Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Begegnungen 08.08.1999

2.Runde
F. Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:2 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
  SC Verl SC Verl 0:4 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
  1860 Rosenheim TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1:2 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
  VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 0:1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
1.Spieltag
FC Everton FC Everton 1:1 Manchester United Manchester Utd.
7.Spieltag
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 FC Lugano FC Lugano
1.Spieltag Erzurumspor Erzurumspor 0:1 Denizlispor Denizlispor
  Bursaspor Bursaspor 1:4 Altay SK Altay SK
 
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce Istanbul 3:0 Vanspor Vanspor
 
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 0:3 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
  Göztepe Göztepe 0:0 Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
  Adanaspor Adanaspor 1:2 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Gruppe 3 Proodeftiki Proodeftiki Neolea 1:0 Doxa Vyronos Doxa Vyronos
Gruppe 6 Iraklis Iraklis Thessaloniki 3:1 Panserraikos Panserraikos
1.Spieltag FC Brügge FC Brügge 4:0 VV St. Truiden VV St. Truiden
  RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3:2 Excelsior Mouscron Exc. Mouscron
3.Spieltag Akademisk BK Akademisk Boldklub 3:0 Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
  Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 1:0 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
  Herfölge BK Herfölge Boldklub 1:0 Odense Boldklub Odense BK
  Viborg FF Viborg FF 1:1 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF
19.Spieltag FC Jazz Pori FC Jazz Pori 2:2 FC Haka FC Haka
  MYPA Myllykosken Pallo -47 1:1 Tampereen Pallo-Veikot TPV
  VPS Vaasan Palloseura 0:1 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
  FC Inter FC Inter Turku 3:1 FC Lahti FC Lahti
1.Spieltag FC Nagykanizsa 1.FC Nagykanizsa 0:0 Zalaegerszegi TE FC Zalaegerszeg
20.Spieltag D.C. United D.C. United 5:4 n.E. Tampa Bay Mutiny Tampa Bay
  Chicago Fire Chicago Fire FC 5:0 Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
  Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 2:1 Sporting Kansas City Kansas
  Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 3:0 Montedio Yamagata Monte. Yamagata
  Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 2:0 Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
17.Spieltag Sony Sendai Sony Sendai 0:1 Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
  Musashino City Tokyo Musashino City 1:2 Honda FC Honda FC
  Tokushima Vort. Tokushima Vortis 1:1 Jatco SC (-2002) Jatco SC
12.Spieltag ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes 2:2 Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF
  Valur Valur Reykjavík 1:2 KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík
  Grindavík UMF Grindavík 1:2 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV
18.Spieltag Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2:1 Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev
Halbfinale Suwon Bluewings Suwon Samsung Bluewings 3:2 Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
  FC Seoul FC Seoul 1:0 Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons
Finale - Hinspiel
FC Valencia FC Valencia 1:0 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
Finale
Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam 2:3 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
18.Spieltag Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 1:2 Odds BK Odds BK
  Vålerenga Vålerenga Fotball 1:2 Brann Bergen SK Brann
  Moss FK Moss FK 5:0 Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo
  Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 2:4 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
  Strømsgodset Strømsgodset IF 0:2 Molde FK Molde FK
  Kongsvinger Kongsvinger IL 1:3 Viking Stavanger Viking FK
  Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 3:3 Stabæk Fotball Stabæk Fotball
1.Spieltag
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1:1 ASKÖ Klingenbach Klingenbach
  Würmla SV Würmla 3:1 SV Stockerau Stockerau
  Red Star ZH FC Red Star Zürich 4:0 FC Horgen FC Horgen
  FC R-G 17 FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3:0 FC Widnau FC Widnau
  Eschen-Mauren USV Eschen-Mauren 0:1 SV Schaffhausen SV Schaffhausen
  FC Altstetten FC Altstetten Zürich 4:0 SC YF Juventus Zürich SC YF Juventus
  FC Wülflingen FC Wülflingen 1:1 FC Kreuzlingen FC Kreuzlingen
2.Spieltag Reichenau SVG Reichenau 3:1 FC Kufstein FC Kufstein
1.Spieltag FC Echallens FC Echallens Région 1:1 FC Naters Oberwallis FC Naters
  FC Münsingen FC Münsingen 2:4 FC Wangen bei Olten FC Wangen b. O.
  SG Hoechst SG Hoechst 1:4 Kickers Offenbach II K. Offenbach II
  Illmitz FC Illmitz 4:2 SC Neudörfl Neudörfl
  Pr. Eberswalde Preussen Eberswalde 1:0 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf H. Zehlendorf
  Berliner AK Berliner AK 07 1:0 FSV Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
  SV Warnemünde SV Warnemünde 3:1 1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) 1.FC Frankfurt
  TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz 2:4 Reinickendorfer Füchse Füchse Berlin
  Greifswalder SC Greifswalder SC 2:1 Lichterfelder FC Berlin LFC Berlin
  Köpenicker FC Köpenicker FC 0:1 FC Hansa Rostock II H. Rostock II
  1.SV Gera 1.SV Gera 1:3 SC Borea Dresden Borea Dresden
  VfB Leipzig II VfB Leipzig II 3:2 Hoyerswerdaer FC FC Hoyerswerda
  Anhalt Dessau FC Anhalt Dessau 3:1 FC Erfurt-Nord FC Erfurt-Nord
  TSC Euskirchen TSC Euskirchen 1848/1913 0:0 Bonner SC Bonner SC
  SV Straelen SV Straelen 1:0 1.FC Köln II 1.FC Köln II
  FC Remscheid FC Remscheid 2:0 Schwarz-Weiß Essen SW Essen
 
Viktoria Köln FC Viktoria Köln 3:2 Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
  1.FC Bocholt 1.FC Bocholt 1:5 FC Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
  SF Oestrich-I. SF Oestrich-Iserlohn 1:5 SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
  VfB Hüls VfB Hüls 1:1 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkenschwick
  Beckumer SV Beckumer SV 1:1 VfB Kirchhellen VfB Kirchhellen
  SC Herford SC Herford 0:2 SG Wattenscheid 09 II Wattenscheid II
  Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 1:1 FC Eintracht Rheine Eintr. Rheine
  SG Hoechst SG Hoechst 1:4 Kickers Offenbach II K. Offenbach II
2.Spieltag Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim 0:0 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal SF Eisbachtal
  SpVgg Wirges SpVgg EGC Wirges 0:4 Borussia Neunkirchen B. Neunkirchen
  TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz 0:0 VfL Hamm/Sieg Hamm/Sieg
12.Spieltag SV Prüm SV Prüm 1920 0:2 VfR Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
2.Spieltag FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II 0:3 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
  TuS Celle FC TuS Celle FC 3:1 1.SC Göttingen 05 Göttingen 05
 
B. München II FC Bayern München II 1:1 SV Wacker Burghausen W. Burghausen
  Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II 1:1 SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf
 
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:2 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
 
B. Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 3:0 1.FC Kaiserslautern II K'lautern II
 
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 0:0 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
  VfL Bochum II VfL Bochum II 0:1 Sportfreunde Siegen Spfr. Siegen
 
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 3:3 Bayer 04 Leverkusen II Leverkusen II

Datum wählen

Spieler-Geburtstage

  • Joel Matip
    Geburtsdatum: 08.08.1991  Kamerun
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 32,00 Mio. €
    FC Liverpool
    Alter: 8 Jahre

Trainer-Geburtstage