Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Begegnungen 17.08.2001

4.Spieltag Schweinfurt 05 1.FC Schweinfurt 05 1:0 Arminia Bielefeld Arm. Bielefeld
  SSV Reutlingen SSV Reutlingen 05 0:1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
  RW Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:2 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
8.Spieltag
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2:0 Neuchâtel Xamax Xamax
1.Spieltag Twente Enschede FC Twente Enschede 1:0 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
2.Spieltag Bursaspor Bursaspor 2:2 Besiktas Istanbul Besiktas
  Exc. Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 0:1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
5.Spieltag FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen 0:2 Akademisk Boldklub Akademisk BK
  Wisla Krakau Wisla Krakau 1:0 Odra Wodzislaw Slaski Odra Wodzislaw
16.Spieltag BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 4:1 Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan
  Slavia Slavia Mozyr 2:0 Shakhtjor Soligorsk Soligorsk
9.Spieltag FC Lustenau FC Lustenau 1:1 FC Braunau Braunau
  DSV Leoben Donawitzer SV Leoben 1:3 LASK LASK
  SV Wörgl SV Wörgl 1:2 SC Austria Lustenau A. Lustenau
 
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1:1 BSV Bad Bleiberg Bad Bleiberg
Gruppe 18 SV Urk SV Urk 1:2 Achilles 1894 Achilles 1894
Gruppe 11 VV IVS VV IVS Berg aan de Maas 1:0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Gruppe 4 FC Kranenburg FC Kranenburg 0:1 SVV Scheveningen Scheveningen
23.Spieltag Gombak United Gombak United 2:1 Sengkang Marine Sengkang Marine
  Tanjong Pagar Tanjong Pagar United 0:1 Lion City Sailors LC Sailors
4.Spieltag Grenoble Grenoble Foot 38 1:0 AS Saint-Étienne AS St.-Étienne
1.Spieltag VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2:4 SC Veendam Veendam
  MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1:3 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
  SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 1:1 FC Haarlem (aufgel.) Haarlem
  FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1:1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
3.Spieltag Voitsberg ASK Voitsberg 1:1 FC Gratkorn FC Gratkorn
  SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 2:1 FC Blau Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
  Spittal SV Spittal 3:1 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
  Zeltweg FC Zeltweg 3:1 SK Eintracht Wels Eintracht Wels
  St. Florian Union St. Florian 1:1 FC Kärnten II FC Kärnten II
  Donau Linz ASKÖ Donau Linz 0:2 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
1.Spieltag Baumgarten ASK Baumgarten 6:1 Wiener Sport-Club Wiener SC
  FAC Floridsdorfer AC 5:2 SV Rohrbach SV Rohrbach
 
Vienna First Vienna FC 1:1 SC Eisenstadt Eisenstadt
  SV Schwechat SV Schwechat 1:0 FC Waidhofen/Ybbs Waidhofen
  Zwettl SC Zwettl 0:3 Young Violets Austria Wien Young Violets
5.Spieltag Kundl SC Kundl 0:2 FC Kufstein FC Kufstein
3.Spieltag FC Naters FC Naters Oberwallis 1:0 FC Sion U21 FC Sion U21
  SC Buochs SC Buochs 2:1 Zug 94 Zug 94
2.Spieltag SC Condor SC Condor 1:2 TuS Germania Schnelsen Germ. Schnelsen
  SV Blankenese SV Blankenese 5:1 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Barmbek-U.
  SV Halstenbek SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 4:1 TuS Holstein Quickborn TuS Holstein
  TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 2:1 VfL 93 Hamburg VfL 93 Hamburg
  Harburger TB Harburger TB 1:1 Glashütter SV Glashütter SV
  Altona 93 Altona 93 4:2 Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV
  SC Victoria SC Victoria Hamburg 4:0 Wedeler TSV Wedeler TSV
  TSV Sasel TSV Sasel 1:1 Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
1.Spieltag Simmering 1. Simmeringer SC 3:0 SC Mannswörth Mannswörth
2.Spieltag Langenrohr SV Langenrohr 1:0 SV Leobendorf Leobendorf
  Wr. Neustadt 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 4:4 FC Admira Wacker Mödling II FC Admira II
  SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 5:1 SV Gablitz Gablitz
  Stockerau SV Stockerau 0:6 SV Horn SV Horn
1.Spieltag Union Perg Union Perg 1:1 ATSV Sattledt Sattledt
  Ranshofen ATSV Ranshofen 1:5 LASK Linz II LASK II
  St. Magdalena SK St. Magdalena 1:1 SV Bad Schallerbach Schallerbach
2.Spieltag Bludenz FC Rätia Bludenz 3:0 SC Hatlerdorf Hatlerdorf
  FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 2:1 FC Lauterach Lauterach
Qualifikationsrunde Integral CF Integral Coach Factory 1:5 SBI Kerala FC SBI Kerala FC
  Mohammedan Mohammedan SC (Kolkata) 0:1 Air India FC Air India FC
6.Spieltag ASV Neumarkt ASV Neumarkt 0:0 1.FC Nürnberg II Nürnberg II
  MTV Ingolstadt MTV Ingolstadt 1:0 TSV Aindling TSV Aindling
  1.SC Feucht 1.SC Feucht 3:1 SpVgg SV Weiden SpVgg Weiden
2.Spieltag Heider SV Heider SV 0:1 FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
  FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II 4:1 Eichholzer SV Eichholzer SV
 
