Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Begegnungen 12.04.2005

Viertelfinale - Rückspiele
Inter Mailand Inter Mailand 0:3 AC Mailand AC Mailand
 
FC Bayern FC Bayern München 3:2 FC Chelsea FC Chelsea
Gruppe 2 Bolívar Bolívar La Paz 2:0 Danubio FC Danubio FC
Gruppe 6 Alianza Lima Club Alianza Lima 0:1 Club Atlético Banfield CA Banfield
Gruppe 7 Once Caldas Once Caldas 4:2 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
30.Spieltag Inverness CT Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC 1:0 Motherwell FC Motherwell FC
32.Spieltag Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers 0:1 Dundee United FC Dundee United
25.Spieltag Rimavska Sobota MSK Rimavska Sobota 2:1 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
  Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok 2:3 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
1.Spieltag Vetra Vilnius Vetra Vilnius 1:0 FK Nevezis FK Nevezis
  Ekranas Ekranas Panevezys 5:1 FC Vilnius FC Vilnius
  Atlantas Atlantas Klaipeda 1:0 Suduva Marijampole FK Suduva
  Zalgiris Zalgiris Vilnius 2:0 FK Silute FK Silute
  FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas 5:1 FK Siauliai Siauliai
22.Spieltag ES Zarzis ES Zarzis 1:1 Club Sportif Sfaxien CS Sfaxien
Halbfinale - Hinspiele Partizan Minsk Partizan Minsk 2:0 Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
  Darida Darida Minskiy Rayon 0:1 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
Achtelfinale - Rückspiele Amica Wronki Amica Wronki 1:1 Lech Posen Lech Posen
32.Spieltag Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 1:1 Sheffield United Sheff Utd
Viertelfinale A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 1:3 Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902
  FC Kärnten FC Kärnten 3:2 LASK LASK
  SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1:3 SK Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
2.Spieltag Derry City Derry City 1:0 Longford Town FC Longford Town
6.Spieltag Geylang Geylang International 1:0 Garena Young Lions Young Lions
33.Spieltag FC Brentford FC Brentford 1:0 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
39.Spieltag Stockport Stockport County 0:1 FC Blackpool FC Blackpool
6.Spieltag Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov 2:0 Volgar Astrakhan Volgar
  Sibir Sibir Novosibirsk 0:1 Petrotrest St. Petersburg Petrotrest
  Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 1:0 Dinamo Makhachkala Dinamo Makhach.
  Anzhi Anzhi Makhachkala 3:1 Ural Ekaterinburg Ural
  Novokuznetsk FK Novokuznetsk 0:0 Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk
  Orel FK Orel 2:2 Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
  Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 1:1 Spartak Chelyabinsk Spartak Ch.
  M. Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk 0:1 FK Chita Chita
  Khimki FK Khimki 0:0 Luch Vladivostok Luch
  KamAZ KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 3:0 SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk
  Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 0:2 Amur-2010 Blagovestchensk Amur-2010
25.Spieltag FC Bulle FC Bulle 1:3 FC Concordia Basel Concordia
18.Spieltag FC Admira II FC Admira Wacker Mödling II 4:1 SV Schwechat SV Schwechat
22.Spieltag SR Delémont SR Delémont 0:0 FC Solothurn FC Solothurn
25.Spieltag USC Paloma USC Paloma Hamburg 1:0 SV Lurup SV Lurup
17.Spieltag FAC Floridsdorfer AC 2:0 SV Wienerberg Wienerberg
  SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 0:2 SV Stockerau Stockerau
  Langenrohr SV Langenrohr 5:0 SV Haitzendorf Haitzendorf
16.Spieltag SC East Bengal SC East Bengal 0:1 Fransa-Pax FC (aufgel.) Fransa-Pax FC
20.Spieltag Union Solingen 1.FC Union Solingen 1:0 PSI Yurdumspor Köln Yurdumspor Köln
22.Spieltag Bad Kreuznach Eintracht Bad Kreuznach 1:2 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
23.Spieltag SC Hauenstein SC Hauenstein 2:0 SV 1946 Weingarten SV Weingarten
  Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim 1:2 1.FC Saarbrücken II Saarbrücken II
  Idar-Oberstein SC Idar-Oberstein 0:1 1.FC Kaiserslautern II K'lautern II
  TuS Mayen TuS Mayen 0:2 SpVgg Ingelheim SpVgg Ingelheim
25.Spieltag B. Neunkirchen Borussia Neunkirchen 2:1 FV Engers 07 FV Engers 07
 
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1:0 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn
 
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 3:1 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster

Datum wählen

Spieler-Geburtstage

Trainer-Geburtstage

Transfers

  • Salim Tuama
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Israel
    Position: Linksaußen
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Kayserispor
     
    Maccabi Petah Tikva
  • Stig-Roar Söbstad
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Norwegen
    Position: Sturm
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Eide og Omegn FK
     
    SK Traeff
  • Juan Carlos Anangonó
    Alter: 16 Jahre  Ecuador
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 50 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Club Valle del Chota U20
     
    CD El Nacional U20
  • Walter Nagel
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Österreich
    Position: Abwehr
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    FC Bizau
     
    Unbekannt
  • Vadim Karlashchuk
    Alter: 20 Jahre  Russland
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Spartak Moskau II
     
    FK Arsenal Kharkiv
  • Vlastimil Chytry
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Tschechien
    Position: Sturm
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leihe
    FC Viktoria Otrokovice
     
    SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
  • Anil Güven
    Alter: 13 Jahre  Österreich
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    ASV ASKÖ Salzburg Jugend
     
    SG SSK/Blau-Weiß Salzburg Jugend
  • Rafn Andri Haraldsson
    Alter: 16 Jahre  Island
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: -
    Throttur Reykjavik U19
     
    Thróttur Reykjavík