Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Begegnungen 12.04.2003

28.Spieltag
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 2:0 1.FC Nürnberg 1.FC Nürnberg
 
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1:1 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
 
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 1:0 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
 
FC Bayern FC Bayern München 0:1 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
 
Arm. Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2:1 TSV 1860 München 1860 München
 
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 3:0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
 
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1:0 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
3.Spieltag Internacional SC Internacional Porto Alegre 2:0 EC Bahia EC Bahia
  FC Santos FC Santos 2:0 Figueirense FC Figueirense FC
  Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 1:2 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
  Corinthians Corinthians São Paulo 6:1 Paysandu Sport Club (PA) Paysandu SC
1.Runde Hinspiele Jeanne d'Arc ASC Jeanne d'Arc Dakar 2:0 ASFA Yennenga Ouagadougou ASFA Yennenga
33.Spieltag Newcastle Utd. Newcastle United 2:6 Manchester United Manchester Utd.
 
Manchester City Manchester City 0:0 FC Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
 
FC Liverpool FC Liverpool 2:0 FC Fulham FC Fulham
 
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 1:2 FC Everton FC Everton
  Birmingham City Birmingham City 2:0 AFC Sunderland AFC Sunderland
 
FC Chelsea FC Chelsea 1:0 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wand.
  Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 1:0 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athl.
  West Ham Utd. West Ham United 2:2 Aston Villa Aston Villa
  Leeds United Leeds United 2:2 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham
29.Spieltag
FC Sevilla FC Sevilla 3:1 FC Villarreal FC Villarreal
 
Barcelona FC Barcelona 2:4 Deportivo La Coruna Dep. La Coruna
28.Spieltag Como Como 1907 1:1 AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia
 
Inter Mailand Inter Mailand 0:1 AC Mailand AC Mailand
33.Spieltag Troyes ESTAC Troyes 0:0 Olympique Marseille Ol. Marseille
  LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 0:0 CS Sedan-Ardennes CS Sedan
  Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 0:2 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
  AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 2:4 AS Monaco AS Monaco
  OGC Nizza OGC Nizza 1:0 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
  EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 3:0 SC Bastia SC Bastia
  Paris SG FC Paris Saint-Germain 0:1 RC Lens RC Lens
  AC Le Havre AC Le Havre 0:1 FC Stade Rennes Stade Rennes
  R. Straßburg RC Straßburg Alsace 2:0 FC Nantes FC Nantes
28.Spieltag SW Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 1:2 FC Kärnten FC Kärnten
 
Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker Mödling 1:2 FK Austria Wien Austria Wien
  Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 0:2 Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902
 
Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien 0:2 Red Bull Salzburg RB Salzburg
 
Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 4:2 SV Ried SV Ried
4.Spieltag Dinamo Moskau Dinamo Moskau 2:3 ZSKA Moskau ZSKA Moskau
  Chernomorets N. Chernomorets Novorossijsk 1:0 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
  Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 4:0 Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak V.
  Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 2:2 FK Moskau FK Moskau
  Saturn Saturn Ramenskoe 2:1 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik
28.Spieltag
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 3:1 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
  Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:0 FC Thun FC Thun
27.Spieltag SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 2:3 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
 
