Begegnungen 07.01.2007

  Jemen Jemen 4:1 Eritrea Eritrea
17.Spieltag Dep. La Coruna Deportivo La Coruna 2:0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
  Real Saragossa Real Saragossa 2:1 FC Sevilla FC Sevilla
 
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0:0 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic
  UD Levante UD Levante 2:0 Racing Santander Rac. Santander
 
Betis Sevilla Real Betis Sevilla 1:0 Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
  RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1:3 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
  Esp. Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 0:1 Recreativo Huelva Recr. Huelva
 
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad San Sebastián 2:1 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
  FC Getafe FC Getafe 1:1 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
 
FC Villarreal FC Villarreal 0:1 FC Valencia FC Valencia
16.Spieltag Apol. Kalamarias Apollon Kalamarias 1:0 AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra
  Ionikos Nikeas Ionikos Nikeas 1:3 GS Ergotelis Ergotelis
  Panionios Panionios Athen 2:1 Iraklis Thessaloniki Iraklis
  Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 0:0 Olympiakos Piräus Olymp. Piräus
  Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Athen 1:0 AO Egaleo AO Egaleo
  Aris Saloniki Aris Thessaloniki 1:1 AE Larisa AE Larisa
14.Spieltag PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1:0 AO Chaidariou AO Chaidariou
  Agrotikos Agrotikos Asteras 1:1 Messiniakos GS Messiniakos
  PAE Veria PAE Veria 0:0 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripoli
  Thrasyvoulos Thrasyvoulos Fylis 1:0 Ethnikos Asteras Ethn. Asteras
  PS Kalamata PS Kalamata 2:1 Panthrakikos Komotini Panthrakikos
  AGS Kastoria AGS Kastoria 3:1 Ilysiakos AO Ilysiakos
  Niki Volou Niki Volou 1:0 GS Kallithea GS Kallithea
Gruppe B Monarcas Morelia Monarcas Morelia 0:2 CF América CF América
  Jaguares Jaguares de Chiapas 2:2 Tecos de la UAG UAG Tecos
19.Spieltag Sydney FC Sydney FC 0:1 New Zealand Knights FC NZ Knights FC
  Perth Glory Perth Glory 2:2 Melbourne Victory Melbourne Vict.
1.Spieltag Carabobo FC Carabobo FC 3:0 FUA Maracaibo Funda UAM
  Zamora FC Zamora FC 3:2 Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC
  Aragua FC Aragua FC 1:1 Trujillanos FC Trujillanos
  Táchira Deportivo Táchira 0:0 Mineros de Guayana Mineros
  Monagas SC Monagas SC 0:1 Caracas FC Caracas FC
15.Spieltag El Ahly El Ahly Kairo 0:3 Ismaily SC Ismaily
3.Runde SC Feignies SC Feignies 1:2 FC Montceau Bourgogne FC Montceau B.
  Jarville JF Jarville Jeunesse Foot 1:0 CSO Amnéville Amnéville
  Bois-Guillaume FUSC de Bois-Guillaume 3:0 Voltigeurs de Châteaubriant Châteaubriant
  Palaiseau US Palaiseau 0:4 US Laon US Laon
  Clermont FA Clermont Foot Auvergne 3:1 USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
 
Paris SG FC Paris Saint-Germain 3:0 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
  Bayonne Aviron Bayonnais 1:2 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
12.Spieltag Waikato FC Waikato FC 1:1 Auckland City FC Auckland City
3.Runde
Manchester Utd. Manchester United 2:1 Aston Villa Aston Villa
  Sheff. Wed. Sheffield Wednesday 1:1 Manchester City Manchester City
 
FC Everton FC Everton 1:4 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
  Cardiff City Cardiff City 0:0 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham
19.Spieltag FC Málaga FC Málaga 2:1 UD Almería UD Almería
  Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1:0 Deportivo Alavés Alavés
  Poli Ejido Polideportivo Ejido 0:0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
  Vecindario UD Vecindario 2:1 CD Teneriffa CD Teneriffa
  Ciudad Murcia Ciudad de Murcia 3:1 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
  Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1:0 CD Castellón Castellón
  Deportivo Xerez Deportivo Xerez 0:1 Albacete Balompié Albacete
  FC Elche FC Elche 1:1 FC Cádiz FC Cádiz
  RM Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 0:2 Real Murcia Real Murcia
  Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva CF 0:1 Hércules Alicante Hércules
  UD Salamanca UD Salamanca 2:2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
4.Runde Bragança GD Bragança 4:2 FC Marco (-2008) FC Marco
  Penalva Castelo SC Penalva do Castelo 2:1 SC Maria da Fonte Maria da Fonte
  Leixões Leixões SC 2:1 n.V. FC Famalicão Famalicão
  Paredes USC Paredes 2:4 n.V. CF Os Belenenses Belenenses
  Gondomar Gondomar SC 3:0 UD Rio Maior (-2016) Rio Maior
  Valecambrense AD Valecambrense 2:4 Varzim SC Varzim
  CD Nacional CD Nacional 3:0 FC Vizela Vizela
  Estoril Praia GD Estoril Praia 4:5 n.E. CD Santa Clara Santa Clara
 
