Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Begegnungen 05.04.1998

29.Spieltag
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 1:1 1.FC Köln 1.FC Köln
25.Spieltag
Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:0 FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
 
1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 1:3 SG Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
 
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 0:0 Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttg. Kickers
 
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 0:1 VfB Leipzig VfB Leipzig
  FC Gütersloh FC Gütersloh 1:0 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
32.Spieltag Derby County Derby County 0:1 FC Chelsea FC Chelsea
  CD Teneriffa CD Teneriffa 0:0 Real Saragossa Real Saragossa
  Real Sociedad Real Sociedad San Sebastián 1:1 UD Salamanca UD Salamanca
  Rac. Santander Racing Santander 2:1 Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
 
FC Valencia FC Valencia 4:1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
  RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1:0 CP Mérida CP Mérida
 
Real Madrid Real Madrid 0:0 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
  Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1:0 Espanyol Barcelona Esp. Barcelona
  Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 4:1 SD Compostela SD Compostela
28.Spieltag
Inter Mailand Inter Mailand 3:0 Sampdoria Genua Sampdoria
  SSC Bari SSC Bari 1:0 AC Mailand AC Mailand
  Atal. Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo 0:1 AS Rom AS Rom
  Parma Calcio Parma Calcio 1913 1:2 AC Florenz AC Florenz
 
Lazio Rom Lazio Rom 0:1 Juventus Turin Juventus Turin
  FC Bologna FC Bologna 2:0 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
  FC Empoli FC Empoli 3:1 Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio
 
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 1:1 SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
2.Spieltag Spartak Moskau Spartak Moskau 2:0 Lokomotiv Moskau Lok Moskau
28.Spieltag
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zürich 5:2 FC Sion FC Sion
 
FC Luzern FC Luzern 1:0 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
 
Servette FC Servette FC 1:1 FC Zürich FC Zürich
  FC Volendam FC Volendam 3:4 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
  Twente Enschede FC Twente Enschede 1:2 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
  Vitesse Arnheim Vitesse Arnheim 2:1 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
  FC Groningen FC Groningen 1:1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC
 
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 0:1 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam
29.Spieltag C. Dardanel Canakkale Dardanel SK 2:2 Altay SK Altay SK
  Samsunspor Samsunspor 2:0 Kayseri Erciyesspor K. Erciyesspor
  Turan Spor Turan Spor 1:1 MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
  Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 0:0 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
 
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce Istanbul 4:1 Vanspor Vanspor
  PS Kalamata PS Kalamata 3:1 Iraklis Thessaloniki Iraklis
  OFI Kreta OFI Kreta 1:0 Panachaiki GE Panachaiki
  Athinaikos Athinaikos AS 1:1 Ethnikos Piräus Ethn. Piräus
  Paniliakos Paniliakos Pyrgos 0:1 Proodeftiki Neolea Proodeftiki
  Ionikos Nikeas Ionikos Nikeas 2:0 AO Kavala AO Kavala
  AO Xanthi AO Xanthi 1:0 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis
  AEK Athen AEK Athen 1:2 Veria NPS Veria NPS
  PAOK Saloniki PAOK Thessaloniki 6:1 Panionios Athen Panionios
28.Spieltag FC Brügge FC Brügge 3:2 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
  KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 2:1 Excelsior Mouscron Exc. Mouscron
  VV St. Truiden VV St. Truiden 2:2 KSC Lokeren KSC Lokeren
22.Spieltag Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 3:2 Odense Boldklub Odense BK
  IfS (FCM II) Ikast fS (FCM II) 1:1 Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
  Vejle BK Vejle Boldklub 1:1 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
  Grodzisk Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski 1:1 Amica Wronki Amica Wronki
3.Spieltag Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 4:5 n.E. FC Dallas FC Dallas
6.Spieltag
FC Thun FC Thun 2:1 SV Schaffhausen SV Schaffhausen
  FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 0:2 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
Gruppe A Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 2:0 Daejeon Hana Citizen Daejeon Hana C.
28.Spieltag Castel di Sangr ASD Castel di Sangro 1:1 AC Monza Monza
  Ravenna Ravenna FC 2:2 Reggina 1914 Reggina 1914
  Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 1:1 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
  Reggio Audace Reggio Audace FC 3:0 AS Lucchese Libertas Lucchese
  Foggia Foggia Calcio 0:0 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
  FC Turin FC Turin 2:1 SSD Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
  Anconitana US Anconitana 2:2 AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia
  FC Genua FC Genua 1893 4:0 Delfino Pescara 1936 Delfino Pescara
  Venezia Venezia FC 0:0 ACD Treviso Treviso
  AS Livorno AS Livorno 0:0 US Alessandria Calcio 1912 Alessandria
  Pistoiese US Pistoiese 1921 1:2 US Cremonese Cremonese
  Cesena Cesena FC 3:0 AC Prato Prato
  Virtus Bergamo Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 1909 2:0 Brescello Calcio Brescello Calcio
  Modena FC Modena FC 2018 1:0 US Fiorenzuola 1922 Fiorenzuola
  Saronno FBC Saronno 1910 0:1 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
  Lecco Calcio Lecco 1912 1:0 FC Lumezzane Lumezzane
  Carrarese Carrarese Calcio 1908 1:0 Como 1907 Como
  Siena Robur Siena 0:0 Aquila 1902 Montevarchi Montevarchi
  Fermana Fermana FC 2:1 ASD Battipagliese Battipagliese
  Ischia SS Ischia Isolaverde 1:1 Ternana Calcio Ternana
  Gualdo AS Gualdo Casacastalda 0:1 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
  Savoia US Savoia 1908 1:1 Casarano Calcio Casarano
  Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 0:1 Atletico Catania Atletico Catania
  Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 3:2 Real Giulianova SSD Giulianova
  Acireale Città di Acireale 1946 0:1 US Avellino 1912 Avellino
  Turris Calcio Turris Calcio 1:1 SSD Palermo Palermo
Halbfinale Newcastle Utd. Newcastle United 1:0 Sheffield United Sheffield Utd.
 
