Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Begegnungen 25.01.1998

  Thailand Thailand 1:1 Ägypten Ägypten
22.Spieltag CD Teneriffa CD Teneriffa 5:1 SD Compostela SD Compostela
  Real Sociedad Real Sociedad San Sebastián 4:2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
  Real Saragossa Real Saragossa 1:1 CP Mérida (aufgel.) CP Mérida
 
FC Valencia FC Valencia 6:1 Racing Santander Rac. Santander
  Esp. Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 0:0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
  Dep. La Coruna Deportivo La Coruna 3:1 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
  Betis Sevilla Real Betis Sevilla 2:0 Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
  Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1:3 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
17.Spieltag Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 3:0 LR Vicenza LR Vicenza
  FC Empoli FC Empoli 1:1 Inter Mailand Inter Mailand
  Sampdoria Sampdoria Genua 1:1 AS Rom AS Rom
  Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 2:1 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio
  Piacenza Piacenza Calcio 1919 1:0 US Lecce Lecce
  SSC Bari SSC Bari 2:0 SSC Neapel SSC Neapel
 
Juventus Turin Juventus Turin 3:1 Atalanta Bergamo Atal. Bergamo
 
Lazio Rom Lazio Rom 1:0 FC Bologna FC Bologna
 
AC Mailand AC Mailand 0:2 AC Florenz AC Florenz
24.Spieltag FC Nantes FC Nantes 2:0 EA Guingamp EA Guingamp
  Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 1:0 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
19.Spieltag Vanspor Vanspor 0:2 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
  C. Dardanel Canakkale Dardanel SK 4:1 Turan Spor Turan Spor
  Kocaelispor Kocaelispor 0:1 Altay SK Altay SK
  Bursaspor Bursaspor 3:2 Galatasaray Istanbul Galatasaray
 
