salvador
Elfenbeinküste
England
Eritrea
Estland
Eswatini
Falklandinseln
Färöer
Fidschi
Finnland
Frankreich
Französisch-Guayana
Gabun
Gambia
Georgien
Ghana
Gibraltar
Grenada
Griechenland
Grönland
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hongkong
Indien
Indonesien
Irak
Iran
Irland
Island
Isle of Man
Israel
Italien
Jamaika
Japan
Jemen
Jersey
Jordanien
Jugoslawien (Bundesrepublik)
Jugoslawien (SFR)
Kambodscha
Kamerun
Kanada
Kap Verde
Kasachstan
Katar
Kenia
Kirgisistan
Kiribati
Kolumbien
Komoren
Kongo
Kosovo
Krim
Kroatien
Kuba
Kuwait
Laos
Lesotho
Lettland
Libanon
Liberia
Libyen
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxemburg
Macau
Madagaskar
Malawi
Malaysia
Malediven
Mali
Malta
Marokko
Marshallinseln
Martinique
Mauretanien
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mazedonien
Mexiko
Mikronesien
Moldawien
Monaco
Mongolei
Montenegro
Montserrat
Mosambik
Myanmar
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Neukaledonien
Neuseeland
Nicaragua
Niederlande
Niederländisch Ostindien
Niederländische Antillen
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
Nordirland
Nordkorea
Nördliche Marianen
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Oman
Österreich
Pakistan
Palästina
Palau
Panama
Papua-Neuguinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippinen
Polen
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Réunion
Ruanda
Rumänien
Russland
Saarland
Saint-Martin
Salomon-Inseln
Sambia
Samoa
San Marino
Sansibar
Sao Tome und Principe
Saudi-Arabien
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Senegal
Serbien
Serbien und Montenegro
Seychellen
Sierra Leone
Simbabwe
Singapur
Sint Maarten
Slowakei
Slowenien
Somalia
Spanien
Sri Lanka
St. Kitts und Nevis
St. Lucia
St. Vincent und die Grenadinen
Südafrika
Sudan
Südkorea
Südsudan
Suriname
Swasiland
Syrien
Tadschikistan
Tahiti
Tansania
Thailand
Tibet
Timor-Leste
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad und Tobago
Tschad
Tschechien
Tunesien
Türkei
Turkmenistan
Turks- und Caicosinseln
Tuvalu
UdSSR
Uganda
Ukraine
Ungarn
Uruguay
Usbekistan
Vanuatu
Vatikanstadt
Venezuela
Vereinigte Arabische Emirate
Vereinigte Staaten
Vereinigtes Königreich
Vietnam
Volksrepublik Kongo
Wales
Weihnachtsinsel
Westsahara
Zaire
Zentralafrikanische Republik
Zypern
Art wählen
1.Liga
2.Liga
3.Liga
4.Liga
Jugendliga
5.Liga
Nationaler Vereinspokal
6.Liga
Nationalmannschaft
Bundesliga
8.Spieltag
VfL Bochum
2:2
Bor. M'gladbach
2. Bundesliga
VfL Osnabrück
2:1
RW Oberhausen
1.FC K'lautern
4:1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1.FC Nürnberg
2:0
SC Freiburg
3. Liga
10.Spieltag
Stuttg. Kickers
4:4
Stuttgart II
Freundschaftsspiele
Deutschland U17
5:0
Russland U17
Nepal
2:2
Afghanistan
MFL
25.Spieltag
Luch-Energia II
3:1
Tom Tomsk II
Saturn II
0:1
Spartak II
Spartak N. II
2:2
Zenit II
Shinnik II
1:2
Rubin Kazan II
Liga 1
11.Spieltag
Otelul Galati
2:0
Steaua Bukarest
Gloria Buzau
0:1
CS Otopeni
CFR Cluj
1:0
FC Dinamo
Eredivisie
6.Spieltag
ADO Den Haag
2:0
FC Volendam
Premier Liga
11.Spieltag
Dynamo Kyiv
5:0
Zorya Lugansk
Ekstraklasa
9.Spieltag
Odra Wodzislaw
1:1
Jagiellonia
Pol. Warschau
1:1
Cracovia
Prva Liga
13.Spieltag
ND Gorica
1:0
Drava Ptuj
Publikum Celje
2:1
NK Nafta 1903
NB I.
11.Spieltag
Vasas SC
2:1
ETO FC Győr
Brandenburgliga
8.Spieltag
EFC Stahl
0:2
U. Fürstenwalde
VL Hessen-Mitte
14.Spieltag
SV Zeilsheim
3:0
V. Kelsterbach
VL Hessen-Süd
FV Bad Vilbel
1:3
Vikt. Griesheim
Saudi Pro League
8.Spieltag
Al-Ahli
1:2
Al-Ittihad
10.Spieltag
Al-Wehda
3:1
Al-Raed
Najran SC
2:1
Al-Hazem
Primera A Apert.
