Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Begegnungen 13.04.1997

27.Spieltag
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 3:1 Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
25.Spieltag VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 0:0 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
 
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 3:1 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
  VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 2:2 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
 
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 0:0 1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05
33.Spieltag AFC Sunderland AFC Sunderland 1:2 FC Liverpool FC Liverpool
  Sheff. Wed. Sheffield Wednesday 1:1 Newcastle United Newcastle Utd.
  Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1:2 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
  Real Saragossa Real Saragossa 2:0 Hércules Alicante Hércules
  CD Logroñés CD Logroñés (aufgel.) 0:2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2:5 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
  Rac. Santander Racing Santander 1:2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
  SD Compostela SD Compostela 2:1 Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
  Real Sociedad Real Sociedad San Sebastián 0:1 Real Betis Sevilla Betis Sevilla
27.Spieltag Atal. Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo 1:1 FC Bologna FC Bologna
 
AS Rom AS Rom 0:1 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio
  Piacenza Piacenza Calcio 1919 1:1 AC Florenz AC Florenz
  Reggio Audace Reggio Audace FC 0:0 LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza
 
SSC Neapel SSC Neapel 1:1 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
 
Juventus Turin Juventus Turin 0:3 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
  Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 2:0 AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia
 
Inter Mailand Inter Mailand 3:1 AC Mailand AC Mailand
  Sampdoria Sampdoria Genua 1:0 Lazio Rom Lazio Rom
28.Spieltag
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:1 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
  FC Aarau FC Aarau 1:1 FC Sion FC Sion
 
