Begegnungen 16.05.2005

  Deutschland U19 Deutschland U19 2:0 Niederlande U19 Niederlande U19
26.Spieltag Goverla Goverla Uzhgorod (- 2016) 1:1 Metalurg Donetsk (- 2015) Metalurg D.
  Metalist Metalist Kharkiv (- 2016) 0:0 Metalurg Zaporizhya (-2016) Metalurg Z.
  Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 1:1 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk (-2020) Dnipro
  Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk 1:0 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
27.Spieltag Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 2:1 Herfölge Boldklub Herfölge BK
  Odense BK Odense Boldklub 1:0 Randers FC Randers FC
  Viborg FF Viborg FF 2:2 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
  Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland 0:1 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
  Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 5:0 FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
4.Spieltag IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 2:0 FC Lahti FC Lahti
  FF Jaro FF Jaro 0:0 FC Inter Turku FC Inter
  MYPA Myllykosken Pallo -47 1:1 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
  TP-47 Tornion Pallo -47 0:1 Tampere United Tampere United
  AC Allianssi AC Allianssi 1:2 FC KTP FC KTP
  TPS Turun Palloseura 3:1 Kuopion Palloseura KuPS
27.Spieltag Eintr. Baunatal Eintracht Baunatal 2:5 VfL Kassel VfL Kassel
  TSG Wattenbach TSG Wattenbach (- 2018) 0:0 SC Borussia Fulda Borussia Fulda
1.Spieltag Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík 3:0 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV
  Valur Valur Reykjavík 3:1 UMF Grindavík Grindavík
  ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes 1:0 Thróttur Reykjavík Thróttur
  Keflavík Keflavík ÍF 0:3 FH Hafnarfjördur Hafnarfjördur
26.Spieltag ES Sétif ES Sétif 3:0 OM Ruisseau El Annasser El Annasser
  CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad 2:1 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj CABB Arreridj
  USM Blida USM Blida 0:1 NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey
  MC Algier MC Algier 2:1 JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
  USM Annaba USM Annaba 0:1 MC Oran MC Oran
  ASO Chlef ASO Chlef 1:2 USM Algier USM Algier
  GC Mascara Ghali Club Mascara 4:1 US Chaouia US Chaouia
  WA Tlemcen WA Tlemcen 0:1 CS Constantine CS Constantine
Finale
FC Zürich FC Zürich 3:1 FC Luzern FC Luzern
38.Spieltag Triestina US Triestina 1:1 Venezia FC Venezia FC
36.Spieltag AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 1:0 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
11.Spieltag Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk 0:0 Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
  Ural Ural Ekaterinburg 1:0 Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
  Anzhi Anzhi Makhachkala ( -2022) 1:0 KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny KamAZ
  Spartak Ch. Spartak Chelyabinsk ( - 2007) 3:0 Metallurg Lipetsk M. Lipetsk
  SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk 0:1 FK Orel Orel
  Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov 1:1 FK Novokuznetsk Novokuznetsk
  Luch Luch Vladivostok 0:0 Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
  Volgar Volgar Astrakhan 4:0 Sibir Novosibirsk (- 2019) Sibir
  Petrotrest Petrotrest St. Petersburg (-2013) 0:5 Dinamo Makhachkala (-2007) Dinamo Makhach.
  Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar (-2018) 2:1 FK Khimki Khimki
7.Spieltag Odds BK Odds BK 0:2 FK Lyn FK Lyn
  Rosenborg Rosenborg BK 0:2 Viking Stavanger Viking FK
  SK Brann SK Brann 6:2 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm
  Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 2:2 FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt
  HamKam Hamarkameratene 0:2 IK Start IK Start
  Molde FK Molde FK 2:2 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
  Vålerenga Vålerenga Fotball 0:0 Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad
  Follo FK Follo FK 2:1 Moss FK Moss FK
  Skeid Skeid Oslo 1:2 Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
  Sogndal IL Sogndal IL 4:2 Hönefoss BK Hönefoss
  Mandalskamerat. FK Mandalskameratene 1:1 Pors Grenland Pors Grenland
  Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 3:2 Alta IF Alta IF
  Tönsberg FK Tönsberg 0:1 Stabæk Fotball Stabæk Fotball
  Kongsvinger Kongsvinger IL 2:1 Löv-Ham Löv-Ham
  IL Hödd IL Hödd 1:1 Bryne FK Bryne FK
31.Spieltag Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 3:1 Hapoel Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva
18.Spieltag Waidhofen FC Waidhofen/Ybbs 1:2 Wiener Sport-Club Wiener SC
  Zell am See FC Zell am See 0:0 FC Puch FC Puch
Finale - Rückspiel Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 2:2 LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
24.Spieltag SV Lurup SV Lurup 3:1 Eimsbütteler TV Eimsbütteler TV
  HEBC Hamburg HEBC Hamburg 6:0 SC V/W Billstedt V/W Billstedt
  Wedeler TSV Wedeler TSV/Spfr. Holm 1.SG 3:1 Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
  TSV Sasel TSV Sasel 3:0 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude
  VfL 93 Hamburg VfL 93 Hamburg 1:1 SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen
  Barsbüttel Barsbütteler SV 2:1 SV Eidelstedt SV Eidelstedt
  VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg 1:1 USC Paloma Hamburg USC Paloma
  SC Condor SC Condor 1:1 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek
19.Spieltag VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 2:2 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Rehden
  VfV Hildesheim VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim 2:1 TSV Fortuna Sachsenross TSV Fortuna/S.
  Bad Rothenfelde SV Bad Rothenfelde 1:1 TuS Lingen (- 2016) TuS Lingen
20.Spieltag Ramlingen-E. SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 2:1 SV Holthausen/Biene Holthausen/B.
19.Spieltag SV Südharz SV Südharz Walkenried (- 2017) 2:0 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel
  TSV Isernhagen TSV Isernhagen 2:4 TuSpo Petershütte Petershütte
  Lüneburger SK Lüneburger SK (- 2008) 1:3 BSV Ölper 2000 BSV Ölper 2000
  Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV 0:2 Sparta Göttingen Sp. Göttingen
  Eintr. Northeim FC Eintracht Northeim 3:5 TuS 1906 Heeslingen (- 2013) TuS Heeslingen
  Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II 0:0 VfL Stade VfL Stade
22.Spieltag Freie Turner FT Braunschweig 1:0 TuSpo Petershütte Petershütte
14.Spieltag SV Tasmania U19 SV Tasmania Berlin U19 1:0 FC St. Pauli U19 St. Pauli U19
17.Spieltag Zwettl SC Zwettl 2:2 SC Retz SC Retz
  FC Mistelbach FC Mistelbach 2:0 SC Amaliendorf-Aalfang Amaliendorf
18.Spieltag Leobendorf SV Leobendorf 0:0 SC Union Ardagger Ardagger
  SC Ortmann SC Ortmann 2:3 SV Langenrohr Langenrohr
19.Spieltag SV Neuberg SV Neuberg 0:0 SV St. Margarethen St. Margarethen
  Zurndorf ASV Zurndorf 4:2 SV Oberwart Oberwart
  Mattersburg II SV Mattersburg II (-2020) 4:2 ASK Horitschon Horitschon
  Stegersbach SV Stegersbach 4:1 FC Illmitz Illmitz
  Eberau SV Eberau 4:2 SC Wiesen Wiesen
  UFC Tadten UFC Tadten 1:1 ASK Baumgarten Baumgarten
  Forchtenstein SV Forchtenstein 2:0 SC Neudörfl Neudörfl
15.Spieltag FC Egg FC Egg 0:0 SC Austria Lustenau II A. Lustenau II
  Bizau FC Bizau 12:2 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz II SW Bregenz II
14.Spieltag GC Zürich U18 Grasshopper Club Zürich U18 6:1 Team Ticino U18 Team Ticino U18
22.Spieltag SV Gaflenz SV Gaflenz 3:3 USV Oed/Zeillern Oed/Zeillern
Halbfinale - Rückspiele
FC Brentford FC Brentford 1:2 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff. Wed.
18.Spieltag SC East Bengal SC East Bengal 2:1 Dempo SC Dempo SC
31.Spieltag Eintr. Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine 3:0 Rot Weiss Ahlen II RW Ahlen II
  VfB Fichte VfB Fichte Bielefeld 1:1 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkenschwick
  SC Hassel SC Hassel 0:0 Vorwärts Kornharpen Vw. Kornharpen
  VfB Hüls VfB Hüls 3:3 FC Gütersloh FC Gütersloh
 
