Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Begegnungen 23.11.1997

16.Spieltag
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 2:0 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
14.Spieltag Stuttg. Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 0:2 FC Gütersloh FC Gütersloh
  VfB Leipzig VfB Leipzig 0:1 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
 
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 3:2 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
 
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 1:2 SG Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
 
1.FC Nürnberg 1.FC Nürnberg 0:1 Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
Trinidad Trinidad und Tobago 0:0 Jamaika Jamaika
15.Spieltag Leeds United Leeds United 3:1 West Ham United West Ham Utd.
13.Spieltag Real Saragossa Real Saragossa 1:0 CD Teneriffa CD Teneriffa
  UD Salamanca UD Salamanca (aufgel.) 0:0 Real Sociedad San Sebastián Real Sociedad
  Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 1:2 Racing Santander Rac. Santander
  Betis Sevilla Real Betis Sevilla 1:0 Deportivo La Coruna Dep. La Coruna
  SD Compostela SD Compostela 0:0 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
  CP Mérida CP Mérida (aufgel.) 0:0 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
9.Spieltag Lecce US Lecce 2:0 SSC Neapel SSC Neapel
  FC Bologna FC Bologna 2:2 AC Florenz AC Florenz
  FC Empoli FC Empoli 1:0 Atalanta Bergamo Atal. Bergamo
  Sampdoria Sampdoria Genua 1:0 SSC Bari SSC Bari
 
AS Rom AS Rom 2:2 LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza
  Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 0:4 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
 
Juventus Turin Juventus Turin 2:2 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio
20.Spieltag
Austria Wien FK Austria Wien 1:1 SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
 
FC Zürich FC Zürich 4:0 FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen
  FC Aarau FC Aarau 3:1 Servette FC Servette FC
  SC Kriens SC Kriens 0:0 FC Sion FC Sion
 
Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1:1 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshoppers
16.Spieltag
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 3:1 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
14.Spieltag Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 2:1 Samsunspor Samsunspor
  K. Erciyesspor Kayseri Erciyesspor 1:1 Altay SK Altay SK
 
Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2:0 Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor
 
Galatasaray Galatasaray Istanbul 1:0 Canakkale Dardanel SK C. Dardanel
  Kocaelispor Kocaelispor 3:0 Turan Spor Turan Spor
11.Spieltag Ionikos Nikeas Ionikos Nikeas 0:1 Olympiakos Piräus Olymp. Piräus
  Paniliakos Paniliakos Pyrgos 1:2 PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Saloniki
  PS Kalamata PS Kalamata 0:1 Ethnikos Piräus Ethn. Piräus
  AEK Athen AEK Athen 5:1 Panachaiki GE Panachaiki
  AO Xanthi AO Xanthi 2:0 Panionios Athen Panionios
  Iraklis Iraklis Thessaloniki 3:2 AO Kavala AO Kavala
  Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Athen 5:0 Proodeftiki Neolea Proodeftiki
  Athinaikos Athinaikos AS 1:0 Veria NPS Veria NPS
  OFI Kreta OFI Kreta 2:1 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis
13.Spieltag Eendracht Aalst SC Eendracht Aalst 2:1 KFC Lommel SK Lommel SK
  Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 2:2 FC Brügge FC Brügge
18.Spieltag Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1:1 Herfölge Boldklub Herfölge BK
  Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1:1 Odense Boldklub Odense BK
  Vejle BK Vejle Boldklub 3:3 Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
  Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 1:0 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
  IfS (FCM II) Ikast fS (FCM II) 1:2 FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
17.Spieltag Wisla Krakau Wisla Krakau 1:1 Amica Wronki Amica Wronki
  Odra Wodzislaw Odra Wodzislaw Slaski 0:0 Orlen Plock Orlen Plock
  KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 2:0 Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
  Rakow Rakow Czestochowa 0:2 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
  Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 0:0 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
  Pol. Warschau Polonia Warschau 2:0 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski Grodzisk
12.Spieltag Carrarese Carrarese Calcio 1908 1:1 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
  Modena FC Modena FC 2018 1:0 FC Lumezzane Lumezzane
  Cesena Cesena FC 1:1 US Cremonese Cremonese
  Pistoiese US Pistoiese 1921 0:0 Aquila 1902 Montevarchi Montevarchi
  Lecco Calcio Lecco 1912 2:1 Brescello Calcio Brescello Calcio
  Saronno FBC Saronno 1910 1:1 US Alessandria Calcio 1912 Alessandria
  Virtus Bergamo Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 1909 2:0 AC Prato Prato
  AS Livorno AS Livorno 2:0 Como 1907 Como
  Siena ACN Siena 1904 2:1 US Fiorenzuola 1922 Fiorenzuola
  Fermana Fermana FC 2:2 Ternana Calcio Ternana
  Savoia US Savoia 1908 1:1 Atletico Catania Atletico Catania
  Gualdo AS Gualdo Casacastalda 2:1 Casarano Calcio Casarano
  Turris SS Turris Calcio 0:0 Nocerina 1910 Nocerina
  Acireale Città di Acireale 1946 0:1 ASD Battipagliese Battipagliese
  Ischia SSD Ischia Calcio 0:0 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli Calcio
  Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 2:1 Palermo FC Palermo
  Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 1:1 US Avellino 1912 Avellino
15.Spieltag Hércules Hércules Alicante 1:0 FC Sevilla FC Sevilla
  CD Numancia CD Numancia 0:2 Deportivo Alavés Dep. Alavés
  SD Eibar SD Eibar 3:0 Deportivo Xerez Deportivo Xerez
  CD Toledo CD Toledo 0:1 CF Extremadura (aufgel.) CF Extremadura
  UE Lleida UE Lleida (aufgel.) 2:1 CD Ourense (aufgel.) CD Ourense
  Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2:1 CD Logroñés (aufgel.) CD Logroñés
  FC Villarreal FC Villarreal 1:0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
  UD Levante UD Levante 0:1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
10.Spieltag Farense SC Farense 1:0 Varzim SC Varzim
  GD Chaves GD Chaves 1:0 CS Marítimo CS Marítimo
  Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 2:2 Leça FC Leça
  Acad. Coimbra Académica Coimbra 1:1 SC Campomaiorense Campomaiorense
  Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal FC 0:0 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD
  Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 3:0 SC Salgueiros Salgueiros
20.Spieltag FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 0:0 FC Solothurn FC Solothurn
  FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 2:0 SV Schaffhausen SV Schaffhausen
  SR Delémont SR Delémont 1:0 Yverdon-Sport FC Yverdon-Sport
  FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 2:3 FC Lugano FC Lugano
  FC Locarno FC Locarno 2:3 FC Thun FC Thun
 
