Begegnungen 16.01.1999

22.Spieltag
Leicester City Leicester City 2:6 Manchester United Manchester Utd.
 
FC Liverpool FC Liverpool 7:1 FC Southampton FC Southampton
 
FC Chelsea FC Chelsea 2:1 Coventry City Coventry City
 
Tottenham Tottenham Hotspur 0:0 Milton Keynes Dons MK Dons
  Derby County Derby County 1:0 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
 
West Ham Utd. West Ham United 0:4 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff. Wed.
 
Leeds United Leeds United 2:0 FC Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
  Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 0:1 FC Arsenal FC Arsenal
21.Spieltag AC Le Havre AC Le Havre 1:1 SC Bastia SC Bastia
  Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 1:1 FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
 
Stade Rennes FC Stade Rennes 1:1 Olympique Marseille Ol. Marseille
  RC Lens RC Lens 1:1 AS Monaco AS Monaco
  FC Nantes FC Nantes 2:0 FC Toulouse FC Toulouse
  AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 5:0 FC Lorient FC Lorient
15.Spieltag Aris Saloniki Aris Thessaloniki 3:1 OFI Kreta OFI Kreta
20.Spieltag RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi 2:1 KSC Lokeren (- 2020) KSC Lokeren
 
KAA Gent KAA Gent 3:2 Standard Lüttich Stand. Lüttich
  KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 2:1 KFC Lommel SK (- 2003) Lommel SK
  KSK Beveren KSK Beveren (- 2010) 0:3 KRC Zuid-West-Vlaanderen KRC ZWV
1.Spieltag Celaya Celaya FC 1:2 Neza FC Neza
 
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 4:3 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
  Puebla FC Puebla FC 2:2 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
  Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 3:2 CF Monterrey CF Monterrey
  Necaxa Club Necaxa 5:1 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
Gruppe A Ehime FC Ehime FC 3:4 Hitachi Shimizu FC Hitachi Shimizu
  NTT Kyushu NTT Kyushu FC 3:4 n.E. Tokyo Musashino United Musashino Utd.
1.Spieltag Tiburones Rojos Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 1:0 Correcaminos de la UAT Correcaminos
  Cruz Azul Hid. CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo 2:1 Tigres UANL B Tigres B
  Halcones Halcones de Querétaro 2:3 CF La Piedad La Piedad
  Mexiquense Atletico Mexiquense 0:3 San Luis FC San Luis
  Tapatío CD Tapatío 1:1 Venados FC Yucatán Venados FC
  Gallos Gallos de Aguascalientes 1:2 Unión de Curtidores Unión
20.Spieltag Holywell Holywell Town 2:2 Rhayader Town Rhayader
  Newtown Newtown AFC 1:1 Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest
  Afan Lido Afan Lido 0:2 Inter Cardiff Inter Cardiff
  Rhyl Rhyl FC 1:1 Caersws FC Caersws
  Bangor City Bangor City 2:1 The New Saints The New Saints
  Barry Town Barry Town United 1:0 Connah's Quay Nomads Connah's Quay
  Finn Harps Finn Harps 1:1 Cork City FC (- 2009) Cork City
18.Spieltag
SSC Neapel SSC Neapel 0:0 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
19.Spieltag Brescello Calcio Brescello Calcio 0:2 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
  AS Lodigiani AS Lodigiani 2:0 Calcio Foggia 1920 Foggia
28.Spieltag FC Bury FC Bury 1:1 Queens Park Rangers QPR
  FC Portsmouth FC Portsmouth 1:0 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
  Bristol City Bristol City 1:1 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
  Port Vale FC Port Vale 0:1 Swindon Town Swindon Town
  Bradford City Bradford City 4:1 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
 
Norwich City Norwich City 1:1 West Bromwich Albion West Brom
  FC Barnsley FC Barnsley 0:0 Birmingham City Birmingham City
 
Wolverhampton Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:0 FC Watford FC Watford
  Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 1:0 Oxford United Oxford United
 
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 2:2 Stockport County Stockport
  Sheff Utd Sheffield United 1:2 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wand.
25.Spieltag
Manchester City Manchester City 3:0 FC Fulham FC Fulham
20.Spieltag
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1:0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
  CD Logroñés CD Logroñés (- 2009) 2:1 CP Mérida (- 2000) CP Mérida
  UE Lleida UE Lleida (- 2011) 0:2 Recreativo Huelva Recr. Huelva
24.Spieltag AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 2:1 SM Caen SM Caen
 
LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 1:0 AS Beauvais Oise AS Beauvais
  AS St.-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 6:1 AS Cannes AS Cannes
  Amiens SC Amiens SC 1:0 EA Guingamp EA Guingamp
 
OGC Nizza OGC Nizza 2:0 FC Le Mans FC Le Mans
  LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 1:0 CS Sedan-Ardennes CS Sedan
  Stade Laval Stade Laval 2:1 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
  Red Star FC Red Star FC 2:2 ESTAC Troyes Troyes
18.Spieltag CF Estrela CF Estrela Amadora SAD 0:1 Benfica Lissabon Benfica
  Acad. Coimbra Académica Coimbra 1:2 GD Chaves GD Chaves
20.Spieltag
FC Cádiz FC Cádiz 1:0 CD Isla Cristina (-1999) Isla Cristina
17.Spieltag
Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 1:2 SV Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03

Datum wählen

Was passiert heute

Spieler-Geburtstage

  • Pau Torres
    Geburtsdatum: 16.01.1997  Spanien
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 50,00 Mio. €
    FC Villarreal
    Alter: 2 Jahre

Trainer-Geburtstage

Transfers

  • Oleksandr Grygorovych
    Alter: 32 Jahre  Ukraine
    Position: Sturm
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Fakel-GPZ Varva
     
    Unbekannt
  • Freyr Bjarnason
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Island
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leihe
    ÍA Akranes
     
    UMF Skallagrímur
  • Jóhann Ragnar Benediktsson
    Alter: 18 Jahre  Island
    Position: Linker Verteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    KV Austri Eskilfjörður
     
    Keflavík ÍF
  • Attila Horváth
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Ungarn
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Videoton FC
     
    Hévíz SK
  • Hlynur Birgisson
    Alter: 30 Jahre  Island
    Position: Abwehr
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Örebro SK
     
    Leiftur Ólafsfjörður
  • Naor Galili
    Alter: 32 Jahre  Israel
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Maccabi Ironi Ashdod
     
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
  • Josef Heiling
    Alter: 36 Jahre  Österreich
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    SV Draßmarkt
     
    SC Unterrabnitz
  • Gunnar Heidar Thorvaldsson
    Alter: 16 Jahre  Island
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: -
    ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar U19
     
    ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar
  • Paul Raven
    Alter: 28 Jahre  England
    Position: Abwehr
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leih-Ende
    Rotherham United
     
    West Bromwich Albion
  • Unnar Valgeirsson
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Island
    Position: Sturm
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leih-Ende
    Lelle SK
     
    ÍA Akranes