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2:0 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam
  Willem II Willem II Tilburg 0:2 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
  De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 2:2 NAC Breda NAC Breda
  Twente Enschede FC Twente Enschede 0:1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
  Vitesse Arnheim Vitesse Arnheim 1:1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
  FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2:2 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
29.Spieltag
Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 0:4 Bursaspor Bursaspor
  Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 3:1 Zeytinburnuspor Zeytinburnuspor
  Samsunspor Samsunspor 2:1 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
  C. Dardanel Canakkale Dardanel SK 2:1 Vanspor Vanspor
  Denizlispor Denizlispor 2:6 MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
  Altay SK Altay SK 0:4 Besiktas Istanbul Besiktas
  Paniliakos Paniliakos Pyrgos 0:2 PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Saloniki
  Athinaikos Athinaikos AS 2:0 Iraklis Thessaloniki Iraklis
  Panachaiki Panachaiki GE 2:0 OFI Kreta OFI Kreta
  Edessaikos AS Edessaikos 2:0 AGS Kastoria AGS Kastoria
  Aris Saloniki Aris Thessaloniki 1:3 AO Kavala AO Kavala
  Olymp. Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 2:0 Veria NPS Veria NPS
  AO Xanthi AO Xanthi 3:0 Ionikos Nikeas Ionikos Nikeas
22.Spieltag FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen 1:1 Herfölge Boldklub Herfölge BK
  Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF 2:2 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF
  Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 3:1 Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
  Akademisk BK Akademisk Boldklub 2:2 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
  Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 3:1 Viborg FF Viborg FF
25.Spieltag Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 1:0 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
  LKS Lodz LKS Lodz 4:1 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
  Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 1:0 Lech Posen Lech Posen
  Rakow Rakow Czestochowa 1:2 GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
  Budapesti VSC Budapesti VSC 1:0 Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC
3.Spieltag Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 2:1 FC Dallas FC Dallas
6.Spieltag SR Delémont SR Delémont 4:2 FC Baden FC Baden
  FC Gossau FC Gossau 2:1 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
1.Spieltag Transmash Mog Transmash Mogilev 0:0 Slavia Mozyr Slavia
20.Spieltag FavAC Favoritner AC 0:3 SK Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
  DSV Leoben Donawitzer SV Leoben 1:1 SC Austria Lustenau A. Lustenau
29.Spieltag FC Empoli FC Empoli 4:0 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
  Reggina 1914 Reggina 1914 1:0 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
  Foggia Foggia Calcio 0:1 Ravenna FC Ravenna
  US Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 2:2 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
  Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 3:1 ASD Castel di Sangro Castel di Sangr
  Lecce US Lecce 1:1 SSD Palermo Palermo
  Venezia Venezia FC 2:1 AS Lucchese Libertas Lucchese
  Cesena Cesena FC 0:2 SSC Bari SSC Bari
  Delfino Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 1:3 FC Genua 1893 FC Genua
  Saronno FBC Saronno 1910 1:0 Aquila 1902 Montevarchi Montevarchi
  Modena FC Modena FC 2018 1:1 SPAL SPAL
  Virtus Bergamo Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 1909 0:1 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
  Fiorenzuola US Fiorenzuola 1922 1:1 AC Monza Monza
  Brescello Calcio Brescello Calcio 0:0 ACD Treviso Treviso
  Alessandria US Alessandria Calcio 1912 0:0 Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese
  Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 0:1 Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
  Siena Robur Siena 0:0 Como 1907 Como
  Prato AC Prato 1:1 US Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese
  Avellino US Avellino 1912 1:0 Casarano Calcio Casarano
  Giulianova Real Giulianova SSD 2:0 US Savoia 1908 Savoia
  Anconitana US Anconitana 2:0 Fermana FC Fermana
  Fidelis Andria SSD Fidelis Andria 2:0 AS Sora Calcio AS Sora Calcio
  Ischia SS Ischia Isolaverde 2:1 Città di Acireale 1946 Acireale
  Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 1:0 SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
  Trapani Calcio Trapani Calcio 1:0 Avezzano Calcio Avezzano
  Atletico Catania Atletico Catania 0:2 Nocerina 1910 Nocerina
Halbfinale
FC Chelsea FC Chelsea 3:0 Milton Keynes Dons MK Dons
  FC Chesterfield FC Chesterfield 3:3 FC Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
31.Spieltag Écija Balompié Écija Balompié 2:1 FC Villarreal FC Villarreal
  Real Madrid B Real Madrid B (Castilla) 1:0 FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B
  Albacete Albacete Balompié 3:2 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
  CD Ourense CD Ourense 0:1 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
  UD Almería UD Almería 0:1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
26.Spieltag Espinho SC Espinho 1:4 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
  Salgueiros SC Salgueiros 3:2 Vitória Setúbal FC Vitória Setúbal
  Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 2:0 Leça FC Leça
  Estrela CD Estrela 2:0 Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente
  GD Chaves GD Chaves 2:0 União Leiria Leiria
1.Spieltag Haugesund FK Haugesund 1:1 Tromsø IL Tromsø IL
  Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1:1 Brann Bergen SK Brann
  Strømsgodset Strømsgodset IF 4:0 Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo
  Viking FK Viking Stavanger 2:2 Sogndal IL Sogndal IL
  FK Lyn Lyn Oslo 1:2 Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
33.Spieltag Real Unión Real Unión Club 2:0 CD Izarra CD Izarra
22.Spieltag SR Donaufeld SR Donaufeld 3:0 SV Oberwart Oberwart
  Klingenbach ASKÖ Klingenbach 2:2 1. Wiener Neustädter SC Wr. Neustadt
19.Spieltag FC Lustenau FC Lustenau 2:2 SK Rum Rum
  Lauterach FC Lauterach 5:0 FC Wacker Innsbruck (1915) Innsbruck 1915
  FC Wacker II FC Wacker Innsbruck II 1:2 Salzburger AK 1914 SAK 1914
  Hall SV Hall 4:2 VfB Hohenems Hohenems
  SV Wörgl SV Wörgl 1:0 FC Hard FC Hard
20.Spieltag Amaliendorf SC Amaliendorf-Aalfang 0:3 FC Tulln Tulln
  Langenrohr SV Langenrohr 2:2 SV Oberndorf SV Oberndorf
  Gottsdorf SV Gottsdorf Marbach Persenbeug 0:2 SV Würmla Würmla
  Wr. Neudorf 1. SV Wiener Neudorf 2:0 ASV Schrems Schrems
  St. Peter/Au UFC St. Peter/Au 5:1 SC Zwettl Zwettl
  Hohenau ASV Hohenau 1:1 USV Oed/Zeillern Oed/Zeillern
  Kremser SC Kremser SC 3:0 SC Retz SC Retz
  Neudörfl SC Neudörfl 2:1 ASK Ybbs Ybbs
21.Spieltag SV Neuberg SV Neuberg 2:1 ASK Horitschon Horitschon
  Trausdorf SC Trausdorf 1:1 SV St. Margarethen St. Margarethen
Finale River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 3:5 n.E. Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Gruppe A Mexiko Mexiko 6:0 Jamaika Jamaika
Gruppe 7 Libanon Libanon 1:1 Singapur Singapur
28.Spieltag TSV Aindling TSV Aindling 3:0 VfL Frohnlach VfL Frohnlach
25.Spieltag H. Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II 1:0 Türkiyemspor Berlin Türkiyemspor
  Parchimer FC Parchimer FC 1:1 PSV Rostock PSV Rostock
  Greifswalder SC Greifswalder SC 4:0 Preussen Eberswalde Pr. Eberswalde
  Anhalt Dessau FC Anhalt Dessau 1:4 Lichterfelder FC Berlin LFC Berlin
  Croatia Berlin SD Croatia Berlin 0:1 FSV Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
  Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 1:1 Köpenicker FC Köpenicker FC
  Spfr. Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen 1:0 SSV/FCA Rotthausen SSV Rotthausen
  SuS Stadtlohn SuS Stadtlohn 3:1 Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid Lüdenscheid
  SpVg Brakel SpVg Brakel 4:1 Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
 
B. Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 0:4 Hasper SV Hasper SV
  SF Oestrich-I. SF Oestrich-Iserlohn 2:2 TSG Dülmen TSG Dülmen
  SV Holzwickede SV Holzwickede 3:1 VfB Hüls VfB Hüls
  VfR Sölde VfR Sölde 3:1 SG Wattenscheid 09 II Wattenscheid II
  Beckumer SV Beckumer SV 1:3 DJK TuS Hordel DJK TuS Hordel
23.Spieltag FV Biberach FV Biberach/Riß 2:1 SV Bonlanden SV Bonlanden
  SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf 1:0 SV Böblingen SV Böblingen
  Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II 0:0 TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen TSV Wäldenbronn
  ASV Durlach ASV Durlach 1:5 1.FC Pforzheim 1.FC Pforzheim
  Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC 3:2 FC Bammental FC Bammental
  SG Kirchheim SG HD-Kirchheim 1:1 SV Linx SV Linx
 
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 0:0 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
  SG Oftersheim SG Oftersheim 1:6 VfL Kirchheim VfL Kirchheim
30.Spieltag
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1:0 Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
  Lüneburger SK Lüneburger SK (aufgel.) 0:2 SV Werder Bremen II W. Bremen II
  SC Norderstedt 1.SC Norderstedt 2:1 FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II
  SV Lurup SV Lurup 4:2 Concordia Hamburg Concordia
  SV Atlas SV Atlas Delmenhorst 0:1 Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
 
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2:0 TuS Celle FC TuS Celle FC
  Altona 93 Altona 93 1:1 1.SC Göttingen 05 Göttingen 05
28.Spieltag VFC Plauen VFC Plauen 2:0 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
  W. Nordhausen FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1:1 SC Charlottenburg SCC Berlin
  Füchse Berlin Reinickendorfer Füchse 0:1 Spandauer SV Spandauer SV
25.Spieltag
Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:1 SG Quelle Fürth Quelle Fürth
  SC Neukirchen SC Neukirchen 3:1 Karlsruher SC II Karlsruhe II
  Ludwigsburg 07 SpVgg 07 Ludwigsburg 0:2 VfR Mannheim VfR Mannheim
27.Spieltag SC Verl SC Verl 1:3 1.FC Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
  1.FC Bocholt 1.FC Bocholt 0:1 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn
  Eintracht Trier SV Eintracht Trier 05 2:0 SC Hauenstein SC Hauenstein
  SV Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 1:1 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
  RW Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:0 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
  Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick 1:2 SG Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
 
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 0:0 FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
  FC Remscheid FC Remscheid 0:0 FC Germania Teveren Germ. Teveren

Datum wählen

Spieler-Geburtstage

  • Anderson
    Geburtsdatum: 13.04.1988  Brasilien
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Karriereende
    Alter: 9 Jahre

Trainer-Geburtstage