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1:3 FC Baden FC Baden
13.Spieltag CD As Pontes CD As Pontes 1:1 FC Fuenlabrada FC Fuenlabrada
  Real Madrid B Real Madrid B (Castilla) 1:0 Pontevedra CF Pontevedra
  Depor B Deportivo de La Coruña B 1:0 RCD Carabanchel Carabanchel
  CD Leganés B CD Leganés B 3:0 CF Rayo Majadahonda R. Majadahonda
  Talavera CF Talavera CF (aufgel.) 3:0 Real Avilés CF Real Avilés
  FC Getafe FC Getafe 0:0 Caudal Deportivo Caudal
  Sporting B Sporting Gijón B 1:1 UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
  Cacereño CP Cacereño 0:3 Real Oviedo B Oviedo Vetusta
  UP Langreo UP Langreo 1:1 Moralo CP Moralo CP
15.Spieltag SV Südharz SV Südharz Walkenried 0:2 Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
  Lüneburger SK Lüneburger SK (aufgel.) 3:2 FC Schüttorf 09 FC Schüttorf 09
  Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV 1:1 SVG Einbeck SVG Einbeck
  TSV Havelse TSV Havelse 2:1 SSV Vorsfelde SSV Vorsfelde
  BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg 0:2 Concordia Ihrhove Conc. Ihrhove
  FC Bremerhaven FC Bremerhaven 5:2 SC Harsum SC Harsum
14.Spieltag Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 6:0 Preussen Eberswalde Pr. Eberswalde
  Tasmania Berlin SV Tasmania Berlin 1:4 SD Croatia Berlin Croatia Berlin
  SG Bornim SG Bornim 2:2 FC Eintracht Schwerin Eintr. Schwerin
  Bornaer SV Bornaer SV 1:0 Dresdner SC Dresdner SC
  FC Grimma FC Grimma 3:0 Hoyerswerdaer FC FC Hoyerswerda
18.Spieltag Arm. Hannover Arminia Hannover 2:0 Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
16.Spieltag Spandauer SV Spandauer SV 0:3 FC Sachsen Leipzig Sachsen Leipzig
  Füchse Berlin Reinickendorfer Füchse 0:3 VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
18.Spieltag 1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 4:0 KSV Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
  Karlsruhe II Karlsruher SC II 2:0 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
  Borussia Fulda SC Borussia Fulda 1:0 FC Bayern München II B. München II
17.Spieltag K'lautern II 1.FC Kaiserslautern II 3:0 SC Verl SC Verl

Datum wählen

Spieler-Geburtstage

Trainer-Geburtstage