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 2:1 Vitesse Arnheim Vitesse Arnheim
  AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1:1 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
  Twente Enschede FC Twente Enschede 3:0 De Graafschap Doetinchem De Graafschap
  Denizlispor Denizlispor 0:1 Samsunspor Samsunspor
  Göztepe Göztepe 3:0 Diyarbakirspor Diyarbakirspor
  Malatyaspor Malatyaspor 1:2 Besiktas Istanbul Besiktas
20.Spieltag FK Oleksandriya FK Oleksandriya 0:2 Dynamo Kiew Dynamo Kiew
  Metalurg D. Metalurg Donetsk 0:2 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar D.
  Dnipro Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:0 Arsenal Kiew Arsenal Kiew
  Obolon Kiew Obolon Kiew (bis 2012) 1:1 Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
26.Spieltag Proodeftiki Proodeftiki Neolea 0:0 Ionikos Nikeas Ionikos Nikeas
  PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1:0 GS Kallithea GS Kallithea
  Akratitos Akratitos Ano Liosion 3:0 Panachaiki GE Panachaiki
  Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 2:0 AS Kassandra AS Kassandra
20.Spieltag KSC Lokeren KSC Lokeren 0:0 KFC Lommel SK Lommel SK
  KSK Beveren KSK Beveren 7:1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
23.Spieltag Sparta Prag AC Sparta Prag 2:0 SK Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
22.Spieltag Odense BK Odense Boldklub 1:1 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
21.Spieltag Szczakowianka Szczakowianka Jaworzno 2:0 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
  Lech Posen Lech Posen 2:1 Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
  Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow 0:0 Polonia Warschau Pol. Warschau
  Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1:0 Amica Wronki Amica Wronki
  Pogon Stettin Pogon Stettin 0:1 Wisla Krakau Wisla Krakau
  Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 6:0 KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski KSZO Ostrowiec
20.Spieltag Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 4:1 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
  Spartak Varna Spartak Varna 0:3 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
  Lok. Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 2:0 Marek 1915 Dupnitsa Marek Dupnitsa
  Rilski Sportist PFC Rilski Sportist Samokov 0:2 PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich Dob. Dobrich
  Lok. Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4:0 Chernomorets 1919 Burgas Chern. Burgas
  ZSKA Sofia ZSKA Sofia 1:2 Cherno More Varna Cherno More
  Neftochimik Neftochimik Burgas 0:1 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
21.Spieltag Vict. Rosport FC Victoria Rosport 1:2 CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
24.Spieltag TSV Michelbach TSV Michelbach 0:1 SG Dietzhölztal SG Dietzhölztal
  SG Walluf SG Walluf 1:1 FC Ederbergland FC Ederbergland
  FSV Braunfels FSV Braunfels 2:0 SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
  Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 3:0 FC Burgsolms FC Burgsolms
  GI-Sachsenh. 1.SC Gießen-Sachsenhausen 0:2 VfB Wetter VfB Wetter
MLS
1.Spieltag Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids 1:2 San Jose Earthquakes Quakes
  FC Dallas FC Dallas 1:1 Los Angeles Galaxy LA Galaxy
  Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 0:1 Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
  Sporting KC Sporting Kansas City 3:2 D.C. United D.C. United
6.Spieltag FC Wohlen FC Wohlen 4:0 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
 
Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1:3 FC Baden FC Baden
  FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 0:0 FC Concordia Basel Concordia BS
  AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 0:0 Yverdon Sport FC Yverdon Sport
  H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 5:0 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
  Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1:2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
  Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock 1:0 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
  Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 1:5 Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
  Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 2:1 Montedio Yamagata Monte. Yamagata
3.Spieltag Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 0:0 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
  Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga 0:1 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
  Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy 0:3 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
  Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1:0 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
  Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 3:2 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
  JEF Utd. Chiba JEF United Chiba 0:3 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
  Sony Sendai Sony Sendai 2:0 Tokyo Musashino United Musashino Utd.
  Kyoto BAMB 1993 FC Kyoto BAMB 1993 2:2 YKK AP FC (-2007) YKK AP
27.Spieltag J. Bihac NK Jedinstvo Bihac 0:1 FK Leotar Trebinje Leotar Trebinje
  Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska 2:0 NK Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
  Celik Zenica NK Celik Zenica 1:0 NK Bosna Visoko Bosna Visoko
  HNK Orasje HNK Orasje 1:0 FK Buducnost Banovici FK Buducnost
  Mladost Gacko FK Mladost Gacko 0:1 NK Zepce NK Zepce
5.Spieltag Jeju United Jeju United 2:4 Seongnam FC Seongnam FC
  Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 0:0 Suwon Samsung Bluewings Suwon Bluewings
27.Spieltag SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2:1 SC Untersiebenbrunn 1932 Unter7brunn
  Bad Bleiberg BSV Bad Bleiberg 2:1 SV Wörgl SV Wörgl
  FC Lustenau FC Lustenau 2:4 Donawitzer SV Leoben DSV Leoben
2.Spieltag Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 0:5 JK Tervis Pärnu Tervis Pärnu
  Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu 1:6 M.C. Tallinn M.C. Tallinn
  TJK Legion Tallinn JK Legion 0:0 JK Merkuur Tartu Merkuur Tartu
30.Spieltag Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 3:0 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
  Sampdoria Sampdoria Genua 1:0 US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana
  Catania Calcio Catania Calcio 2:0 ACN Siena 1904 Siena
  Venezia Venezia FC 0:2 Palermo FC Palermo
  Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 1:0 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli Calcio
 
