Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Begegnungen 25.04.2003

30.Spieltag
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 0:0 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
 
Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 4:0 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
 
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 0:0 SV Waldhof Mannheim Waldh. Mannheim
1.Runde Rückspiele Al-Ittihad Al-Ittihad Tripoli 4:5 n.E. Hassania Union Sport d'Agadir Hassania Agadir
29.Spieltag RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3:1 Willem II Tilburg Willem II
30.Spieltag Lierse SK Lierse SK 1:1 FC Brügge FC Brügge
23.Spieltag Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 3:0 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
Halbfinale Holzthaleben FSV Holzthaleben 0:3 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
30.Spieltag SV Wörgl SV Wörgl 0:3 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
  Unter7brunn SC Untersiebenbrunn 1932 2:1 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
 
LASK LASK 0:0 SC Austria Lustenau A. Lustenau
  DSV Leoben Donawitzer SV Leoben 2:2 BSV Bad Bleiberg Bad Bleiberg
32.Spieltag Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 2:0 US Triestina Triestina
24.Spieltag Stade Reims Stade Reims 4:1 ES Wasquehal ES Wasquehal
25.Spieltag US Créteil US Créteil-Lusitanos 2:2 FC Gueugnon FC Gueugnon
7.Spieltag Neftekhimik Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:1 Metallurg Lipetsk M. Lipetsk
  Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 1:0 Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
  Amkar Perm Amkar Perm 0:0 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
  Khimki FK Khimki 0:1 SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk
  Volgar Volgar Astrakhan 0:1 Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
  Dinamo S-Pb Dinamo St. Petersburg (bis 2018) 0:1 Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika
  Kristall Kristall Smolensk 3:1 FK Chita Chita
  Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov 1:0 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
  Soyuz-Gazprom Soyuz-Gazprom Izhevsk 2:1 Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
  Mordovia Mordovia Saransk 0:1 FK Novokuznetsk Novokuznetsk
  Ural Ural Ekaterinburg 0:2 Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar
29.Spieltag Haarlem FC Haarlem (aufgel.) 1:1 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
  Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3:0 SC Telstar Telstar
  Veendam SC Veendam 2:1 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
  TOP Oss TOP Oss 2:2 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
  FC Volendam FC Volendam 0:0 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
  Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 2:2 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
  VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2:2 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
  FC Emmen FC Emmen 1:1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
  SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 1:1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
  Sporting Sporting Lissabon 1:1 SC Beira-Mar Beira-Mar
24.Spieltag St. Veit FC St. Veit 0:2 SC Schwanenstadt 08 Schwanenstadt
  Voitsberg ASK Voitsberg 3:2 FC Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
  Spittal/Drau SV Spittal/Drau 2:0 Union Perg Union Perg
  St. Florian Union St. Florian 0:3 SVG Bleiburg Bleiburg
  Eintracht Wels SK Eintracht Wels 2:4 ASK Köflach Köflach
  SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt 2:0 FC Zeltweg Zeltweg
 
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2:1 SK Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
23.Spieltag Puch FC Puch 4:0 Salzburger AK 1914 SAK 1914
  Kundl SC Kundl 0:2 FC Kufstein FC Kufstein
  Seekirchen SV Seekirchen 2:3 SVG Reichenau Reichenau
  Hall SV Hall 2:2 Red Bull Juniors Salzburg RB Juniors
27.Spieltag Stade-Lausanne FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 1:0 FC Echallens Région FC Echallens
14.Spieltag CD Marquense Deportivo Marquense 3:1 Juventud Retalteca Retalteca
23.Spieltag KSV Ankerbrot KSV Ankerbrot 2:0 Gersthofer SV Gersthof
  FC Admira II FC Admira Wacker Mödling II 3:0 FC Tulln Tulln
  Langenrohr SV Langenrohr 1:1 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
  Baumgarten ASK Baumgarten 2:0 SV Kukmirn Kukmirn
  SC Ritzing SC Ritzing 1:2 SC Neudörfl Neudörfl
  FC Winden FC Winden 2:0 SC Pinkafeld Pinkafeld
  Deutschkreutz FC Deutschkreutz 2:0 FC Illmitz Illmitz
  Kohfidisch ASK Kohfidisch 0:1 SV Antau Antau
  Tadten UFC Tadten 2:0 ASK Horitschon Horitschon
  Leithaprodersd. SV Leithaprodersdorf 1:0 SV Güssing Güssing
 
SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 2:0 SV St. Margarethen St. Margarethen
18.Spieltag St. Margrethen FC St. Margrethen 0:1 FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 FC R-G 17
Gruppe 1 Trinidad Trinidad und Tobago 0:2 Honduras Honduras
20.Spieltag Stockerau SV Stockerau 3:1 SC Aspang Aspang
21.Spieltag SC East Bengal SC East Bengal 4:0 Vasco SC Goa Vasco SC Goa
29.Spieltag FC Ismaning FC Ismaning 0:3 TSV 1860 München II 1860 München II
  SC 04 Schwabach SC 04 Schwabach 3:1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II Gr. Fürth II
30.Spieltag FC Elmshorn FC Elmshorn 1:2 Eimsbütteler TV Eimsbütteler TV
  BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg 2:0 SV Meppen SV Meppen
  Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 2:0 Concordia Ihrhove Conc. Ihrhove
24.Spieltag Brandenburg. SC Brandenburger SC Süd 0:2 FC Eisenhüttenstadt E'hüttenstadt
31.Spieltag VFC Plauen VFC Plauen 4:1 FC Anhalt Dessau Anhalt Dessau
29.Spieltag FC Gütersloh FC Gütersloh 1:2 SC Hassel SC Hassel
  FV Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel 1:3 1.FC Eschborn 1.FC Eschborn
  KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal 4:1 Karbener SV Karbener SV
34.Spieltag TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz 2:0 SC Halberg Brebach Halberg Brebach
32.Spieltag
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 0:2 FC Bayern München II B. München II
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:0 SSV Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg

Datum wählen

Spieler-Geburtstage

Trainer-Geburtstage