Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Begegnungen 28.03.2001

Gruppe 5 Armenien Armenien 2:2 Wales Wales
  Ukraine Ukraine 0:0 Weißrussland Weißrussland
Gruppe 1 Schweiz Schweiz 5:0 Luxemburg Luxemburg
  Slowenien Slowenien 1:1 Jugoslawien Jugoslawien
  Russland Russland 1:0 Färöer Färöer
Gruppe 2 Zypern Zypern 2:2 Estland Estland
  Andorra Andorra 0:3 Irland Irland
  Portugal Portugal 2:2 Niederlande Niederlande
Gruppe 3 Tschechien Tschechien 0:0 Dänemark Dänemark
  Bulgarien Bulgarien 4:3 Nordirland Nordirland
Gruppe 4 Slowakei Slowakei 3:1 Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan
  Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1:2 Türkei Türkei
  Moldawien Moldawien 0:2 Schweden Schweden
Gruppe 5 Polen Polen 4:0 Armenien Armenien
  Wales Wales 1:1 Ukraine Ukraine
  Weißrussland Weißrussland 2:1 Norwegen Norwegen
Gruppe 7 Österreich Österreich 2:1 Israel Israel
  Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0:3 Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzeg.
Gruppe 8 Georgien Georgien 0:2 Rumänien Rumänien
  Italien Italien 4:0 Litauen Litauen
Gruppe 9 Albanien Albanien 1:3 England England
  Griechenland Griechenland 2:4 Deutschland Deutschland
Gruppe 6 Schottland Schottland 4:0 San Marino San Marino
Gruppe A FC Seoul FC Seoul 2:0 Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons
Gruppe B Busan IPark Busan IPark 1:0 Daejeon Hana Citizen Daejeon Hana C.
  Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 2:0 Jeju United Jeju Utd.
Halbfinale - Hinspiele Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 1:2 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
  Lommel SK KFC Lommel SK 2:1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
33.Spieltag SM Caen SM Caen 1:2 FC Chamois Niort FC Niort
19.Spieltag Telstar SC Telstar 2:0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
 
Servette FC Servette FC 3:1 Team Vaud U21 Team Vaud U21
28.Spieltag Vevey United FC Vevey United 1:0 FC Martigny-Sports Martigny-Sports
  Lancy FC Lancy FC 1:2 CS Chênois CS Chênois
19.Spieltag FC Schötz FC Schötz 5:0 FC St. Gallen 1879 U21 St. Gallen U21
18.Spieltag Wr. Neudorf 1. SV Wiener Neudorf 1:1 SC Himberg Himberg
7.Spieltag Marin-Sports FC Marin-Sports 1:1 FC Deportivo NE Deportivo NE
Gruppe A Ecuador Ecuador 1:0 Brasilien Brasilien
  Uruguay Uruguay 0:1 Paraguay Paraguay
  Argentinien Argentinien 5:0 Venezuela Venezuela
Gruppe 4 Moldawien U21 Moldawien U21 0:2 Schweden U21 Schweden U21
Spanien Spanien 2:1 Frankreich Frankreich
16.Spieltag SBI Kerala FC SBI Kerala FC 0:1 Tollygunge Agragami Tollygunge
  FC Kochin FC Kochin (aufgel.) 0:4 Mahindra United FC (aufgel.) Mahindra United
  East Bengal FC Quess East Bengal FC 2:2 Jagatjit Cotton & Textile Mills FC (aufgel.) JCT FC
20.Spieltag Stegaurach SpVgg Stegaurach 1:2 TSV Aindling TSV Aindling
23.Spieltag SC 04 Schwabach SC 04 Schwabach 3:3 SpVgg Bayern Hof Bayern Hof
24.Spieltag Schwaben Augsb. Schwaben Augsburg 2:4 FC Ismaning FC Ismaning
  SV Lohhof SV Lohhof 2:1 MTV Ingolstadt MTV Ingolstadt
19.Spieltag Bischofswerda Bischofswerdaer FV 08 3:0 FSV Wacker Nordhausen W. Nordhausen
22.Spieltag E. Cottbus II FC Energie Cottbus II 0:2 VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
24.Spieltag
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 1:1 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
17.Spieltag 1.FC Köln II 1.FC Köln II 3:0 TSC Euskirchen 1848/1913 TSC Euskirchen
20.Spieltag SuS Stadtlohn SuS Stadtlohn 1:0 VfL Bochum II VfL Bochum II
  Westfalia Herne SC Westfalia Herne 3:2 FC Gütersloh FC Gütersloh
22.Spieltag Lüneburger SK Lüneburger SK (aufgel.) 3:3 SG Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09

Datum wählen

Spieler-Geburtstage

Trainer-Geburtstage