SSC Neapel SSC Neapel 2:2 Genua CFC Genua CFC
  AS Livorno AS Livorno 4:1 ACR Messina ACR Messina
  Anconitana US Anconitana 3:0 US Triestina Triestina
  Virtus Bergamo Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 1909 2:4 Varese Calcio Varese
42.Spieltag Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 1:4 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
  FC Portsmouth FC Portsmouth 1:2 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff. Wed.
  Brighton & Hove Brighton & Hove Albion 0:2 Preston North End Preston NE
  Millwall FC Millwall 3:1 Stoke City Stoke City
  Rotherham Rotherham United 1:1 Leicester City Leicester City
  Coventry City Coventry City 2:4 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
  MK Dons Milton Keynes Dons 0:2 Derby County Derby County
  FC Gillingham FC Gillingham 0:1 FC Walsall FC Walsall
 
Norwich City Norwich City 2:0 FC Burnley FC Burnley
  FC Blackpool FC Blackpool 0:1 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
  Port Vale FC Port Vale 3:2 Northampton Town Northampton
  Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 1:0 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wand.
  Bristol City Bristol City 5:2 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
 
QPR Queens Park Rangers 2:0 Luton Town Luton Town
  Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 2:0 FC Brentford FC Brentford
  Cheltenham Cheltenham Town 1:1 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
  Stockport Stockport County 2:1 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
  FC Barnsley FC Barnsley 1:2 Peterborough United Peterborough
  Colchester Utd. Colchester United 1:1 Notts County Notts County
  Swindon Town Swindon Town 0:1 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
31.Spieltag FC Terrassa FC Terrassa 2:2 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
  FC Elche FC Elche 1:0 CD Teneriffa CD Teneriffa
  UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2:0 Club Polideportivo Ejido (aufgel.) Poli Ejido
33.Spieltag LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 0:0 FC Metz FC Metz
  Valence Olympique de Valence 2:2 Chamois Niortais FC Chamois Niort
  Amiens SC Amiens SC 0:0 FC Gueugnon FC Gueugnon
  Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 63 0:1 FC Toulouse FC Toulouse
  Beauvais AS Beauvais Oise 0:2 FC Le Mans FC Le Mans
  US Créteil-L US Créteil-Lusitanos 0:0 AS Saint-Étienne AS St.-Étienne
  SM Caen SM Caen 2:1 ES Wasquehal ES Wasquehal
  Grenoble Foot Grenoble Foot 38 4:1 Stade Reims Stade Reims
1.Spieltag Rosenborg Rosenborg BK 1:0 Vålerenga Fotball Vålerenga
26.Spieltag Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 3:1 Hapoel Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva
  Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:0 Maccabi Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv
  H Rishon leZion Hapoel Rishon leZion 1:2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda
  H. Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:1 Maccabi Petah Tikva M. Petah Tikva
21.Spieltag Zeltweg FC Zeltweg 3:0 ASK Voitsberg Voitsberg
22.Spieltag FC Stadlau FC Stadlau 1:0 SV Oberwart Oberwart
  SV Neuberg SV Neuberg 2:2 1. Simmeringer SC Simmering
21.Spieltag Reichenau SVG Reichenau 0:0 SV Hall Hall
 
SCR Altach SCR Altach 5:1 SK Rum Rum
  FC Puch FC Puch 4:3 Red Bull Juniors Salzburg RB Juniors
 
