Transfermarkt

Begegnungen 29.10.1997

Relegation Hinspiele Ungarn Ungarn 1:7 Jugoslawien Jugoslawien
  Irland Irland 1:1 Belgien Belgien
  Russland Russland 1:1 Italien Italien
Qualifikationsrunde - Hinspiele Kroatien Kroatien 2:0 Ukraine Ukraine
St. Kitts/Nevis St. Kitts und Nevis 1:1 Jamaika Jamaika
4.Runde Gaziosmanpasa Gaziosmanpasa 0:2 Büyüksehir Belediyespor Büyüksehir Bld
  Bucaspor Bucaspor 1:0 Konyaspor Konyaspor
  Ankara BB Ankara Büyüksehir Belediyespor 0:3 Kardemir DC Karabükspor Kardemir Karabük
  Mersin IY Mersin Idmanyurdu 1:3 Hatayspor Hatayspor
  Batman Petrol Batman Petrolspor 1:2 n.V. Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor
  Zonguldakspor Zonguldakspor 0:1 Kartalspor Kartalspor
  Denizlispor Denizlispor 5:1 Karsiyaka Karsiyaka
  Kayserispor Kayserispor 0:4 Sekerspor Sekerspor
  Gümüshane Dogan Gümüshane Doganspor 8:6 n.E. Erzurumspor Erzurumspor
13.Spieltag
FC Sion FC Sion 1:0 FC Luzern FC Luzern
12.Spieltag
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 1:3 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
  NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 0:4 De Graafschap Doetinchem De Graafschap
10.Spieltag Heart of Midl. Heart of Midlothian FC 3:1 Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline A.
13.Spieltag Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 1:1 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
  Wisla Krakau Wisla Krakau 1:0 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski Grodzisk
  KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 0:2 Amica Wronki Amica Wronki
  Raków Raków Czestochowa 1:2 Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
  Odra Wodzislaw Odra Wodzislaw Slaski 3:1 Polonia Warschau Pol. Warschau
 
Lech Posen Lech Posen 2:2 Petrochemia Plock Petrochemia
  Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1:1 Pogon Stettin Pogon Stettin
  LKS Lodz LKS Lodz 0:0 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
 
Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 3:1 Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
30.Spieltag C'dole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 1:0 Jatco FC Jatco FC
18.Spieltag Real San Luis Real San Luis 1:2 Halcones de Querétaro Halcones
  San Francisco Atlético San Francisco (MEX) 1:0 Chivas Tijuana Chivas Tijuana
  Tecos Colima Tecos Colima 2:1 CD Irapuato Irapuato
  Cuautitlán Real Cuautitlán (- 2017) 2:2 Correcaminos de la UAT Correcaminos
10.Spieltag Esperance Esperance Tunis 2:0 CA Bizertin CA Bizertin
  ES Sahel Etoile Sportive du Sahel 2:1 Olympique Beja Olympique Beja
  Club Africain Club Africain Tunis 1:0 CS Sfaxien CS Sfaxien
14.Spieltag Rhayader Rhayader Town 1:2 Cwmbran Town Cwmbran
  Conwy Conwy United 2:2 Connah's Quay Nomads Connah's Quay
  Welshpool Welshpool Town 1:3 Bangor City Bangor City
  Porthmadog CPD Porthmadog 2:0 Caernarfon Town Caernarfon
  Carmarthen Carmarthen Town 0:1 Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest
2.Runde Rückspiele Real Saragossa Real Saragossa 2:1 UE Lleida UE Lleida
  Extremadura CF Extremadura 0:0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
  Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0:0 Deportivo Alavés Alavés
 
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad San Sebastián 0:0 Burgos CF Burgos CF
  Rac. Santander Racing Santander 1:0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
  Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 0:1 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
 
FC Valencia FC Valencia 1:0 Hércules Alicante Hércules
  RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 6:0 CF Sóller CF Sóller
  CD Teneriffa CD Teneriffa 2:2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
  Recr. Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2:0 CD Isla Cristina (-1999) Isla Cristina
  UD Salamanca UD Salamanca 2:0 CD Toledo CD Toledo
  FC Elche FC Elche 0:0 Novelda CF Novelda CF
  SD Compostela SD Compostela 1:0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
  Albacete Albacete Balompié 2:4 Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva
  Esp. Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1:2 UE Figueres UE Figueres
  Real Jaén Real Jaén 1:1 Deportivo Xerez Deportivo Xerez
  CP Mérida CP Mérida 3:0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
6.Spieltag
Manchester City Manchester City 1:0 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
4.Spieltag FC Millwall FC Millwall 0:2 Bristol City Bristol City
42.Spieltag Uralan Uralan Elista 3:1 Energia Kamyshin Energia Kamyshin
  Zarya L-K. Zarya Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 1:3 Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
  Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok 0:2 Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgr.
  Sokol-PZD Sokol-PZD Saratov 0:1 Metallurg Lipetsk Met. Lipetsk
  Gazovik-Gazprom Gazovik-Gazprom Izhevsk 2:1 Druzhba Maikop Druzhba Maikop
  Anzhi Anzhi Makhachkala ( -2022) 2:0 Torpedo Volzhsky Torpedo Volzhsky
  L. Chita Lokomotiv Chita 5:3 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik
  Lada-Togliat-VAZ Lada-Togliatti-VAZ Togliatti 4:2 Saturn REN-TV Ramenskoe Saturn REN-TV
  Uralmash Uralmash Ekaterinburg 1:2 Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar
  Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk 2:2 Dinamo Stavropol Stavropol
12.Spieltag FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 0:2 FC Tirol Innsbruck II FC Tirol II
Gruppe 3 Frankreich U21 Frankreich U21 2:3 Norwegen U21 Norwegen U21
Viertelfinale FC Balzers II FC Balzers II 0:9 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz

Datum wählen

Was passiert heute

Spieler-Geburtstage

  • Robert Pirès
    Geburtsdatum: 29.10.1973  Frankreich
    Position: Linkes Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Karriereende
    Alter: 24 Jahre

Trainer-Geburtstage

Transfers

  • Jose Quitongo
    Alter: 22 Jahre  Angola
    Position: Rechtsaußen
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Hamilton Academical FC
     
    Heart of Midlothian FC
  • Kléber
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    CA Taquaritinga (SP)
     
    SC Austria Lustenau
  • Oleksiy Govera
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Ukraine
    Position: Abwehr
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Unbekannt
     
    Portovyk Ilichivsk