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce Istanbul 0:0 Samsunspor Samsunspor
  PAOK Saloniki PAOK Thessaloniki 1:0 OFI Kreta OFI Kreta
  Veria NPS Veria NPS 0:1 Iraklis Thessaloniki Iraklis
  Proodeftiki Proodeftiki Neolea 3:2 AEK Athen AEK Athen
  AO Kavala AO Kavala 2:1 Ethnikos Piräus Ethn. Piräus
  PS Kalamata PS Kalamata 1:2 AO Xanthi AO Xanthi
  Panachaiki Panachaiki GE 0:1 Ionikos Nikeas Ionikos Nikeas
  Panionios Panionios Athen 3:1 Paniliakos Pyrgos Paniliakos
  Olymp. Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 4:0 Athinaikos AS Athinaikos
  KRC ZWV KRC Zuid-West-Vlaanderen 3:1 VV St. Truiden VV St. Truiden
  KSK Beveren KSK Beveren 2:2 KFC Lommel SK Lommel SK
  Lucchese Lucchese 1905 3:1 FC Turin FC Turin
  US Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 1:1 SSD Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
  Anconitana US Anconitana 3:2 Calcio Foggia 1920 Foggia
  Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 1:1 Genua CFC Genua CFC
  Venezia Venezia FC 4:0 Reggina 1914 Reggina 1914
  Castel di Sangr ASD Castel di Sangro 0:0 ACD Treviso Treviso
  AC Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 3:2 AC Monza Monza
  Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 2:1 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
  Ravenna Ravenna FC 1:1 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
  Carpi Carpi FC 1909 1:1 US Alessandria Calcio 1912 Alessandria
  Cesena Cesena FC 2:1 US Fiorenzuola 1922 Fiorenzuola
  Carrarese Carrarese Calcio 1908 1:0 ACN Siena 1904 Siena
  Pistoiese US Pistoiese 1921 0:0 Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 1909 Virtus Bergamo
  Prato AC Prato 0:1 Calcio Lecco 1912 Lecco
  Saronno FBC Saronno 1910 1:3 Brescello Calcio Brescello Calcio
  Montevarchi Aquila 1902 Montevarchi 1:0 AS Livorno AS Livorno
  Lumezzane FC Lumezzane 0:0 US Cremonese Cremonese
  Como Como 1907 1:4 Modena FC 2018 Modena FC
  Giulianova Real Giulianova SSD 0:1 Nocerina 1910 Nocerina
  Ischia SSD Ischia Calcio 2:1 Atletico Catania Atletico Catania
  Acireale Città di Acireale 1946 2:1 Palermo FC Palermo
  Fermana Fermana FC 3:1 Casarano Calcio Casarano
  Avellino US Avellino 1912 0:2 Ternana Calcio Ternana
  Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 0:0 AS Gualdo Casacastalda Gualdo
  Ascoli Calcio Ascoli Calcio 0:2 ASD Battipagliese Battipagliese
  Savoia US Savoia 1908 0:0 SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
4.Runde Stevenage FC Stevenage 1:1 Newcastle United Newcastle Utd.
24.Spieltag CF Extremadura CF Extremadura (aufgel.) 0:0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
  FC Elche FC Elche 0:1 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
  UE Lleida UE Lleida (aufgel.) 0:2 CD Leganés CD Leganés
  UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 4:0 Deportivo Alavés Dep. Alavés
  FC Villarreal FC Villarreal 3:0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
  Albacete Albacete Balompié 2:1 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
  CD Toledo CD Toledo 1:1 Hércules Alicante Hércules
  Real Jaén Real Jaén 1:0 FC Sevilla FC Sevilla
18.Spieltag Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1:0 GD Chaves GD Chaves
  FC Porto FC Porto 4:3 Varzim SC Varzim
  Acad. Coimbra Académica Coimbra 2:1 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
  Sporting Sporting Lissabon 3:2 SC Farense Farense
  Leça Leça FC 3:0 SC Salgueiros Salgueiros
  Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal FC 1:2 Boavista Porto FC Boavista Porto
  CF Estrela CF Estrela Amadora SAD 1:1 CS Marítimo CS Marítimo
  SC Braga SC Braga 1:1 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD
21.Spieltag Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 1:0 FC Getafe FC Getafe
  Moralo CP Moralo CP 0:1 Caudal Deportivo Caudal
  CD As Pontes CD As Pontes 1:3 CP Cacereño Cacereño
  Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel 1:4 Real Madrid B (Castilla) Real Madrid B
  FC Fuenlabrada FC Fuenlabrada 1:0 CF Rayo Majadahonda R. Majadahonda
  Real Avilés Real Avilés CF 2:1 Real Oviedo B Oviedo Vetusta
  Sporting B Sporting Gijón B 2:2 Talavera CF (aufgel.) Talavera CF
9.Spieltag FC Kochin FC Kochin (aufgel.) 0:0 Air India FC Air India FC
  Salgaocar FC Salgaocar FC 0:2 Mohun Bagan AC Mohun Bagan
17.Spieltag Croatia Berlin SD Croatia Berlin 1:0 Greifswalder SC Greifswalder SC
  SCC Berlin SC Charlottenburg 1:1 FSV Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
  Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 0:1 Köpenicker FC Köpenicker FC
  TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz 2:0 Türkiyemspor Berlin Türkiyemspor
  SG Bornim SG Bornim 3:0 Preussen Eberswalde Pr. Eberswalde
  FC Grimma FC Grimma 0:0 VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 96
  Anhalt Dessau FC Anhalt Dessau 1:3 Dresdner SC Dresdner SC
  Fort. Magdeburg Fortuna Magdeburg 2:0 FC Motor Zeulenroda Mot. Zeulenroda
19.Spieltag
Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 1:0 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf H. Zehlendorf
  Füchse Berlin Reinickendorfer Füchse 0:1 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
  W. Nordhausen FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1:0 1.FC Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
  H. Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II 1:2 FC Eisenhüttenstadt E'hüttenstadt

Datum wählen

Spieler-Geburtstage

  • Xavi
    Geburtsdatum: 25.01.1980  Spanien
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Karriereende
    Alter: 18 Jahre

Trainer-Geburtstage