Begegnungen 06.09.2002

  Deutschland B Deutschland Team 2006 1:2 Türkei U23 Türkei U23
  Tschechien Tschechien 5:0 Jugoslawien Jugoslawien
Gruppe 5 Mauretanien Mauretanien 0:2 Kap Verde Kap Verde
4.Spieltag KFC Verbr. Geel KFC Verbroedering Geel (- 2008) 3:2 KSV Ingelmunster Zuid-West KSV I. Zuid-West
  Heusden-Zolder Heusden-Zolder SK 2:2 K Patro Maasmechelen Maasmechelen
5.Spieltag VfR Heilbronn VfR Heilbronn 1:1 TSF Ditzingen TSF Ditzingen
  Aßlar VfB Aßlar 3:1 TSV Michelbach TSV Michelbach
  FSV Braunfels FSV Braunfels 2:0 1.SC Gießen-Sachsenhausen GI-Sachsenh.
4.Spieltag Cwmbran Cwmbran Town 4:0 Carmarthen Town Carmarthen
1.Runde Rückspiele Monagas SC Monagas SC 3:0 Deportivo Táchira Táchira
3.Runde FC Echallens II FC Echallens Région II 1:4 FC Baulmes FC Baulmes
  CS Chênois CS Chênois 3:1 FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy Stade-Lausanne
  Etoile Carouge Etoile Carouge FC 3:1 ES FC Malley LS ES FC Malley LS
29.Spieltag Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers 2:1 Home United Home United
  Woodlands Woodlands Wellington 1:0 Jurong FC Jurong FC
7.Spieltag Bristol City Bristol City 3:0 Northampton Town Northampton
6.Spieltag SV Spittal/Drau SV Spittal/Drau 2:1 SK Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
  FC Gratkorn FC Gratkorn 1:0 ASK Köflach Köflach
 
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 6:0 SK Eintracht Wels Eintracht Wels
  Schwanenstadt SC Schwanenstadt 1:0 Union Perg Union Perg
  Voitsberg ASK Voitsberg 1:0 FC Zeltweg Zeltweg
  St. Florian Union St. Florian 1:1 FC Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
  FC St. Veit FC St. Veit 0:1 ASK/FCK Amateure ASK/FCK Amateure
  SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt 3:1 SVG Bleiburg SVG Bleiburg
4.Spieltag SV Schwechat SV Schwechat 2:0 FC Waidhofen/Ybbs Waidhofen
  First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 1:1 SV Oberwart Oberwart
  SV Rohrbach SV Rohrbach 3:0 SV Hundsheim Hundsheim
  Eisenstadt SC Eisenstadt 1:1 Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
  Kremser SC Kremser SC 4:0 1. Simmeringer SC Simmering
8.Spieltag FC Kufstein FC Kufstein 3:2 SC Kundl Kundl
  Rum/IAC SPG SK Rum/Innsbrucker AC 2:3 FC Blau-Weiß Feldkirch Feldkirch
18.Spieltag FC Wangen b. O. FC Wangen bei Olten 3:0 FC Colombier FC Colombier
6.Spieltag SC Victoria SC Victoria Hamburg 4:1 TuS Holstein Quickborn TuS Holstein
4.Spieltag Polizei Polizei/Feuerwehr 2:0 KSV Ankerbrot KSV Ankerbrot
5.Spieltag SV Horn SV Horn 3:1 SC Herzogenburg Herzogenburg
  SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 5:1 SC Himberg Himberg
6.Spieltag Antau SV Antau 0:1 FC Illmitz Illmitz
  FC Winden FC Winden 2:2 SV Güssing Güssing
 
SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 3:2 ASK Baumgarten (-2014) Baumgarten
  Kohfidisch ASK Kohfidisch 7:1 SC Pinkafeld Pinkafeld
  UFC Tadten UFC Tadten 3:1 SV Leithaprodersdorf Leithaprodersd.
  Neudörfl SC Neudörfl 4:2 SV Kukmirn Kukmirn
  Ritzing SC Ritzing 4:0 SV St. Margarethen St. Margarethen
  Deutschkreutz FC Deutschkreutz 0:1 ASK Horitschon Horitschon
7.Spieltag SK Treibach SK Treibach 2:1 SC Landskron SC Landskron
  FC St. Michael FC St. Michael/L. 1:1 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Gruppe 1 Slowenien U21 Slowenien U21 1:0 Malta U21 Malta U21
  Zypern U21 Zypern U21 0:1 Frankreich U21 Frankreich U21
Gruppe 2 Norwegen U21 Norwegen U21 3:0 Dänemark U21 Dänemark U21
  Bosnien U21 Bosnien-Herzegowina U21 2:1 Rumänien U21 Rumänien U21
Gruppe 3 Niederlande U21 Niederlande U21 0:1 Belarus U21 Belarus U21
Gruppe 4 Lettland U21 Lettland U21 0:4 Schweden U21 Schweden U21
  San Marino U21 San Marino U21 1:5 Polen U21 Polen U21
Gruppe 5 Litauen U21 Litauen U21 1:4 Deutschland U21 Deutschland U21
Gruppe 6 Armenien U21 Armenien U21 1:1 Ukraine U21 Ukraine U21
  Griechenland U21 Griechenland U21 1:0 Spanien U21 Spanien U21
Gruppe 7 Portugal U21 Portugal U21 1:0 Nordmazedonien U21 Nordmazed. U21
  Türkei U21 Türkei U21 2:1 Slowakei U21 Slowakei U21
Gruppe 8 Kroatien U21 Kroatien U21 3:1 Estland U21 Estland U21
  Belgien U21 Belgien U21 3:1 Bulgarien U21 Bulgarien U21
Gruppe 9 Aserbaid. U21 Aserbaidschan U21 0:3 Italien U21 Italien U21
  Finnland U21 Finnland U21 2:1 Wales U21 Wales U21
9.Spieltag 1.SC Feucht 1.SC Feucht 3:0 SpVgg Ansbach SpVgg Ansbach
  SpVgg Weiden SpVgg SV Weiden 2:0 SSV Jahn Regensburg II Regensburg II
  TSV Aindling TSV Aindling 0:2 SC Fürstenfeldbruck Fürstenfeldbr.
5.Spieltag SC Concordia SC Concordia Hamburg 2:0 Raspo Elmshorn Raspo Elmshorn
  BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg 0:0 SV Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven
7.Spieltag MSV Neuruppin MSV 1919 Neuruppin 0:2 Tennis Borussia Berlin TeBe Berlin
5.Spieltag VFC Plauen VFC Plauen 3:1 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
7.Spieltag FV Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel 2:0 SC Borussia Fulda Borussia Fulda
5.Spieltag SV Bonlanden SV Bonlanden 1:0 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen Dorfmerkingen
  Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II 1:1 SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
7.Spieltag
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 1:1 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
 
RW Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 4:5 SC Verl SC Verl
  1.FC Köln II 1.FC Köln II 0:2 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen

Datum wählen

Was passiert heute

Spieler-Geburtstage

Trainer-Geburtstage

Transfers

  • Damien Delaney
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Irland
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Leicester City
     
    Mansfield Town
  • Boris Prokopic
    Alter: 14 Jahre  Österreich
    Position: Offensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Noves Spisska Nova Ves
     
    SV Horn Jugend
  • Fatih Coskun
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Malatya Belediyespor
     
    Unbekannt
  • Yunus Cal
    Alter: 33 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Eskisehir Sekerspor
     
    Eskisehir Demirspor
  • Peter Clark
    Alter: 22 Jahre  England
    Position: Abwehr
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Stockport County
     
    Mansfield Town
  • Pietro De Giorgio
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Linksaußen
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leihe
    SSC Napoli
     
    AS Cittadella Padova
  • Michelangelo Minieri
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Lazio Rom
     
    Florentia Viola
  • Claudio Ferrarese
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Rechtsaußen
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    AS Cittadella Padova
     
    SSC Napoli
  • Richard Hejcik
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Slowakei
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    MFK Dubnica
     
    FC SH Senica
  • Jan Safranko
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Slowakei
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    MFK Ruzomberok
     
    Dukla Banska Bystrica
  • Patrik Karasy
    Alter: 28 Jahre  Slowakei
    Position: Sturm
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Dukla Banska Bystrica
     
    FK Rakytovce 85
  • Jozef Tirer
    Alter: 18 Jahre  Slowakei
    Position: Offensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    1.FC Tatran Presov U19
     
    Tesla Stropkov
  • Andrej Kamendy
    Alter: 18 Jahre  Slowakei
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    AS Trencin U19
     
    SK Slavia Prag U19
  • Jimmy Aggrey
    Alter: 23 Jahre  England
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Dover Athletic
     
    Taunton Town
  • Francesco Passiatore
    Alter: 31 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Sturm
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Ascoli Calcio 1898
     
    Taranto FC 1927
  • Tomas Antal
    Alter: 18 Jahre  Slowakei
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Iskra Hnusta
     
    FK CSM Tisovec
  • Sedat Erkan
    Alter: 31 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Bandirmaspor
     
    TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor
  • Markus Pichler
    Alter: 14 Jahre  Österreich
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    GAK Akademie U19
     
    UFC Radstadt Jugend
  • Rasim Soguncak
    Alter: 34 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Torbalispor
     
    Cigli Belediyespor
  • David Lupa
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Tschechien
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    FC Pencin
     
    PFC Cesky Dub
  • András Gasparik
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Slowakei
    Position: Sturm
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    DAC Dunajska Streda B
     
    MSO Sturovo
  • Miroslav Lemunovic
    Alter: 14 Jahre  Kroatien
    Position: Offensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    FC Puch Jugend
     
    SK Olympia 1948 Hallein Jugend (- 2004)
  • Leos Mitas
    Alter: 29 Jahre  Tschechien
    Position: Abwehr
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    1.FC Tatran Presov
     
    SK Hostivar
  • Sebastian Brunnbauer
    Alter: 14 Jahre  Österreich
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    USC Eugendorf Jugend
     
    SV Seekirchen Jugend