14.Spieltag
Socio Águila
0:1
Correcaminos
A-League
8.Spieltag
Brisbane Roar
0:1
Adelaide United
Vysheyshaya Liga
27.Spieltag
MTZ-Ripo Minsk
0:0
BATE Borisov
Division 1
3.Spieltag
USM Blida
0:0
JSM Bejaia
8.Spieltag
USM Algier
1:1
USM El Harrach
Premier League
O. Alexandria
0:1
Ittihad Alex
Enppi SC
2:0
Tersana
Gaish
1:0
Zamalek
Premier League
9.Spieltag
Airbus UK
0:0
Connah's Quay
Prestatyn
5:2
Porthmadog
Welshpool
0:1
Aberystwyth
Erste Liga
12.Spieltag
A. Lustenau
2:1
Grödig
Austria Wien II
1:1
Admira Wacker
FC Gratkorn
0:0
FC Lustenau
RB Juniors
0:4
SKN St. Pölten
DSV Leoben
1:1
Vöcklabruck
Schweizer Cup
2.Runde
FC Bulle
1:4
FC Basel
Premier Division
30.Spieltag
Finn Harps
0:2
Sligo Rovers
Galway United
4:0
Bray Wanderers
Bohemians
0:1
Derry City
Cork City
0:0
Drogheda United
First Division
32.Spieltag
Kildare County
0:2
Longford Town
Limerick FC
5:1
Waterford Utd
Shelbourne
1:0
Wexford Youths
S.League
29.Spieltag
Young Lions
0:1
Home United
Serie B
9.Spieltag
Ancona
3:1
Modena
Copa Chile
Achtelfinale
Union Española
4:3
S. Morning
Ligue 2
11.Spieltag
AC Ajaccio
0:0
Angers SCO
Dijon FCO
2:0
LB Châteauroux
Amiens SC
0:0
Clermont Foot
Stade Reims
0:1
Stade Brest 29
EA Guingamp
1:0
Nîmes Olympique
US Boulogne
0:1
CS Sedan
FC Metz
0:0
SC Bastia
Montpellier
3:1
Vannes
R. Straßburg
0:0
Troyes
1.Division
40.Spieltag
Dinamo Barnaul
1:2
Salyut Belgorod
Zvezda Irkutsk
0:4
KamAZ
SKA-Energia
2:1
Volga Uljanovsk
Met-Kuz
2:2
SKA Rostov
Ural
4:1
Vityaz Podolsk
Sibir
1:2
Nosta
Dinamo Bryansk
0:2
Alania
FK Rostov
6:0
Mashuk
Kuban Krasnodar
4:2
Chernomorets Nv.
Torpedo Moskau
1:3
Sportacademclub
Baltika
1:0
Anzhi
Jupiler League
12.Spieltag
TOP Oss
0:3
RKC Waalwijk
VVV-Venlo
1:0
Telstar
AGOVV
2:1
FC Zwolle
Haarlem
2:1
Excelsior
FC Eindhoven
2:2
FC Emmen
SC Veendam
1:1
Helmond Sport
FC Omniworld
1:2
FC Den Bosch
FC Dordrecht
1:1
MVV Maastricht
Fortuna Sittard
1:4
Cambuur L.