Wolverhampton Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:1 FC Arsenal FC Arsenal
35.Spieltag SD Eibar SD Eibar 0:0 Real Jaén Real Jaén
  UD Levante UD Levante 2:1 Atlético Madrid B Atl. Madrid B
  FC Villarreal FC Villarreal 0:2 CF Extremadura CF Extremadura
  Albacete Albacete Balompié 1:0 Deportivo Xerez Deportivo Xerez
  CD Toledo CD Toledo 2:0 FC Elche FC Elche
  CD Numancia CD Numancia 1:0 UE Lleida (aufgel.) UE Lleida
  Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 4:3 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
30.Spieltag FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1:3 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
28.Spieltag Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 0:0 CS Marítimo CS Marítimo
  Benfica Benfica Lissabon 2:1 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD
  GD Chaves GD Chaves 2:1 Varzim SC Varzim
  Acad. Coimbra Académica Coimbra 2:0 Vitória Setúbal FC Vitória Setúbal
  Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1:1 SC Campomaiorense Campomaiorense
32.Spieltag Caudal Caudal Deportivo 0:1 FC Getafe FC Getafe
  UP Plasencia UP Plasencia 1:1 Sporting Gijón B Sporting B
  Oviedo Vetusta Real Oviedo B 0:2 CP Cacereño Cacereño
  FC Fuenlabrada FC Fuenlabrada 1:1 CD As Pontes CD As Pontes
  R. Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda 2:1 CD Leganés B CD Leganés B
  Real Avilés Real Avilés CF 0:2 Talavera CF Talavera CF
  Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel 0:3 Deportivo de La Coruña B Depor B
  Pontevedra Pontevedra CF 0:1 Real Madrid B (Castilla) Real Madrid B
  Moralo CP Moralo CP 2:1 UP Langreo UP Langreo
21.Spieltag SR Donaufeld SR Donaufeld 3:2 Floridsdorfer AC FAC
  Würmla SV Würmla 1:2 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
  Simmering 1. Simmeringer SC 0:3 ASKÖ Klingenbach Klingenbach
18.Spieltag ESV Saalfelden ESV Saalfelden 0:1 SK Rum Rum
  Lauterach FC Lauterach 6:0 SV Seekirchen Seekirchen
  FC Wacker II FC Wacker Innsbruck II 1:3 SV Hall Hall
17.Spieltag Innsbrucker SK Innsbrucker SK 6:2 FC Wacker Innsbruck (1915) Innsbruck 1915
  Axams SV Axams 2:3 SV Fügen Fügen
  Imst SC Imst 2:2 SK Jenbach SK Jenbach
  Telfs SV Telfs 0:5 SV Götzens Götzens
  Zell/Ziller SK Zell/Ziller 2:2 SV Thiersee SV Thiersee
  SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck 1:4 FC Kitzbühel Kitzbühel
  Kematen SV Kematen 3:0 FC Vils FC Vils
  Schwaz SC Schwaz 1:5 SVG Reichenau Reichenau
6.Spieltag FC Solothurn FC Solothurn 3:0 SC Kriens SC Kriens
  FC Baden FC Baden 1:2 FC Lugano FC Lugano
19.Spieltag Obergänsernd. TSU Obergänserndorf 2:1 ASV Vösendorf Vösendorf
  FC Admira II FC Admira Wacker Mödling II 2:0 SV Leobendorf Leobendorf
  Leobersdorf ASC Leobersdorf 2:1 SV Hundsheim Hundsheim
25.Spieltag TSV Havelse TSV Havelse 3:1 TuS Lingen (aufgel.) TuS Lingen
  FC Bremerhaven FC Bremerhaven 2:0 SVG Einbeck SVG Einbeck
  SV Südharz SV Südharz Walkenried 2:2 Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV
  Lüneburger SK Lüneburger SK (aufgel.) 1:0 SVG Göttingen SVG Göttingen
  FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland 1:4 BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg
  SSV Vorsfelde SSV Vorsfelde 1:2 FC Schüttorf 09 FC Schüttorf 09
26.Spieltag SG Bornim SG Bornim 3:2 Köpenicker FC Köpenicker FC
  SCC Berlin SC Charlottenburg 0:0 SV Tasmania Berlin SV Tasmania
  Türkiyemspor Türkiyemspor Berlin 1:0 FSV Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
  TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz 1:1 SD Croatia Berlin Croatia Berlin
  Pr. Eberswalde Preussen Eberswalde 1:4 FC Eintracht Schwerin Eintr. Schwerin
  FC Grimma FC Grimma 6:3 BSG Chemie Kahla Chemie Kahla
  Bornaer SV Bornaer SV 5:0 FC Motor Zeulenroda Mot. Zeulenroda
  Anhalt Dessau FC Anhalt Dessau 1:1 Fortuna Magdeburg Fort. Magdeburg
24.Spieltag VfB Hüls VfB Hüls 0:0 Beckumer SV Beckumer SV
  Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg 0:2 SuS Stadtlohn SuS Stadtlohn
  Hasper SV Hasper SV 2:0 SG Wattenscheid 09 II Wattenscheid II
  SpVg Brakel SpVg Brakel 2:2 TSG Dülmen TSG Dülmen
 
B. Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 3:2 FC Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
  BW/P. Reckling. Blau-Weiß/Post Recklinghausen 3:1 SF Oestrich-Iserlohn SF Oestrich-I.
  DJK TuS Hordel DJK TuS Hordel 1:2 VfL Bochum II VfL Bochum II
21.Spieltag VfR Heilbronn VfR Heilbronn 1:4 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
  FC Steinen FC Steinen-Höllstein 0:1 FC Singen 04 FC Singen 04
  SV Böblingen SV Böblingen 1:1 SpVgg 07 Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 07
  SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf 2:0 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
  TSV Wäldenbronn TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen 2:3 1.FC Pforzheim 1.FC Pforzheim
  SV Bonlanden SV Bonlanden 1:1 FV Biberach/Riß FV Biberach
  FC Bammental FC Bammental 1:1 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
30.Spieltag Arm. Hannover Arminia Hannover 5:1 SV Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven
  VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 4:1 VfL Herzlake VfL Herzlake
  SV Atlas SV Atlas Delmenhorst 1:5 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
  VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 3:4 SV Werder Bremen II W. Bremen II
  Göttingen 05 1.SC Göttingen 05 1:3 1.SC Norderstedt SC Norderstedt
28.Spieltag H. Zehlendorf FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 1:6 VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
  Füchse Berlin Reinickendorfer Füchse 1:0 1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg
  W. Nordhausen FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1:0 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
  Lok Stendal 1.FC Lok Stendal 1:1 FC Sachsen Leipzig Sachsen Leipzig
  H. Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II 1:3 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
27.Spieltag
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 6:1 SC Borussia Fulda Borussia Fulda
28.Spieltag Saarbrücken 1.FC Saarbrücken 1:1 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RW Oberhausen
  RW Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 3:0 FC Remscheid FC Remscheid
 
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 2:4 Sportfreunde Siegen Spfr. Siegen
  SC Verl SC Verl 3:1 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn
  Bonner SC Bonner SC 2:1 Alemannia Aachen Alem. Aachen

Datum wählen

Spieler-Geburtstage

Trainer-Geburtstage