SC Verl SC Verl 1:3 FC Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
  VfL Bochum II VfL Bochum II 1:0 Sportfreunde Siegen II Spfr. Siegen II
  SF Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 0:0 SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
  Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 3:0 SV Emsdetten 05 Emsdetten 05
  SV Schermbeck SV Schermbeck 0:1 TSG Sprockhövel Sprockhövel
22.Spieltag Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 2:2 Arminia Hannover Arm. Hannover
  Wilhelmshaven SV Wilhelmshaven 2:0 BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg
  ASV Bergedorf ASV Bergedorf 85 1:2 SV Meppen SV Meppen
  FT Eider FT Eider Büdelsdorf 3:3 Eintracht Nordhorn (- 2015) Eintr. Nordhorn

Datum wählen

Was passiert heute

Spieler-Geburtstage

Trainer-Geburtstage

Transfers

  • Luis Pedro Figueroa
    Alter: 22 Jahre  Chile
    Position: Rechtsaußen
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: 100 Tsd. €
    Universidad de Concepción
     
    Club Universidad de Chile
  • Hugo Droguett
    Alter: 22 Jahre  Chile
    Position: Offensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Universidad de Concepción
     
    Club Universidad de Chile
  • Mikel Arteta
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Spanien
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leih-Ende
    FC Everton
     
    Real Sociedad San Sebastián
  • El-Hadji Diouf
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Senegal
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leih-Ende
    Bolton Wanderers
     
    FC Liverpool
  • Carlton Cole
    Alter: 21 Jahre  England
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leih-Ende
    Aston Villa
     
    FC Chelsea
  • Mehdi Nafti
    Alter: 26 Jahre  Tunesien
    Position: Defensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leih-Ende
    Birmingham City
     
    Racing Santander
  • Patricio Galaz
    Alter: 28 Jahre  Chile
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leihe
    CF Atlante
     
    Club Universidad de Chile