FC Wacker FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:0 Salzburger AK 1914 SAK 1914
25.Spieltag CS Chênois CS Chênois 0:2 FC Bulle FC Bulle
  Stade-Lausanne FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 0:3 Meyrin FC Meyrin FC
  FC Fribourg FC Fribourg 1:3 FC Vevey United Vevey United
  Lancy FC Lancy FC 2:1 ES FC Malley LS ES FC Malley LS
  Stade Nyonnais FC Stade Nyonnais 1:4 Etoile Carouge FC Etoile Carouge
  FC Naters FC Naters Oberwallis 2:0 FC Echallens Région FC Echallens
  FC Altstetten FC Altstetten Zürich 1:0 FC Münsingen FC Münsingen
  FC Zürich U21 FC Zürich U21 2:1 FC Wangen bei Olten FC Wangen b. O.
  SC Zofingen SC Zofingen 2:0 FC Colombier FC Colombier
  Chaux-de-Fonds FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 0:0 Grasshopper Club Zürich U21 GC Zürich U21
  FC Biel-Bienne FC Biel-Bienne 0:1 SV Schaffhausen SV Schaffhausen
  FC Solothurn FC Solothurn 0:2 SC YF Juventus Zürich SC YF Juventus
  FC Gossau FC Gossau 1:1 FC Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
  FC Frauenfeld FC Frauenfeld 0:5 FC Luzern U21 Luzern U21
  Zug 94 Zug 94 1:0 SC Buochs SC Buochs
  FC Tuggen FC Tuggen 3:4 FC St. Gallen 1879 U21 St. Gallen U21
  FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 1:1 FC Schötz FC Schötz
  FC Locarno FC Locarno 0:0 Chur 97 Chur 97
12.Spieltag Antigua GFC Antigua GFC 4:1 Juventud Retalteca Retalteca
  Comunicaciones Comunicaciones FC 4:2 Deportivo Zacapa Tellioz Zacapa
26.Spieltag VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge 2:1 SC Condor SC Condor
22.Spieltag PSV TfW PSV Team für Wien 5:1 SC Ostbahn XI Ostbahn XI
  Hellas Kagran Hellas Kagran 0:4 SV Donau SV Donau
  Mannswörth SC Mannswörth 0:1 Gersthofer SV Gersthof
  IC Favoriten IC Favoriten 1:2 SK Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
21.Spieltag FC Mistelbach FC Mistelbach 0:0 1. Wiener Neustädter SC (bis 2009) Wr. Neustadt
  SC Ortmann SC Ortmann 1:1 UFC St. Peter/Au St. Peter/Au
18.Spieltag SV Ried II SV Ried II 2:0 SV Gmunden Gmunden
  LASK II LASK Linz II 3:1 SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf Micheldorf
  Sattledt ATSV Sattledt 4:7 Union Rohrbach/Berg Rohrbach/Berg
  Schallerbach SV Bad Schallerbach 4:2 SV Wallern SV Wallern
  St. Magdalena SK St. Magdalena 0:0 SV Grieskirchen Grieskirchen
  Ranshofen ATSV Ranshofen 0:2 Union Pettenbach Pettenbach
  Donau Linz ASKÖ Donau Linz 3:1 Union Vöcklamarkt Vöcklamarkt
20.Spieltag Kitzbühel FC Kitzbühel 3:2 SV Landeck Landeck
  SV Oberperfuss SV Oberperfuss 3:1 SC Schwaz Schwaz
  SK Jenbach SK Jenbach 0:1 SVG Mayrhofen Mayrhofen
  Kirchbichl SV Kirchbichl 1:1 SK St. Johann SK St. Johann
  Axams SV Axams 5:0 SV Westendorf SV Westendorf
  Fügen SV Fügen 2:2 TS Stams Stams
  Telfs SV Telfs 3:1 SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck
  Innsbrucker SK Innsbrucker SK 0:3 SV Wörgl II SV Wörgl II
17.Spieltag A. Lustenau II SC Austria Lustenau II 2:0 SC Röthis Röthis
  Bludenz FC Rätia Bludenz 0:2 FC Lauterach Lauterach
18.Spieltag Wals-Grünau SV Wals-Grünau 1:1 USC Eugendorf Eugendorf
  Kuchl SV Kuchl 0:0 SC Golling Golling
  Hallwang SV Hallwang 1968 3:1 Union Henndorf Henndorf
  USK Anif USK Anif 2:0 USV Stuhlfelden Stuhlfelden
  1. Halleiner SK 1. Halleiner SK 2:2 ASK Salzburg ASK Salzburg
  ESV Saalfelden ESV Saalfelden 2:0 SV Schwarzach Schwarzach
  Bramberg TSU Bramberg 1:4 FC Zell am See Zell am See
17.Spieltag Lancy-Sports FC Lancy-Sports 3:2 FC Visp FC Visp
  Montreux-Sports FC Montreux-Sports 1:2 Signal FC Bernex-Confignon Signal FC
  FC Sion U21 FC Sion U21 2:0 FC La Tour/Le Pâquier FC La Tour
  Epalinges FC Epalinges 3:0 FC Geneva FC Geneva
  FC Sierre FC Sierre 2:0 FC Châtel-St-Denis Châtel-St-Denis
  Ostermundigen FC Ostermundigen 0:1 Team Vaud U21 Team Vaud U21
  FC Dürrenast FC Dürrenast 0:1 FC Subingen FC Subingen
  Le Locle Sports Le Locle Sports 1:1 FC Köniz FC Köniz
  Stade-Payerne FC Stade-Payerne 5:1 SC Bümpliz 78 SC Bümpliz
  Red Star ZH FC Red Star Zürich 5:1 FC Alle FC Alle
  FC Aarberg FC Aarberg 2:2 FC Horgen FC Horgen
  Nordstern BS FC Nordstern Basel 1:4 SV Muttenz SV Muttenz
  FC Brugg FC Brugg 1:3 SC Dornach SC Dornach
6.Spieltag FC Aarau FC Aarau 1:2 SC Kriens SC Kriens
 
