Begegnungen 15.06.2002

Major League Soccer MLS
13.Spieltag Chicago Chicago Fire 1:3 Dallas Burn Dallas
  Colorado Colorado Rapids 1:2 New England Revolution New England
  MetroStars New York MetroStars 5:0 Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles
  Wizards Kansas City Wizards 2:0 D.C. United D.C. United
  Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 2:1 San Jose Earthquakes San Jose
4.Runde Smena Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure 0:2 Amkar Perm Amkar Perm
17.Spieltag Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers 1:0 Jurong FC Jurong FC
  Armed Forces FC Singapore Armed Forces FC 9:0 Sembawang Rangers Sembawang
12.Spieltag Bryne FK Bryne FK 3:3 Viking FK Viking FK
30.Spieltag KSV Ankerbrot KSV Ankerbrot 6:1 SC Columbia Floridsdorf Columbia
  Polizei Polizei/Feuerwehr 3:6 1. Simmeringer SC Simmering
  Ostbahn XI SC Ostbahn XI 6:3 SV Wienerberger SV Wienerberger
  Helfort SPC Helfort 15 4:1 SV Donau SV Donau
  Mannswörth SC Mannswörth 2:2 ISS Admira Landhaus Admira Landhaus
  IC Favoriten IC Favoriten 0:3 SK Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
  Fügen/Uderns SPG Fügen/Uderns 5:0 SV Wörgl II SV Wörgl II
  Kitzbühel/Reith SPG Kitzbühel/Reith 7:1 SC Steinach SC Steinach
  Jenbach SPG Jenbach/Achensee 0:3 SK St. Johann SK St. Johann
  SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck 2:1 SSV Neustift Neustift
  Stams TS Stams 1:4 SV Axams (-2019) Axams
  Kirchbichl SV Kirchbichl 3:3 SC Schwaz Schwaz
  Götzens SV Götzens 0:6 SV Telfs Telfs
  Rum/IAC SPG SK Rum/Innsbrucker AC 4:3 SPG FC Tirol II/Innsbrucker SK SPG Tirol II/ISK
26.Spieltag Hatlerdorf SC Hatlerdorf 2:4 SC Austria Lustenau II A. Lustenau II
  Wolfurt FC Wolfurt 1:1 FC Schwarzach Schwarzach
  Dornbirner SV Dornbirner SV 0:0 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz II SW Bregenz II
  Lauterach FC Lauterach 1:2 SC Röthis Röthis
  Rankweil Rot-Weiß Rankweil 2:2 FC Rätia Bludenz Bludenz
  Koblach FC Koblach 0:5 FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn
  Höchst FC Höchst 8:0 SC Fussach Fussach
  Bürmoos SV Bürmoos 0:2 SC Golling Golling
  Kuchl SV Kuchl 3:0 ASK Salzburg (- 2009) ASK Salzburg
  Seekirchen SV Seekirchen 1:0 USK Anif USK Anif
  Wals-Grünau SV Wals-Grünau 2:2 TSU Bramberg Bramberg
  Bischofshofen SK Bischofshofen 2:2 ÖTSU Henndorf Henndorf
  1. Halleiner SK 1. Halleiner SK (- 2004) 2:1 USV Hallwang USV Hallwang
  Zell am See FC Zell am See 1:2 ESV Saalfelden (- 2007) ESV Saalfelden
22.Spieltag Signal FC Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 0:3 FC Montreux-Sports Montreux-Sports
  FC Echallens FC Echallens Région 1:1 FC Valmont FC Valmont
  ES FC Malley LS ES FC Malley LS 2:3 F.C. Association des Portugais de Genève FC Portugais GE
  Dardania LS FC Dardania Lausanne 2:1 FC Onex FC Onex
  Châtel-St-Denis FC Châtel-St-Denis 3:1 FC Visp FC Visp
  Martigny-Sports FC Martigny-Sports 2:0 FC Salgesch FC Salgesch
  Stade-Payerne FC Stade-Payerne 5:5 FC La Tour/Le Pâquier FC La Tour
  SC Bümpliz SC Bümpliz 78 2:0 FC Köniz FC Köniz
  Ostermundigen FC Ostermundigen 3:0 FC Portalban/Gletterens FC Portalban
  FC Alle FC Alle 2:6 SC Zofingen SC Zofingen
  FC Courtételle FC Courtételle 2:2 FC Olten FC Olten
  FC Aarberg FC Aarberg 2:1 FC Schönbühl FC Schönbühl
  FC Dürrenast FC Dürrenast 2:1 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS II Xamax II
  Audax-Friul ASI Audax-Friul 5:2 SV Lyss SV Lyss
  Herzogenbuchsee FC Herzogenbuchsee 0:3 FC Langenthal FC Langenthal
  GC Biaschesi GC Biaschesi 4:1 FC Horgen FC Horgen
  Küssnacht a/R FC Küssnacht a/R 2:2 Team Ticino U21 Team Ticino U21
  FC Hochdorf FC Hochdorf 2:0 FC Ascona FC Ascona
  Kickers Luzern FC Kickers Luzern 4:1 FC Bodio FC Bodio
  AC Vallemaggia AC Vallemaggia 2:2 FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon FC Kilchberg
  BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys 2:3 FC Regensdorf FC Regensdorf
  FC Wülflingen FC Wülflingen 2:2 FC Bülach FC Bülach
  FC Hinwil FC Hinwil 1:2 FC Nordstern Basel Nordstern BS
  FC Oerlikon FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 2:1 FC Seefeld Zürich FC Seefeld ZH
  FC Beringen FC Beringen 2:5 SV Muttenz SV Muttenz
  SC Dornach SC Dornach 3:3 Team Aargau U21 Aargau U21
  FC Landquart FC Landquart-Herrschaft 5:0 FC Rüti FC Rüti
  St. Margrethen FC St. Margrethen 4:0 FC Frauenfeld FC Frauenfeld
  SC Brühl SG SC Brühl SG 5:1 FC Wetzikon FC Wetzikon
  Winterthur U21 FC Winterthur U21 5:3 USV Eschen/Mauren Eschen/Mauren
  FC Widnau FC Widnau 2:0 FC Wittenbach FC Wittenbach
  FC Herisau FC Herisau 5:2 FC Bazenheid FC Bazenheid
Finale - Hinspiel SV Huizen SV Huizen 1:1 AGOVV AGOVV
Achtelfinale Deutschland Deutschland 1:0 Paraguay Paraguay
  Dänemark Dänemark 0:3 England England

Datum wählen

Was passiert heute

Spieler-Geburtstage

Trainer-Geburtstage

Transfers