Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Begegnungen 28.07.2001

1.Spieltag
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 0:0 1.FC Köln 1.FC Köln
 
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2:1 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
 
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 1:0 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
 
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 1:0 FC Bayern München Bayern München
 
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 3:0 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
 
1860 München TSV 1860 München 0:4 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
 
Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2:0 1.FC Nürnberg 1.FC Nürnberg
 
Arm. Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0:1 SV Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
 
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 3:1 SSV Reutlingen 05 SSV Reutlingen
 
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1:0 1.FC Schweinfurt 05 Schweinfurt 05
  Paris SG FC Paris Saint-Germain 0:0 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
  SC Bastia SC Bastia 1:1 CS Sedan-Ardennes CS Sedan
  Stade Rennes FC Stade Rennes 0:5 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
  RC Lens RC Lens 2:0 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
  ES Troyes AC ES Troyes AC 3:0 EA Guingamp EA Guingamp
  FC Lorient FC Lorient 1:0 FC Metz FC Metz
  AS Monaco AS Monaco 0:1 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
  Montpellier Montpellier HSC 1:1 Olympique Marseille Ol. Marseille
4.Spieltag
Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 3:0 FC Kärnten FC Kärnten
 
SV Ried SV Ried 2:2 Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902
 
Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker Mödling 1:2 Red Bull Salzburg RB Salzburg
 
Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien 3:1 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Bregenz
19.Spieltag Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 2:1 Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
  ZSKA Moskau ZSKA Moskau 2:1 Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
  Lok Moskau Lokomotiv Moskau 4:1 Dinamo Moskau Dinamo Moskau
  Chernomorets N. Chernomorets Novorossijsk 0:0 FK Moskau FK Moskau
  Anzhi Anzhi Makhachkala 4:1 Krylya Sovetov Samara KS Samara
  Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov 0:2 Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn
  Spartak V. Spartak Vladikavkaz 2:0 Torpedo Moskau Torpedo Moskau
5.Spieltag
FC Zürich FC Zürich 2:0 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
 
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 1:1 FC Aarau FC Aarau
 
Servette FC Servette FC 1:0 FC Lugano FC Lugano
 
FC Sion FC Sion 2:1 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshoppers
4.Spieltag Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1:0 ZSKA Kiew ZSKA Kiew
  Dynamo Kiew Dynamo Kiew 1:0 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol
  Kryvbas Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig 4:1 Metalist Kharkiv Metal. Kharkiv
  Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 0:1 Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Z.
  FK Oleksandriya FK Oleksandriya 1:0 Metallurg Donetsk Metallurg D.
  Goverla Goverla Uzhgorod 2:2 SK Tavriya Simferopol SK Tavriya
1.Spieltag FK Teplice FK Teplice 0:1 SK Sigma Olmütz Sigma Olmütz
2.Spieltag Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 0:0 RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko
  Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 3:1 Odra Wodzislaw Slaski Odra Wodzislaw
  Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 0:0 KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski KSZO Ostrowiec
  Pogon Stettin Pogon Stettin 0:0 Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
  Grodzisk Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski 2:4 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
1.Spieltag Mondercange FC Mondercange 0:1 CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
  E. Ettelbrück FC Etzella Ettelbrück 2:3 F91 Düdelingen F91 Düdelingen
  Union Luxemburg Union Luxemburg 3:2 FC Swift Hesperingen Hesperingen
  CS Hobscheid CS Hobscheid 1:1 FC Progrès Niederkorn Pr. Niederkorn
  Mertzig FC Sporting Mertzig 0:2 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
  Avenir Beggen FC Avenir Beggen 1:3 US Rümelingen US Rümelingen
23.Spieltag Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 0:1 Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
  Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock 0:1 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
  Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 1:2 Montedio Yamagata Monte. Yamagata
  Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 1:1 n.V. Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
  Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1:0 Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
  Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 1:3 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
17.Spieltag Sony Sendai Sony Sendai 2:0 Tokyo Musashino City Musashino City
  FC Kariya FC Kariya 1:4 Jatco SC (-2002) Jatco SC
14.Spieltag Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 2:2 Shakhtjor Soligorsk Soligorsk
  Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 2:0 Rechitsa 2014 Rechitsa
  Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 1:1 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
  BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1:0 FK Gomel Gomel
  Slavia Slavia Mozyr 4:0 FK Molodechno Molodechno
  Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk 2:1 Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan
11.Spieltag Suwon Bluewings Suwon Samsung Bluewings 2:1 Daejeon Hana Citizen Daejeon Hana C.
  Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 0:0 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Jeonbuk Motors
  Busan IPark Busan IPark 2:0 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
  FC Seoul FC Seoul 0:0 Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons
4.Spieltag SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 0:0 FC Lustenau FC Lustenau
  SV Wörgl SV Wörgl 1:1 SC Untersiebenbrunn 1932 Unter7brunn
15.Spieltag FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 3:3 JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva
  Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 1:7 TVMK Tallinn TVMK Tallinn
  Levadia II Levadia Tallinn II 1:1 JK Viljandi Tulevik JK Viljandi
20.Spieltag Jurong FC Jurong FC 4:0 Gombak United Gombak United
  Sengkang Marine Sengkang Marine 1:6 Geylang International Geylang
1.Spieltag Amiens SC Amiens SC 0:1 AS Beauvais Oise Beauvais
  OGC Nizza OGC Nizza 2:1 Stade Laval Stade Laval
  Grenoble Grenoble Foot 38 4:3 SM Caen SM Caen
  AS St.-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 1:2 Istres Football Club Istres FC
  FC Gueugnon FC Gueugnon 4:3 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
  ES Wasquehal ES Wasquehal 0:2 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux
  AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 4:2 AS Nancy-Lorraine AS Nancy
  Le Mans FC Le Mans FC 0:1 US Créteil-Lusitanos US Créteil
5.Spieltag FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 2:1 Etoile Carouge FC Etoile Carouge
  FC Baden FC Baden 1:1 FC Thun FC Thun
  Concordia FC Concordia Basel 2:0 SR Delémont SR Delémont
 