SV Meppen SV Meppen 0:4 Eintracht Nordhorn (aufgel.) Eintr. Nordhorn
  Wilhelmshaven SV Wilhelmshaven 2:1 Concordia Ihrhove Conc. Ihrhove
  TuS Celle FC TuS Celle FC 0:4 VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
3.Spieltag
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 0:1 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
4.Spieltag FV Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel 1:0 1.FC Eschborn 1.FC Eschborn
5.Spieltag SpVgg Ingelheim SpVgg Ingelheim 3:1 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
4.Spieltag VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 4:1 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:1 SpVgg Ansbach SpVgg Ansbach
 
TSG Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1:2 SV Wacker Burghausen W. Burghausen

Datum wählen

Spieler-Geburtstage

  • Ederson
    Geburtsdatum: 17.08.1993  Brasilien
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: 70,00 Mio. €
    Manchester City
    Alter: 8 Jahre

Trainer-Geburtstage

Transfers

  • Markus Kiesenebner
    Alter: 22 Jahre  Österreich
    Position: Defensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: 700 Tsd. €
    LASK
     
    FK Austria Wien
  • Marcelo Salas
    Alter: 26 Jahre  Chile
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: 25,00 Mio. €
    Lazio Rom
     
    Juventus Turin
  • Seyhun Türe
    Alter: 15 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Araklispor Jugend
     
    Samsunspor U21
  • Paul Edwards
    Alter: 21 Jahre  England
    Position: Linker Verteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Altrincham FC
     
    Swindon Town
  • Patrick Villars
    Alter: 17 Jahre  Ghana
    Position: Defensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Ebusua Dwarfs FC
     
    Trabzonspor
  • Steve Whitehall
    Alter: 34 Jahre  England
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Chester City (aufgel.)
     
    Nuneaton Town
  • Murat Özünal
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Caykur Rizespor
     
    Erzincanspor
  • Christoph Kröpfl
    Alter: 11 Jahre  Österreich
    Position: Linksaußen
    Marktwert: 200 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ?
    FK Austria-ASV Puch Jugend
     
    SK Sturm Graz Jugend
  • Taylan Uzunoglu
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ?
    Bucaspor
     
    Göztepe
  • Aydin Toscali
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Aydinspor 1923
     
    Muglaspor
  • Leandro Lázzaro
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Argentinien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    AC Sparta Prag
     
    US Salernitana
  • Mamadou Tall
    Alter: 18 Jahre  Burkina Faso
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Caykur Rizespor U21
     
    Bursaspor
  • Mahmut Kariklar
    Alter: 22 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Offensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Antalyaspor
     
    Antalya Kepezspor
  • Kerem Barut
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Rechtes Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Dardanelspor
     
    Kartalspor
  • Nedim Gül
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Abwehr
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Siirt Jetpa Spor
     
    Bulancakspor
  • Simon Beck
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Österreich
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Unbekannt
     
    SV Satteins
  • Ferhat Özdemir
    Alter: 33 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Sturm
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Diyarbakirspor
     
    Kirklarelispor
  • Fadil Kurt
    Alter: 32 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Düzce Spor
     
    Beykozspor 1908
  • Ahmet Bayrakci
    Alter: 36 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Erzincanspor
     
    Kirklarelispor
  • Roman Hendrych
    Alter: 29 Jahre  Tschechien
    Position: Sturm
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    SK Spolana Neratovice
     
    FK Kolin
  • Cemil Kaya
    Alter: 36 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Cankirispor
     
    Corumspor
  • Erdal Akan
    Alter: 30 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Geliboluspor
     
    Corumspor
  • Engin Caliskan
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Aydinspor
     
    Beylerbeyispor
  • Ibrahim Mandirali
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Akcaabat Sebatspor
     
    Bulancakspor
  • Sinan Gercek
    Alter: 30 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Igdirspor
     
    Demir Celik Divrigispor
  • Mehmet Zafer Akbas
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Izmitspor
     
    Erzincanspor
  • Mehmet Ali Aydemir
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Erciyesspor
     
    Kayseri Elektrikspor
  • Serkan Ünlü
    Alter: 22 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Abwehr
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Göztepe
     
    Inegölspor
  • Kemal Hastürk
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: -
    Inegölspor Jugend
     
    Inegölspor