Begegnungen 11.05.2004

  Italien U21 Italien U21 3:1 Polen U21 Polen U21
36.Spieltag G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 3:0 FC Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
  RC Lens RC Lens 1:3 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
Achtelfinale - Rückspiele
FC Santos FC Santos 7:3 n.E. LDU Quito LDU Quito
 
River Plate CA River Plate 5:4 n.E. Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
 
CF América CF América 1:1 AD São Caetano (SP) São Caetano
37.Spieltag Dundee United Dundee United FC 3:2 Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline A.
29.Spieltag AS Trencin AS Trencin 1:0 Slovan Bratislava Slo. Bratislava
  Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica 3:2 MFK Dubnica Dubnica
  Petrzalka FC Artmedia Petrzalka 0:3 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
  Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1:1 FK Puchov Puchov
6.Spieltag Zvezda Minsk Zvezda-VA-BGU Minsk 0:0 Shakhter Soligorsk Soligorsk
18.Spieltag El Masry El Masry SC 0:0 El Ahly Kairo El Ahly
21.Spieltag Ismaily Ismaily SC 3:2 Mansoura SC Mansoura
34.Spieltag SV Wörgl SV Wörgl 1:1 FC Wacker Tirol Wacker Tirol
  BSV Juniors BSV Juniors Villach 2:1 FC Lustenau FC Lustenau
 
LASK LASK 2:0 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
  DSV Leoben DSV Leoben 2:0 SV Ried SV Ried
 
A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 2:0 SC Interwetten.com SC Interwetten
Gruppe G Seongnam Ilhwa Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma 15:0 Persik Kediri Persik
10.Spieltag Albirex N. (S) Albirex Niigata (S) 1:1 Tanjong Pagar United Tanjong Pagar
16.Spieltag Oberwart SV Oberwart 4:3 FK Austria Wien II Austria Wien II
17.Spieltag First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 1:1 FC Admira Wacker Mödling II FC Admira II
24.Spieltag Hamburg U19 Hamburger SV U19 1:0 VfL Osnabrück U19 Osnabrück U19
17.Spieltag Zwettl SC Zwettl 0:0 SC Union Ardagger Ardagger
21.Spieltag Jagatjit Jagatjit Cotton & Textile Mills FC 0:0 Mahindra United FC (- 2010) Mahindra United
22.Spieltag Indian Bank Indian Bank Recreational Club 1:4 Mohun Bagan AC Mohun Bagan
26.Spieltag TSV Kropp TSV Kropp 2:3 Husumer SV Husumer SV
32.Spieltag VfB Pößneck VfB Pößneck 2:3 VfB Leipzig (- 2004) VfB Leipzig
  B. Neunkirchen Borussia Neunkirchen 0:0 TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz

Datum wählen

Was passiert heute

Spieler-Geburtstage

Trainer-Geburtstage

Transfers

  • Philip Mairinger
    Alter: 11 Jahre  Österreich
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    SV Wüstenrot Salzburg Jugend
     
    Salzburger AK 1914 Jugend
  • Diego Rodríguez
    Alter: 16 Jahre  Ecuador
    Position: Offensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Técnico Universitario U20
     
    Club Tácito Ortiz Urriola (Esmeraldas)
  • Jaime Chila
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Ecuador
    Position: Linker Verteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    CSD Paladín “S”
     
    AD Nueve de Octubre
  • Emre Hasan Balci
    Alter: 17 Jahre  Australien
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: -
    Bakirköyspor Jugend
     
    Bakirköyspor
  • R. Sasikumar
    Alter: 29 Jahre  Singapur
    Position: Abwehr
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: -
    pausiert
     
    Home United
  • Burak Atasoy
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Sturm
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: -
    Gümüshanespor
     
    Vereinslos