Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Begegnungen 15.09.2006

9.Spieltag Concordia Concordia Hamburg 0:0 Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
4.Spieltag
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 1:2 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
  RW Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 4:4 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
 
1.FC Köln 1.FC Köln 4:1 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
 
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 0:1 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
7.Spieltag UTA Arad UTA Arad 0:1 Gloria Bistrita Gloria Bistrita
  Uni. Craiova Universitatea Craiova 3:3 Politehnica Iasi Poli. Iasi
4.Spieltag
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1:0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
7.Spieltag Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 0:5 Manisaspor Manisaspor
  Cracovia Krakau Cracovia Krakau 1:1 LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
6.Spieltag Debrecen Debreceni VSC 2:1 Budapest Honvéd FC Honvéd
10.Spieltag FC Senec FC Senec 1:0 AS Trencin AS Trencin
4.Spieltag Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 5:0 New Zealand Knights FC NZ Knights FC
8.Spieltag
LASK LASK 6:1 FC Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker
  DSV Leoben Donawitzer SV Leoben 1:3 FC Lustenau FC Lustenau
  A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 2:1 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
 
SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 1:0 FC Kärnten FC Kärnten
  Young Violets Young Violets Austria Wien 3:0 FC Gratkorn FC Gratkorn
 
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 0:1 SC Schwanenstadt 08 Schwanenstadt
  Hull City Hull City 2:1 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
25.Spieltag Warriors FC Warriors FC 1:1 Tampines Rovers FC Tampines Rovers
  Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata (S) 2:0 Home United FC Home Utd.
2.Spieltag UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe 0:0 Modena FC 2018 Modena
  SSC Bari SSC Bari 1:1 Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio
3.Spieltag US Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 4:2 Gallipoli Football 1909 Gallipoli
8.Spieltag LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 2:1 FC Gueugnon FC Gueugnon
  FC Niort FC Chamois Niort 2:2 SM Caen SM Caen
  US Créteil US Créteil-Lusitanos 0:2 RC Straßburg Alsace R. Straßburg
  FC Tours FC Tours 2:0 Istres Football Club Istres FC
  FCO Dijon FCO Dijon 0:3 FC Metz FC Metz
  AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 2:1 Stade Reims Stade Reims
  AC Le Havre AC Le Havre 1:1 Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble
  SC Amiens SC Amiens 1:1 FC Libourne FC Libourne
  HSC Montpellier HSC Montpellier 4:0 SC Bastia SC Bastia
7.Spieltag FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2:1 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
  Almere City Almere City FC 2:0 AGOVV Apeldoorn AGOVV Apeldoorn
  FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2:1 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
  RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 2:0 FC Haarlem (aufgel.) Haarlem
  FC Emmen FC Emmen 1:1 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles
  Telstar SC Telstar 4:0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
  Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0:2 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
  PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1:1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
  SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 1:1 De Graafschap Doetinchem De Graafschap
  Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1:7 SC Veendam Veendam
  SC YF Juventus SC YF Juventus Zürich 0:1 SC Kriens SC Kriens
 
Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1:1 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
  Union Perg Union Perg 1:1 SK Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
  Köflach ASK Köflach 1:1 FC Blau Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
  FC Wels FC Wels 2:1 ASK Voitsberg Voitsberg
  Vöcklabruck Vöcklabrucker Sportclub 4:1 SV Spittal Spittal
  FC Kärnten II FC Kärnten II 0:3 SV Bad Aussee Aussee
  SV Feldkirchen SV Feldkirchen 3:2 Union St. Florian St. Florian
 
