Begegnungen 11.07.1999

  Usbekistan Usbekistan 3:0 Malaysia Malaysia
19.Spieltag Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 ZSKA Moskau ZSKA Moskau
21.Spieltag Spartak Moskau Spartak Moskau 4:1 Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
2.Spieltag
FC Zürich FC Zürich 0:0 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshoppers
15.Spieltag FC Haka FC Haka 0:0 Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
  TPS Turun Palloseura 0:0 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
  VPS Vaasan Palloseura 0:2 FC Inter Turku FC Inter
Major League SoccerMLS
17.Spieltag New England New England Revolution 2:5 Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles
  Monte. Yamagata Montedio Yamagata 3:2 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
  Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 5:1 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
  Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 0:2 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
13.Spieltag Honda Motors Honda Motors 2:0 Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
  Jatco FC Jatco FC 0:5 Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
  Otsuka SC Otsuka Pharmaceutical SC 1:2 n.V. DENSO SC DENSO SC
5.Spieltag Ni.St. Muroran Nippon Steel Muroran 1:4 Hokkaido Electric Power SC Hokkaido Electr.
  Blackpecker FC Blackpecker FC 3:1 Obihiro FC Obihiro FC
  Sapporo FC Sapporo FC 7:0 Vankei Maki FC Vankei Maki
9.Spieltag Dnepr-Transmash Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 3:1 FK Lida FK Lida
  BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 3:1 Belshina Bobruisk Belshina
  Torpedo-MAZ Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 2:0 Svisloch-Krovlya Osipovichi Svisloch-Krovlya
  Slavia Slavia Mozyr 3:0 Lokomotiv-96 Vitebsk Lokomotiv-96
  FK Molodechno FK Molodechno 1:3 Naftan-Devon Novopolotsk Naftan-Devon
  Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 7:1 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
  Neman-Belkard Neman-Belkard Grodno 3:0 Torpedo-Kadino Mogilev Torpedo-Kadino
  Suwon Bluewings Suwon Samsung Bluewings 1:0 Chunnam Dragons Chunnam Dragons
  Cheonan Ilhwa Cheonan Ilhwa Chunma 0:0 Pusan Daewoo Royals Pusan Daewoo
15.Spieltag Stabæk Stabæk Fotball 2:5 Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
  Strømsgodset Strømsgodset IF 0:1 FK Bodø/Glimt Bodø/Glimt
  Viking Viking FK 1:1 Moss FK Moss
  Molde FK Molde FK 3:2 Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
  Vålerenga Vålerenga Fotball Elite 2:2 Skeid Oslo Skeid
  Rosenborg Rosenborg BK 4:0 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm
Viertelfinale Chile Chile 3:2 Kolumbien Kolumbien
2.Runde Rückspiele FK Gomel FK Gomel 2:2 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
  Kocaelispor Kocaelispor 2:0 JFK Ventspils JFK Ventspils
  Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep 0:0 AC Perugia Perugia
  Boby Brünn FC Boby Brünn 2:4 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
  ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes 1:3 KSC Lokeren (- 2020) KSC Lokeren
  FC Metz FC Metz 3:0 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
Zwischenrunde
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 1:2 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
Halbfinale Stuttgart U17 VfB Stuttgart U17 2:1 Eintracht Frankfurt U17 Frankfurt U17

Datum wählen

Was passiert heute

Spieler-Geburtstage

  • Lucas Ocampos
    Geburtsdatum: 11.07.1994  Argentinien
    Position: Linksaußen
    Marktwert: 12,00 Mio. €
    FC Sevilla
    Alter: 5 Jahre

Trainer-Geburtstage

Transfers

  • Stéphane Sarni
    Alter: 18 Jahre  Schweiz
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    FC Sion
     
    Servette FC
  • Gerardo Donatiello
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Sturm
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leihe
    FC Aarau
     
    FC Schaffhausen
  • Rudolf Pavlik
    Alter: 36 Jahre  Slowakei
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    1. Wiener Neustädter SC
     
    SV Gols
  • Kevin Anderson
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Vereinigte Staaten
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leih-Ende
    MLS Pro 40
     
    Colorado Rapids
  • Andrew Lewis
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Vereinigte Staaten
    Position: Abwehr
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leih-Ende
    MLS Pro 40
     
    Chicago Fire