FC Porto FC Porto 0:1 Atlético CP Atlético CP
  Louletano Louletano DC 1:0 SC Espinho Espinho
  Naval Naval 1º de Maio 4:0 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia
  Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves (- 2020) 1:0 AD Oliveirense Oliveirense
  Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 6:0 União Desportiva Santana Santana
  Juv. Évora Juventude Évora SC 1:4 CD Pinhalnovense Pinhalnovense
  Penafiel FC Penafiel 1:0 CS Marítimo CS Marítimo
  CF Estrela Clube Futebol Estrela da Amadora 2:1 n.V. CD Feirense CD Feirense
  SC Covilhã SC Covilhã 0:1 CD Mafra Mafra
  Camacha AD Camacha 1:0 SC Olhanense SC Olhanense
  Maia FC Maia 2:0 GD Lagoa Lagoa
  Boavista Porto Boavista Porto FC 3:1 AC Macedo Cavaleiros Mac. Cavaleiros
  Sertanense Sertanense FC 1:0 SC Lusitânia dos Açores Lusitânia
  Pontassolense AD Pontassolense 2:1 CD Olivais e Moscavide Moscavide
  Santiago Santiago FC 0:1 Odivelas FC Odivelas
  Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 1:2 União Leiria UD Leiria
  Acad. Coimbra Académica Coimbra 2:1 Vitória Setúbal FC Vitória Setúbal
 
SC Braga SC Braga 5:2 Portimonense SC Portimonense
Qualifikationsrunde - Hinspiele Haiti Haiti 2:0 Bermuda Bermuda
15.Spieltag Hakoah Amidar Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan 0:2 Beitar Jerusalem B. Jerusalem
18.Spieltag Pájara Playas UD Pájara Playas de Jandía (-2011) 1:3 Pontevedra CF Pontevedra
  Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 3:2 Gimnástica Torrelavega RS Gimnástica
  Talavera CF Talavera CF (- 2010) 3:1 FC Fuenlabrada FC Fuenlabrada
  CD Cobena CD Cobeña (- 2007) 3:1 UD Lanzarote UD Lanzarote
  CD Lugo CD Lugo 1:1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
 
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1:1 Universidad de Las Palmas Uni. Las Palmas
  Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 1:0 Atlético Madrid B Atl. Madrid B
  UD Sanse UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 2:0 CD Ourense Ourense
  CD Maritima CD Orientacion Maritima (- 2011) 3:2 Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B
  Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1:1 CD Puertollano Puertollano
  CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo 0:0 FC Barakaldo FC Barakaldo
  Real Unión Real Unión Club 1:0 Real Valladolid B R. Valladolid B
  CD Alfaro CD Alfaro 0:1 CD Logroñés CD Logroñés
  Logroñés CF Logroñés CF (- 2008) 1:1 Sestao River Sestao River
  Marino Luanco Marino Luanco 1:0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
  Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 0:1 CF Palencia Palencia
  FC Zamora FC Zamora 0:1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic
  Burgos CF Burgos CF 3:0 Universidad Oviedo Uni. Oviedo
  CyD Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 1:0 Amurrio Club Amurrio Club
  Lemona SD Lemona (- 2012) 0:1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
  FC Terrassa FC Terrassa 1:0 FC Valencia Mestalla Valencia B
  Villajoyosa CF Villajoyosa CF 0:0 CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet
  Gramenet UDA Gramenet 0:0 FC Orihuela FC Orihuela
  Levante B Levante UD B 1:1 UE Sant Andreu Sant Andreu
  Espanyol B Espanyol Barcelona B 2:0 CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
  Alicante Alicante CF 2:0 UD Barbastro UD Barbastro
  Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 0:0 FC Badalona Badalona
  CA Osasuna B CA Osasuna B 2:3 UE Lleida UE Lleida
  SD Huesca SD Huesca 3:2 Benidorm CD Benidorm
  CD Eldense CD Eldense 1:0 UE Figueres UE Figueres
15.Spieltag Olympiakos N. Olympiakos Nikosia 0:2 AEK Larnaka AEK Larnaka
  Anorthosis Anorthosis Famagusta 2:0 Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
16.Spieltag M. Swallows Moroka Swallows 2:2 Black Leopards FC Black Leopards
  AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 2:4 Jomo Cosmos Jomo Cosmos
  Bloem. Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic 2:2 Santos FC Cape Town Santos FC
1.Spieltag Ch. Brothers Churchill Brothers FC 2:0 Sporting Club de Goa SC de Goa
  Air India FC Air India FC 1:0 Kingfisher East Bengal East Bengal

Datum wählen

Was passiert heute

Spieler-Geburtstage

  • Eden Hazard
    Geburtsdatum: 07.01.1991  Belgien
    Position: Linksaußen
    Marktwert: 7,50 Mio. €
    Real Madrid
    Alter: 16 Jahre

Trainer-Geburtstage

Transfers

  • Edú
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: 1,40 Mio. €
    1.FSV Mainz 05
     
    Suwon Samsung Bluewings
  • Tim Sparv
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Finnland
    Position: Defensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    FC Southampton Reserves
     
    Halmstads BK
  • Rory McArdle
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Nordirland
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 300 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leih-Ende
    AFC Rochdale
     
    Sheffield Wednesday
  • Elliot Benyon
    Alter: 19 Jahre  England
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leih-Ende
    St. Albans City
     
    Bristol City
  • Assaf Crispis
    Alter: 22 Jahre  Israel
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leih-Ende
    Hapoel Ashkelon
     
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Sheku Kamara
    Alter: 19 Jahre  England
    Position: Rechter Verteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leih-Ende
    Grays Athletic FC
     
    FC Watford