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 3:2 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
  AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 3:1 SC Kriens SC Kriens
2.Spieltag Radzionkow Ruch Radzionkow 2:2 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
  MKS Myszkow MKS Myszkow 2:3 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
  Polar Wroclaw Polar Wroclaw 1:1 Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc
  Swit N.D.M. Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 2:1 Hutnik Krakau Hutnik Krakau
  GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow 1:1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Z. Sosnowiec
  Odra Opole Odra Opole 2:0 Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
  Lech Posen Lech Posen 2:0 Wlokniarz Kietrz Wlokniarz Kietrz
  Wisla Plock Wisla Plock 2:1 Szczakowianka Jaworzno Szczakowianka
1.Spieltag RB Juniors Red Bull Juniors Salzburg 4:5 FC Hard FC Hard
  Nenzing FC Nenzing 1:0 Salzburger AK 1914 SAK 1914
  V. Bregenz Viktoria Bregenz 1:3 FC Kufstein FC Kufstein
  Schwarzach SV Schwarzach 1:2 FC Blau-Weiß Feldkirch Feldkirch
  CSD Municipal CSD Municipal 0:0 Deportivo Zacapa Tellioz Zacapa
  FC Steinach FC Steinach 1:1 SV Telfs Telfs
  SV Wörgl II SV Wörgl II 7:1 SV Kirchbichl Kirchbichl
  Neustift SSV Neustift 0:2 SV Götzens Götzens
  Rum SK Rum 4:2 SK St. Johann SK St. Johann
  Schwaz SC Schwaz 0:0 FC Kitzbühel Kitzbühel
  Axams SV Axams 2:1 SV Fügen Fügen
  SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck 2:0 FC Wacker Innsbruck II FC Wacker II
  Stams TS Stams 1:1 SK Jenbach SK Jenbach
Gruppe E Malawi Malawi 0:1 Simbabwe Simbabwe
Spiel um Platz Drei Uruguay Uruguay 6:7 n.E. Honduras Honduras
2.Spieltag MTV Ingolstadt MTV Ingolstadt 1:1 Würzburger FV Würzburger FV
  Unterhaching II SpVgg Unterhaching II 2:0 1.FC Sand 1.FC Sand
  1.SC Feucht 1.SC Feucht 1:0 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth
  FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 0:2 1.FC Nürnberg II Nürnberg II
  ASV Neumarkt ASV Neumarkt 1:2 TSV Aindling TSV Aindling
  Bayern Hof SpVgg Bayern Hof 2:1 SG Quelle Fürth Quelle Fürth
 
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 1:0 SpVgg SV Weiden SpVgg Weiden
1.Spieltag Dresdner SC Dresdner SC 0:2 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen
 
Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 2:5 SG Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
 
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 0:2 Rot-Weiss Essen RW Essen
 
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 0:1 VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck
  SpVgg Ansbach SpVgg Ansbach 1:1 Sportfreunde Siegen Spfr. Siegen
  W. Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen 1:1 SSV Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
 
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:3 Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttg. Kickers
 
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 2:3 Kickers Offenbach K. Offenbach
 
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 0:0 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt

Datum wählen

Spieler-Geburtstage

Trainer-Geburtstage

Transfers

  • Fabrizio Ravanelli
    Alter: 32 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Lazio Rom
     
    Derby County
  • Juan Esnáider
    Alter: 28 Jahre  Argentinien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Real Saragossa
     
    FC Porto
  • Kubilay Türkyilmaz
    Alter: 34 Jahre  Schweiz
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    FC Lugano
     
    FC Luzern