Begegnungen 21.06.2000

  Panama Panama 2:0 Venezuela Venezuela
  Paraguay Paraguay 1:0 Costa Rica Costa Rica
Major League Soccer MLS
15.Spieltag Tampa Bay Tampa Bay Mutiny 1:4 Miami Fusion Miami Fusion
  Kansas City Sporting Kansas City 0:0 n.V. FC Dallas FC Dallas
  San Jose San Jose Earthquakes 2:2 n.V. New England Revolution New England
  Los Angeles Los Angeles Galaxy 1:1 n.V. Chicago Fire FC Chicago
  New York New York Red Bulls 2:2 n.V. D.C. United D.C. United
20.Spieltag Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 3:0 Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
  H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 3:0 Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
  Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 1:2 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
  Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1:0 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
  Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 4:0 Montedio Yamagata Monte. Yamagata
11.Spieltag Slonim FK Slonim 2017 2:2 Slavia Mozyr Slavia
  Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 1:0 Torpedo Mogilev (- 2016) Torpedo Mogilev
  BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 8:0 Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan
  Rechitsa Rechitsa 2014 (- 2019) 0:0 Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest
  Belshina Belshina Bobruisk 3:0 FK Lida FK Lida
  Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 0:0 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
  Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 1:1 Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk
  Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 0:2 FK Gomel FK Gomel
10.Spieltag Seongnam FC Seongnam FC 1:1 FC Seoul FC Seoul
  Suwon Bluewings Suwon Samsung Bluewings 2:1 Jeju United Jeju United
  Busan IPark Busan IPark 2:1 Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons
  Daejeon Hana C. Daejeon Hana Citizen 3:5 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Jeonbuk Hyundai
  Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1:0 Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
16.Spieltag Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2:2 Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti
  Enisey Enisey Krasnoyarsk 3:1 Spartak-Chukotka Moskau (-2000) Sp.-Chukotka
  Nosta Nosta Novotroitsk 1:1 Metallurg Lipetsk M. Lipetsk
  Chita FK Chita 1:2 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
  Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 2:0 Lokomotiv St. Petersburg St. Petersburg
  Shinnik Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:0 Volgar Astrakhan Volgar
  FK Moskau FK Moskau (-2010) 2:1 Soyuz-Gazprom Izhevsk (-2011) Soyuz-Gazprom
  Zhemchuzhina Zhemchuzhina Sochi 1:0 Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika
  Kristall Kristall Smolensk (-2004) 1:3 Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
  Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk 1:0 Amkar Perm Amkar Perm
Gruppe A Salomonen Salomon-Inseln 5:1 Cookinseln Cookinseln
Gruppe B Neuseeland Neuseeland 3:1 Vanuatu Vanuatu

Datum wählen

Was passiert heute

Spieler-Geburtstage

Trainer-Geburtstage