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 0:1 SC Neusiedl/See SC Neusiedl/See
  Baumgarten ASK Baumgarten 0:1 SC Zwettl Zwettl
  ASK Schwadorf ASK Schwadorf 1936 5:0 Kremser SC Kremser SC
  Eisenstadt SC Eisenstadt 0:0 SV Schwechat SV Schwechat
  Rapid Wien II SK Rapid Wien II 2:0 SV Würmla Würmla
9.Spieltag FC Kufstein FC Kufstein 1:0 Innsbrucker AC Innsbrucker AC
7.Spieltag FC Basel U21 FC Basel 1893 U21 5:0 SC Dornach SC Dornach
  FC Mendrisio FC Mendrisio 4:1 FC St. Gallen 1879 U21 St. Gallen U21
6.Spieltag SC Langenhagen SC Langenhagen 5:0 TSV Fortuna Sachsenross TSV Fortuna/S.
5.Spieltag Simmering 1. Simmeringer SC 0:2 SV Dinamo Helfort 15 Young Stars Helfort
7.Spieltag Kottingbrunn ASK Kottingbrunn 0:1 SV Leobendorf Leobendorf
  Langenrohr SV Langenrohr 3:0 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
  Schrems ASV Schrems 2:4 SV Haitzendorf Haitzendorf
8.Spieltag Oberwart SV Oberwart 3:1 SV Neuberg SV Neuberg
  Purbach UFC Purbach 2:0 ASKÖ Klingenbach Klingenbach
6.Spieltag Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt 3:2 SK Altheim Altheim
  Braunau FC Braunau 2:2 SV Bad Schallerbach Schallerbach
  Donau Linz ASKÖ Donau Linz 2:1 ATSV Sattledt Sattledt
  SV Wallern SV Wallern 2:0 ATSV Ranshofen Ranshofen
5.Spieltag FC Cortaillod FC Cortaillod 2:1 FC Portalban/Gletterens FC Portalban
  Xamax II Neuchâtel Xamax FCS II 2:0 Le Locle Sports Le Locle Sports
  Absdorf SV Absdorf 1:0 FC Purkersdorf Purkersdorf
  Götzendorf ASC Götzendorf Oranjezz 1:1 SC Himberg Himberg
  Enzersfeld SC Enzersfeld/W. 4:2 FC Tulln Tulln
  Theresienfeld SC Theresienfeld 0:3 SC Reyersdorf Reyersdorf
  Bad Vöslau ASK Bad Vöslau 0:4 1. SC Sollenau 1. SC Sollenau
  Wr. Neustadt 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 6:0 ASC Leobersdorf Leobersdorf
  Langenlebarn SV Donau Langenlebarn 3:2 SC Wolkersdorf Wolkersdorf
Gruppe 7 Griechenland U17 Griechenland U17 4:1 Liechtenstein U17 Liechtenst. U17
Qualifikationsrunde Österreich U17 Österreich U17 2:2 Schweden U17 Schweden U17
11.Spieltag Fürstenfeldbr. SC Fürstenfeldbruck 4:5 1.SC Feucht 1.SC Feucht
8.Spieltag Bonner SC Bonner SC 2:2 Schwarz-Weiß Essen SW Essen
6.Spieltag
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 2:1 VfL Bochum II VfL Bochum II
  FC Gütersloh FC Gütersloh 0:0 SF Oestrich-Iserlohn SF Oestrich-I.
  Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 2:6 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkenschwick
  SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 4:1 Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
9.Spieltag FV Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel 2:5 SV Bernbach SV Bernbach
8.Spieltag FSV Mainz 05 II 1.FSV Mainz 05 II 3:1 FV Engers 07 FV Engers 07
  Eintracht Trier SV Eintracht Trier 05 4:1 VfR Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
6.Spieltag TSV Crailsheim TSV Crailsheim 1:1 Stuttgarter Kickers II St. Kickers II
  FC Emmendingen FC Emmendingen 0:2 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
 
Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:2 1.FC Pforzheim 1.FC Pforzheim
  FC Nöttingen FC Nöttingen 5:0 SV Bonlanden SV Bonlanden
  FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland 3:0 VfL Osnabrück II Osnabrück II
 
SV Meppen SV Meppen 2:0 FC Bergedorf 85 Bergedorf 85
  BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg 0:0 VfR Neumünster VfR Neumünster
8.Spieltag
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2:0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen II Leverkusen II
 
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 2:2 Karlsruher SC II Karlsruhe II
 
TSG Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1:1 VfB Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
  SV Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 2:1 1.FC Kaiserslautern II K'lautern II