Go Ahead Eagles
1:0
RBC Roosendaal
RL Nord
8.Spieltag
E. Cottbus II
0:1
Wolfsburg II
Regionalliga Süd
SSV Ulm 1846
3:0
Nürnberg II
W. Mannheim
1:2
1.FC Heidenheim
RL West
L. Oggersheim
0:0
Schalke 04 II
RW Essen
5:0
Wormatia Worms
Regionalliga Mitte
12.Spieltag
SC Weiz
2:5
Grazer AK
FC Wels
1:1
FC Kärnten
Bad Aussee
0:0
Allerheiligen
SV Feldkirchen
2:0
UnionSt.Florian
FC St. Veit
2:3
Sturm Graz II
TSV Hartberg
4:0
SV Spittal/Drau
Blau-Weiß Linz
3:0
WAC - St. Andrä
ASK Voitsberg
2:2
SAK Klagenfurt
Regionalliga Ost
SC Neusiedl/See
2:2
Mattersburg II
Waidhofen
1:3
SC/ESV Parndorf
Rapid Wien II
1:4
SV Horn
Stegersbach
1:2
Wiener Sportklub
First Vienna FC
0:0
SKU Amstetten
Zwettl
2:0
Ostbahn XI
1. Liga Gr. 1 (- 11/12)
11.Spieltag
BSC YB U21
2:1
SC Düdingen
Bayernliga
15.Spieltag
SpVgg Weiden
1:1
Bayern Hof
FC Memmingen
4:1
TSV Rain/Lech
Oberliga BW
11.Spieltag
FCA Walldorf
1:2
FC Nöttingen
Hessenliga
16.Spieltag
RSV Würges
0:0
SC Waldgirmes
KSV Baunatal
2:3
FSC Lohfelden
Oberliga Südwest (- 11/12)
11.Spieltag
FK Pirmasens
1:0
SV Mettlach
Waldalgesheim
3:1
Elversberg II
Oberliga Hamburg
12.Spieltag
SC Victoria
3:1
FC Voran Ohe
NOFV-Oberliga Nord
8.Spieltag
TeBe Berlin
3:0
Optik Rathenow
Oberliga NDS-West
11.Spieltag
Germania Leer
1:4
SV Meppen
Oberliga NDS-Ost
Güldenst. Stade
1:4
TuS Heeslingen
LL Niederösterreich
12.Spieltag
Langenrohr
4:3
Herzogenburg
FC Mistelbach
0:0
Kottingbrunn
Stockerau
0:0
Kremser SC
1. SC Sollenau
3:0
SC Ortmann
Burgenlandliga
11.Spieltag
Neudörfl
2:1
St. Margarethen
Baumgarten
4:0
Purbach
UFC Tadten
0:1
Schattendorf
OÖ Liga
Weißkirchen
0:0
Mondsee
FC Pasching
4:0
Micheldorf
LL Steiermark
12.Spieltag
Fürstenfeld
2:1
Gratkorn II
SC Kalsdorf
1:0
Kapfenberg II
Fehring
5:1
Deutschlandsbg.
ATV Irdning
3:0
Gleisdorf
Regionalliga Tirol
13.Spieltag
Kundl
7:0
Längenfeld
SV Wörgl
1:4
Matrei
2. Liga inter - Gr. 1 (- 11/12)
10.Spieltag
FC Grand-Lancy
1:2
Racing Club GE
First Division
7.Spieltag
Mutual
2:0
Progoal
Xiangxue
2:4
Sun Hei
Persian Gulf Pro League
5.Spieltag
Malavan
1:0
Mes Kerman
PAS Hamedan
1:0
Rah Ahan
Zob Ahan
2:2
Saba Battery
Payam Toos
2:1
Esteghlal Ahvaz
Paykan FC
2:0
FC Aboomoslem
Moghavmat Sepasi
1:1
Pegah Gilan
Esteghlal FC
1:1
Bargh Shiraz FC
Datum wählen
Was passiert heute
Spieler-Geburtstage
Raúl de Tomás
Geburtsdatum:
17.10.1994
Position:
Mittelstürmer
Marktwert:
3,00 Mio. €
Rayo Vallecano
Alter:
14 Jahre
Trainer-Geburtstage
Sandro Schwarz
Geburtsdatum:
17.10.1978
Funktion:
Trainer
New York Red Bulls
Alter:
30 Jahre
Transfers
Anthony Stokes
Alter:
20 Jahre
Position:
Mittelstürmer
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
Leihe
Carl Fletcher
Alter:
28 Jahre
Position:
Defensives Mittelfeld
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
Leihe
Sam Wedgbury
Alter:
19 Jahre
Position:
Mittelfeld
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
Leihe
Mark Molesley
Alter:
- Jahre
Position:
Zentrales Mittelfeld
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
ablösefrei
Lathaniel Rowe-Turner
Alter:
18 Jahre
Position:
Innenverteidiger
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
Leihe
Lee Hildreth
Alter:
19 Jahre
Position:
Zentrales Mittelfeld
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
ablösefrei
Matthew Kay
Alter:
19 Jahre
Position:
Offensives Mittelfeld
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
Leihe
Mattia Ortelli
Alter:
21 Jahre
Position:
Innenverteidiger
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
ablösefrei
Phil Marsh
Alter:
21 Jahre
Position:
Mittelstürmer
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
ablösefrei
Nenad Eric
Alter:
19 Jahre
Position:
Linksaußen
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
?
Paul Rustom
Alter:
25 Jahre
Position:
Mittelstürmer
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
?
Igor Ostopanj
Alter:
27 Jahre
Position:
Abwehr
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
?
Matthias Hinteregger
Alter:
13 Jahre
Position:
Torwart
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
?
René Fröhlich
Alter:
37 Jahre
Position:
Mittelfeld
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
?
Elvar Páll Sigurdsson
Alter:
17 Jahre
Position:
Linksaußen
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
Leih-Ende
Ayhan Şirin
Alter:
36 Jahre
Position:
Abwehr
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
-
Murat Çaydemir
Alter:
19 Jahre
Position:
Zentrales Mittelfeld
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
-
Inan Degenek
Alter:
21 Jahre
Position:
Mittelfeld
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
-