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 2:0 SR Delémont SR Delémont
17.Spieltag FC Beringen FC Beringen 3:1 FC Effretikon FC Effretikon
  FC Seefeld ZH FC Seefeld Zürich 3:1 FC Regensdorf FC Regensdorf
  FC R-G 17 FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 0:0 FC Herisau FC Herisau
  FC Wittenbach FC Wittenbach 2:1 FC St. Margrethen St. Margrethen
  Eschen-Mauren USV Eschen-Mauren 3:3 SC Cham SC Cham
  Kickers Luzern FC Kickers Luzern 1:0 FC Hochdorf FC Hochdorf
  Team Ticino U21 Team Ticino U21 2:1 FC Ascona FC Ascona
  Malcantone Agno AC Malcantone 1:2 FC Freienbach FC Freienbach
19.Spieltag BSC YB U18 BSC Young Boys U18 1:3 FC Vaduz U18 FC Vaduz U18
  FC Basel U18 FC Basel 1893 U18 1:5 Servette FC U18 Servette U18
  FC Sion U18 FC Sion U18 0:2 Team Aargau U18 Aargau U18
1.Spieltag Riga FK Riga (bis 2008) 0:6 FK Ventspils FK Ventspils
  Dinaburg Dinaburg Daugavpils 6:0 RKB-Arma Riga Arma
  Skonto Skonto Riga 0:0 Liepajas Metalurgs Metalurgs
18.Spieltag Leobersdorf ASC Leobersdorf 4:0 SV Zistersdorf Zistersdorf
  Purkersdorf FC Purkersdorf 0:2 SC Aspang Aspang
  Vösendorf ASV Vösendorf 2:1 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha Bruck/L.
  Theresienfeld SC Theresienfeld 0:2 SC Brunn/Gebirge Brunn/Geb.
27.Spieltag Bayern Hof SpVgg Bayern Hof 5:1 TSV Gerbrunn TSV Gerbrunn
  FC Ismaning FC Ismaning 1:0 SC Fürstenfeldbruck Fürstenfeldbr.
  SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth 0:0 FC Falke Markt Schwaben FC Falke
  Schwaben Augsb. Schwaben Augsburg 1:1 SpVgg Ansbach SpVgg Ansbach
  SpVgg Weiden SpVgg SV Weiden 0:1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II Gr. Fürth II
29.Spieltag Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08 0:1 TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz
  Husumer SV Husumer SV 4:0 FC Elmshorn FC Elmshorn
  Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV 2:2 FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland
  Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II 2:4 SV Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven
  Köpenicker FC Köpenicker FC 1:4 1.FC Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
  LFC Berlin Lichterfelder FC Berlin 2:1 FSV Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
  Eintr. Schwerin FC Eintracht Schwerin 1:1 Brandenburger SC Süd Brandenburg. SC
  Füchse Berlin Reinickendorfer Füchse 1:1 Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK
27.Spieltag E. Cottbus II FC Energie Cottbus II 2:3 SC Borea Dresden Borea Dresden
  FC Hoyerswerda Hoyerswerdaer FC 0:4 VfB Leipzig VfB Leipzig
  VFC Plauen VFC Plauen 3:0 Eintracht Sondershausen Sondershausen
  VfB Pößneck VfB Pößneck 2:2 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
29.Spieltag Bonner SC Bonner SC 0:0 Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
 
