Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Begegnungen 17.03.1999

Viertelfinale - Rückspiele
Inter Mailand Inter Mailand 1:1 Manchester United Manchester Utd.
  Olymp. Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 Juventus Turin Juventus Turin
 
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 0:4 FC Bayern München Bayern München
  Dynamo Kiew Dynamo Kiew 2:0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
Gruppe 1 CF Monterrey CF Monterrey 4:0 Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes
Gruppe 2 Once Caldas Once Caldas 3:0 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
  River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 1:1 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Gruppe 3 Corinthians Corinthians São Paulo 2:1 SE Palmeiras São Paulo Palmeiras
  Olimpia Olimpia Asunción 2:2 Club Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
Gruppe 4 Sport. Cristal Club Sporting Cristal 2:2 Universitario de Deportes Universitario
  CDUC CD Universidad Católica 3:1 CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
Gruppe 5 Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann 1:0 Blooming Santa Cruz Blooming
  CS Emelec CS Emelec 2:0 LDU Quito LDU Quito
24.Spieltag SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 1:5 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
  Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3:2 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
  NAC Breda NAC Breda 0:2 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
16.Spieltag Herfölge BK Herfölge Boldklub 0:0 Boldklubben af 1893 B.93
4.Spieltag Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1:2 n.V. Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
  Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 0:2 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
  Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4:1 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
  JEF Utd. Chiba JEF United Chiba 3:2 n.V. Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
  Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 2:1 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
  Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy 2:1 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
  Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga 0:1 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
  Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2:1 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
2.Runde SR Delémont SR Delémont 1:0 Neuchâtel Xamax Xamax
  FC Naters FC Naters Oberwallis 1:3 Servette FC Servette FC
  FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1:2 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshoppers
  FC Bulle FC Bulle 1:5 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
  SC Buochs SC Buochs 1:0 n.V. FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen
26.Spieltag FC Groningen FC Groningen 4:0 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
  Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1:1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Gruppe 4 Dom. Rep. Dominikanische Republik 0:0 Britische Jungferninseln B. Jungfern
  Haiti Haiti 2:0 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Gruppe A Costa Rica Costa Rica 7:0 Belize Belize
Gruppe B Guatemala Guatemala 1:0 Nicaragua Nicaragua
18.Spieltag Leithaprodersd. SV Leithaprodersdorf 1:0 SV Rohrbach SV Rohrbach
  Stoob ASK Stoob 0:0 ASK Horitschon Horitschon
  Güssing SV Güssing 0:1 SV Kukmirn Kukmirn
  Neudörfl SC Neudörfl 1:0 SV St. Margarethen St. Margarethen
  Trausdorf SC Trausdorf 2:1 ASKÖ Hirm ASKÖ Hirm
  Oberwart SV Oberwart 3:1 ASK Kohfidisch Kohfidisch
  Halbturn USV Halbturn 1:1 SV Gols Gols
 
SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 1:0 UFC Tadten Tadten
  Bischofswerda Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0:0 Hoyerswerdaer FC FC Hoyerswerda
14.Spieltag SV Straelen SV Straelen 1:1 Germania Teveren Germ. Teveren
20.Spieltag Baesweiler 09 JSV Baesweiler 09 1:0 1.FC Köln II 1.FC Köln II
16.Spieltag FV Steinau FV Steinau 00:00 SV Bernbach SV Bernbach
22.Spieltag VfL Herzlake VfL Herzlake 1:1 TuS Celle FC TuS Celle FC
23.Spieltag
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3:2 VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
  Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 1:2 Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
22.Spieltag
Union Berlin 1.FC Union Berlin 0:1 VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
  Croatia Berlin SD Croatia Berlin 0:1 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
23.Spieltag
Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 3:2 SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
18.Spieltag
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:3 SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf
27.Spieltag
B. Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 1:1 Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV

Datum wählen

Spieler-Geburtstage

Trainer-Geburtstage

Transfers

  • Dario Brose
    Alter: 29 Jahre  Vereinigte Staaten
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    1.FC Saarbrücken
     
    San Jose Clash
  • Vladimir Malar
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Tschechien
    Position: Sturm
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leihe
    1. FC Synot
     
    SK Slavia Prag
  • Dennis Bailey
    Alter: 33 Jahre  England
    Position: Sturm
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    FC Farnborough
     
    Cheltenham Town
  • Remco Torken
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Niederlande
    Position: Sturm
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leihe
    KSK Beveren
     
    Beijing Guoan
  • Josh Keller
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Vereinigte Staaten
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Chicago Fire FC
     
    Tampa Bay Mutiny
  • Benjamin Teuschler
    Alter: 10 Jahre  Österreich
    Position: Linksaußen
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    SK Sturm Graz Jugend
     
    SV Pirka-Windorf Jugend
  • Martin Carruthers
    Alter: 26 Jahre  England
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leih-Ende
    York City
     
    Peterborough United