Datum wählen

Spieler-Geburtstage

Trainer-Geburtstage

Transfers

  • Shikabala
    Alter: 20 Jahre  Ägypten
    Position: Rechtsaußen
    Marktwert: 200 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: 990 Tsd. €
    PAOK Thessaloniki
     
    Zamalek SC
  • Abdurrahman Kirmaci
    Alter: 22 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Rechtes Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Mecidiyeköy
     
    Tuzlaspor
  • Volkan Tercan
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Zeytinburnuspor Jugend
     
    Alanyaspor Jugend
  • Jakub Adam
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Tschechien
    Position: Abwehr
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leihe
    FK Jablonec
     
    FK Baník Sokolov
  • Hakan Özkara
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Rechtes Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Igdirspor
     
    Karacabeyspor
  • Thomas Perstaller
    Alter: 18 Jahre  Österreich
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    BNZ Red Bull Salzburg U19
     
    SPG Axams-Götzens
  • Bilal Seflek
    Alter: 14 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Bursaspor Jugend
     
    Bursa Merinosspor Jugend
  • Metehan Bayrakci
    Alter: 14 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Defensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Bursaspor Jugend
     
    Bursa Merinosspor Jugend
  • Can Kücük
    Alter: 20 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Unbekannt
     
    Konya Sekerspor
  • Ertan Calisir
    Alter: 17 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Besiktas Istanbul Jugend
     
    Kasimpasa Jugend
  • Baris Apa
    Alter: 31 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Unbekannt
     
    Unbekannt
  • Raymond Győri
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Ungarn
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Ferencvárosi TC
     
    Lombard Pápa FC
  • Mehmet Oral
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Mudanyaspor
     
    Karacabeyspor
  • Emrah Pazar
    Alter: 22 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Sturm
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Mudanyaspor
     
    Inegöl Kurtulusspor
  • Osman Atay
    Alter: 20 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Unbekannt
     
    Besikdüzüspor
  • Cemal Özsüngü
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Merzifonspor
     
    Incirliova Belediyespor
  • David Poole
    Alter: 21 Jahre  England
    Position: Rechtsaußen
    Marktwert: 175 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: 15 Tsd. €
    Yeovil Town
     
    Stockport County
  • Christopher Knett
    Alter: 16 Jahre  Österreich
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: 350 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ?
    FSA Austria Wien U17
     
    SG Sonnenhof Großaspach U19
  • Jan Rezek
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Tschechien
    Position: Hängende Spitze
    Marktwert: 200 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ?
    FC Viktoria Pilsen
     
    AC Sparta Prag
  • Vait Ismaili
    Alter: 18 Jahre  Österreich
    Position: Linkes Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Favoritner AC
     
    ASK Schwadorf 1936
  • David Görgl
    Alter: 10 Jahre  Österreich
    Position: Rechtes Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    GSV Gratwein Jugend
     
    FC Gratkorn Jugend
  • Johann Nitsch
    Alter: 22 Jahre  Österreich
    Position: Abwehr
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    SK Bischofshofen
     
    SV Konkordiahütte-Tenneck
  • Sencer Mercan
    Alter: 15 Jahre  Österreich
    Position: Sturm
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    UFC Wagrain Jugend
     
    TSV St. Johann Jugend
  • Manuel Wolf
    Alter: 11 Jahre  Österreich
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leihe
    SV Hirschstetten Jugend
     
    FC Stadlau Jugend
  • Markus Raf
    Alter: 16 Jahre  Österreich
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    FC Hallein 04 Jugend
     
    1. Oberalmer SV
  • Christoph Erber
    Alter: 16 Jahre  Österreich
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    SK Bischofshofen Jugend
     
    SV Konkordiahütte-Tenneck
  • Shane Amon
    Alter: 9 Jahre  Österreich
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    SV Hirschstetten Jugend
     
    FC Stadlau Jugend
  • Murat Yüksek
    Alter: 22 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: -
    Vereinslos
     
    Önderspor
  • Kubilay Erel
    Alter: 32 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: -
    Silivrispor
     
    Unbekannt