Begegnungen 29.10.2004

11.Spieltag
Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:1 1.FC Köln 1.FC Köln
 
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 2:0 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
  Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 2:2 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
12.Spieltag
Ol. Marseille Olympique Marseille 1:1 AS Monaco AS Monaco
28.Spieltag FK Moskau FK Moskau (-2010) 2:3 Spartak Moskau Spartak Moskau
10.Spieltag FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 0:0 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
11.Spieltag
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 4:1 Diyarbakirspor Diyarbakirspor
  Metalurg Z. Metalurg Zaporizhya (-2016) 0:2 Dynamo Kiew Dynamo Kiew
  Arsenal Kyiv Arsenal Kyiv 5:2 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol
  Kryvbas Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig 1:2 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar D.
10.Spieltag Wisla Krakau Wisla Krakau 2:0 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
11.Spieltag F91 Düdelingen F91 Düdelingen 3:0 Alliance 01 Luxemburg Alliance 01
Viertelfinale Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 2:0 Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
16.Spieltag Venados FC Venados FC Yucatán 3:1 Pioneros de Ciudad Obregón Pioneros
6.Spieltag Harras Hodoud Harras El Hodoud 2:1 Asyut Cement Asyut Cement
  Tersana Tersana FC 0:1 Ittihad Alexandria El Ittihad
  Suez Cement Suez Cement 1:1 El Masry SC El Masry
  Gaish Tala'ea El Gaish 2:3 Enppi SC Enppi SC
15.Spieltag FC Kärnten FC Kärnten 3:0 LASK LASK
  DSV Leoben DSV Leoben 1:1 FC Gratkorn FC Gratkorn
 
SV Ried SV Ried 3:0 SC Untersiebenbrunn 1932 Unter7brunn
  A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 1:0 SCR Altach SCR Altach
  SV Wörgl SV Wörgl 1:0 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
16.Spieltag Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 2:3 Sheffield United Sheff Utd
33.Spieltag Shelbourne Shelbourne FC 0:0 Cork City FC (- 2009) Cork City
  St. Pat's St. Patrick's Athletic 1:0 Longford Town FC Longford Town
  Drogheda United Drogheda United FC 0:3 Bohemian Football Club Bohemians
11.Spieltag Catania Calcio Catania Calcio 0:1 SSC Bari SSC Bari
14.Spieltag Grenoble Foot Grenoble Foot 38 0:0 Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC
  Amiens SC Amiens SC 4:1 Chamois Niortais FC Chamois Niort
  AC Le Havre AC Le Havre 1:0 Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
  Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29 0:0 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux
  Stade Reims Stade Reims 1:4 FC Lorient FC Lorient
  US Créteil-L US Créteil-Lusitanos 2:1 AS Nancy-Lorraine AS Nancy
  CS Sedan CS Sedan-Ardennes 0:3 Stade Laval Stade Laval
12.Spieltag Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 1:3 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
  FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1:0 FC Emmen FC Emmen
  Veendam SC Veendam (- 2013) 0:3 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
  Telstar SC Telstar 0:0 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
  Excelsior Excelsior Rotterdam 2:0 FC Haarlem (- 2009) Haarlem
  Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 5:1 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
  Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2:1 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
  AGOVV Apeldoorn AGOVV Apeldoorn (- 2013) 4:0 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
13.Spieltag FC Baden 1897 FC Baden 1897 0:1 SC Kriens SC Kriens
8.Spieltag M. Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva 3:0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda
12.Spieltag Sturm Graz II SK Sturm Graz II 6:1 SVG Bleiburg SVG Bleiburg
  SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf 0:1 FC Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
  St. Florian Union St. Florian 0:0 Union Perg Union Perg
  St.Andrä/WAC 1c SG SK St. Andrä/WAC Juniors 1c 0:0 ASK Voitsberg Voitsberg
 
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1:2 SC Schwanenstadt 08 Schwanenstadt
  FC Wels FC Wels 1:2 FC Kärnten II FC Kärnten II
13.Spieltag Vienna First Vienna FC 5:0 SV Würmla Würmla
  Young Violets Young Violets Austria Wien 3:0 FC Waidhofen/Ybbs Waidhofen
  SC Ritzing SC Ritzing 3:0 SV Schwechat SV Schwechat
  Eisenstadt SC Eisenstadt 1:0 Kremser SC Kremser SC
 
SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 1:0 Wiener Sport-Club Wiener SC
  PSV TfW PSV Team für Wien 0:3 ASK Kottingbrunn Kottingbrunn
15.Spieltag Hall SV Hall 3:0 Viktoria Bregenz V. Bregenz
11.Spieltag Eimsbütteler TV Eimsbütteler TV 0:1 Wedeler TSV/Spfr. Holm 1.SG Wedeler TSV
  Bad Rothenfelde SV Bad Rothenfelde 3:2 FC Schüttorf 09 FC Schüttorf 09
  TuS Celle FC TuS Celle FC 0:0 BSV Ölper 2000 BSV Ölper 2000
  Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II 3:4 TuS 1906 Heeslingen (- 2013) TuS Heeslingen
13.Spieltag Stockerau SV Stockerau 0:0 SC Zwettl Zwettl
  SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 0:1 FC Mistelbach FC Mistelbach
15.Spieltag Oberwart SV Oberwart 1:0 SV Güssing Güssing
12.Spieltag SV Wallern SV Wallern 2:1 Vöcklabrucker Sportclub Vöcklabruck
  Sturm 19 FC Sturm 19 St. Pölten (- 2016) 1:1 Union Hofstetten-Grünau Hofstetten-G.
  Schrems ASV Schrems 2:2 SV Oberndorf SV Oberndorf
  Leopoldsdorf SC Leopoldsdorf/Mfd. 0:4 ASV Vösendorf Vösendorf
13.Spieltag Wr. Neudorf 1. SV Wiener Neudorf 2:2 SC Enzersfeld/W. Enzersfeld
15.Spieltag Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC 0:0 Mamelodi Sundowns FC Sundowns
  Manning Rangers Manning Rangers 0:1 Black Leopards FC Black Leopards
Gruppe 10 Schweiz U17 Schweiz U17 2:0 Slowakei U17 Slowakei U17
  Nordirland U17 Nordirland U17 5:0 Liechtenstein U17 Liechtenst. U17
3.Runde BS Force SC Border Security Force SC 2:0 Corps of Signals Corps Signals
11.Spieltag Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 3:3 Tennis Borussia Berlin TeBe Berlin
  Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:1 1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg
12.Spieltag Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel 0:1 VfB Fichte Bielefeld VfB Fichte
15.Spieltag 1.FC Eschborn 1.FC Eschborn (- 2016) 3:0 Eintracht Wald-Michelbach Wald-Michelbach
  FV Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel 2:0 SV Erzhausen SV Erzhausen
  K'lautern II 1.FC Kaiserslautern II 5:1 Eintracht Bad Kreuznach Bad Kreuznach
  TuS Mayen TuS Mayen 3:3 SC Idar-Oberstein Idar-Oberstein
  FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens 1:2 Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
13.Spieltag
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 3:2 SV Waldhof Mannheim Waldh. Mannheim
11.Spieltag Kickers Emden Kickers Emden 1:0 SC Victoria Hamburg SC Victoria
  Eintr. Nordhorn Eintracht Nordhorn (- 2015) 5:1 Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
15.Spieltag
Union Berlin 1.FC Union Berlin 2:1 SV Werder Bremen II W. Bremen II
 
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3:2 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
13.Spieltag
Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 0:1 SV Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
  1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 0:1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
  FC Nöttingen FC Nöttingen 3:3 VfB Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
 
TSG Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 3:3 FC Bayern München II B. München II
  SV Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 1:1 Sportfreunde Siegen Spfr. Siegen

Datum wählen

Was passiert heute

Spieler-Geburtstage

  • Robert Pirès
    Geburtsdatum: 29.10.1973  Frankreich
    Position: Linkes Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Karriereende
    Alter: 31 Jahre

Trainer-Geburtstage

Transfers

  • Steve Jenkins
    Alter: 32 Jahre  Wales
    Position: Rechter Verteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Peterborough United
     
    Swindon Town
  • Paul Bastock
    Alter: 34 Jahre  England
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FC Scarborough (- 2007)
     
    FC Dagenham & Redbridge
  • Craig Mawson
    Alter: 25 Jahre  England
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Oldham Athletic
     
    Hereford United (- 2014)
  • Antonini Culina
    Alter: 12 Jahre  Kroatien
    Position: Linksaußen
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    NK Zadar Jugend
     
    NK Hajduk Pridraga
  • Caio Dias Gomes
    Alter: 20 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Sturm
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    FC Rätia Bludenz
     
    Unbekannt
  • Ivan Rados
    Alter: 10 Jahre  Kroatien
    Position: Abwehr
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    SG SSK/Blau-Weiß Salzburg Jugend
     
    SV Wüstenrot Salzburg Jugend
  • Marcel Traxler
    Alter: 18 Jahre  Österreich
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    ASVÖ SK Liefering
     
    Heeressportverein Wals
  • Adrian Mutu
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Rumänien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: -
    FC Chelsea
     
    Vereinslos