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 0:2 Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
  SV Bor. Wupp. SV Borussia Wuppertal 0:0 1.FC Union Solingen Union Solingen
28.Spieltag TSG Wörsdorf TSG Wörsdorf 2:0 SV Buchonia Flieden Buch. Flieden
  Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0:1 SV Bernbach SV Bernbach
  SC Waldgirmes SC Waldgirmes 0:1 OSC Vellmar OSC Vellmar
  FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 4:1 Eintracht Wald-Michelbach Wald-Michelbach
  Neukirchen/Röll SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 1:0 VfB Marburg VfB Marburg
  Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel 0:0 FV Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel
  Borussia Fulda SC Borussia Fulda 0:2 KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
31.Spieltag Idar-Oberstein SC Idar-Oberstein 1:2 SV 1946 Weingarten SV Weingarten
  SF Eisbachtal Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 0:3 TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
  Saarbrücken II 1.FC Saarbrücken II 2:2 1.FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
  Hamm/Sieg VfL Hamm/Sieg 0:1 SC Hauenstein SC Hauenstein
  Halberg Brebach SC Halberg Brebach 1:1 SV Röchling Völklingen SV Röchling
  Wormatia Worms VfR Wormatia Worms 4:1 FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
  FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr 2:2 FV Engers 07 FV Engers 07
  FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 0:2 TuS Mayen TuS Mayen
26.Spieltag St. Kickers II Stuttgarter Kickers II 1:0 FV Lauda FV Lauda
  FC 08 Villingen FC 08 Villingen 2:2 VfB Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
  Karlsruhe II Karlsruher SC II 1:3 SpVgg Au/Iller SpVgg Au/Iller
  W. Mannheim II SV Waldhof Mannheim II 0:3 SpVgg 07 Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 07
  Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC 2:1 FC Teningen FC Teningen
  FC Nöttingen FC Nöttingen 0:3 SV Bonlanden SV Bonlanden
 
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 4:1 1.FC Köln II 1.FC Köln II
  Leverkusen II Bayer 04 Leverkusen II 0:1 SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
 
B. Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 0:2 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
 
Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 3:0 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
  Dresdner SC Dresdner SC 0:3 SG Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
 
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 3:1 SV Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
29.Spieltag E. Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II 1:1 SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf
 
TSG Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 0:1 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
  Spfr. Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen 0:2 1.FC Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
 
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 0:2 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
 
Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 1:1 Kickers Offenbach K. Offenbach

Datum wählen

Spieler-Geburtstage

Trainer-Geburtstage