Begegnungen 18.01.1997

  Norwegen Norwegen 0:1 Südkorea Südkorea
24.Spieltag
FC Chelsea FC Chelsea 3:1 Derby County Derby County
 
Southampton FC Southampton 2:2 Newcastle United Newcastle Utd.
  Coventry City Coventry City 0:2 Manchester United Manchester Utd.
  AFC Sunderland AFC Sunderland 0:0 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
 
Leicester City Leicester City 1:0 FC Wimbledon (- 2004) FC Wimbledon
 
FC Liverpool FC Liverpool 3:0 Aston Villa Aston Villa
  Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough 4:2 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff. Wed.
20.Spieltag
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1:4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
18.Spieltag Altay SK Altay SK 2:3 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
  C. Dardanelspor Canakkale Dardanelspor 1:3 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
  Samsunspor Samsunspor 1:1 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
19.Spieltag KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0:0 Royal Antwerpen FC Royal Antwerpen
  R Charleroi SC R Charleroi SC 1:0 KAA Gent KAA Gent
  RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek (- 2002) 2:1 VV St. Truiden VV St. Truiden
 
Stand. Lüttich Standard Lüttich 0:2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
  KSC Lokeren KSC Lokeren (- 2020) 0:2 Excelsior Mouscron (-2009) Exc. Mouscron
  KFC Tielen KFC Tielen 1:1 KV Oostende KV Oostende
  KFCV Geel KFC Verbroedering Geel (- 2008) 0:1 KSK Beveren (- 2010) KSK Beveren
  VAC Beerschot VAC Beerschot (- 1999) 0:3 RAA La Louviere (- 2009) La Louviere
  KMSK Deinze KMSK Deinze 1:1 FC Denderleeuw FC Denderleeuw
  KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 0:0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
2.Spieltag Atlético Celaya Atlético Celaya 1:1 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Tiburones Rojos
  Puebla FC Puebla FC 1:1 Toros Neza FC Toros Neza
Gruppe 1 Jatco FC Jatco FC 3:1 Teijin Soccer Club (-2002) Teijin SC
  Blaze Kumamoto Blaze Kumamoto 0:1 ALO's Hokuriku (-2007) ALO's Hokuriku
Gruppe 2 Hon. Lu. Sayama Honda Luminozo Sayama (-2011) 4:3 n.E. Mazda Soccer Club Mazda SC
Gruppe 3 Albireo Niigata Albireo Niigata 7:8 n.E. Prima Ham FC Tsuchiura Prima Ham FC
Gruppe 4 NTT Kyushu NTT Kyushu FC 2:0 Hitachi Shimizu FC Hitachi Shimizu
2.Spieltag Inter Tijuana Inter de Tijuana (- 1997) 1:1 Real San Luis Real San Luis
  San Francisco Atlético San Francisco (MEX) 0:1 Tigrillos UANL Tigrillos UANL
  Cruz Azul Hid. CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo 2:3 Atlético Hidalgo Atl. Hidalgo
 
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 4:0 Guerreros Acapulco (- 2012) Acapulco
  Correcaminos Correcaminos de la UAT 2:1 Real Sociedad de Zacatecas RS Zacatecas
Gruppe C El Masry El Masry SC 1:0 El Shams El Shams
Gruppe E Omal Mansoura Omal El Mansoura FC 3:3 Baladiyat El Mahalla Baladiya
Gruppe H El Mokawloon El Mokawloon SC 2:2 Olympic Alexandria O. Alexandria
  Bahtim Bahtim 0:2 El Mareekh SC El Mareekh
24.Spieltag Cwmbran Cwmbran Town 2:1 CPD Porthmadog Porthmadog
  Caernarfon Caernarfon Town 1:3 Barry Town Barry
  Flint Town Flint Town United 3:1 Briton Ferry Athletic Briton Ferry
  Carmarthen Carmarthen Town 0:0 Total Network Solutions Llansantffraid Llansantffraid
  Inter CableTel Inter CableTel 1:0 Aberystwyth Town Aberystwyth
  Connah's Quay Connah's Quay Nomads 1:0 Ton Pentre Ton Pentre
  Rhyl FC Rhyl FC (- 2020) 0:1 Welshpool Town Welshpool
  Conwy Conwy United 2:0 Caersws FC Caersws
3.Runde AS Vitré AS Vitré 1:3 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
  US Créteil Union sportive Créteil 5:0 CS Louhans-Cuiseaux 71 Louh.-Cuiseaux
18.Spieltag Cosenza AS Cosenza Calcio 3:1 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
  Alzano Virescit Alzano Virescit 0:0 US Brescello Brescello
29.Spieltag Swindon Town Swindon Town 1:1 Bradford City Bradford City
 
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 1:2 FC Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
  Sheffield Utd. Sheffield United 3:0 Southend United Southend United
  Charlton Athl. Charlton Athletic 1:2 Stoke City Stoke City
  Oxford United Oxford United 2:1 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
  Bolton Bolton Wanderers 3:0 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton
 
Norwich City Norwich City 2:1 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
  Birmingham City Birmingham City 4:1 FC Reading FC Reading
 
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 1:1 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
  Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 1:1 Manchester City Manchester City
  FC Barnsley FC Barnsley 1:2 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
19.Spieltag UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1:2 CD Toledo CD Toledo
  Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 2:1 UD Levante UD Levante
  CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 0:0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
16.Spieltag Boavista Porto Boavista Porto FC 2:2 Clube Futebol Estrela da Amadora CF Estrela
18.Spieltag CPR Ospitaletto CPR Ospitaletto 0:1 AC Voghera AC Voghera
  Pro Sesto AC Pro Sesto 3:0 Solbiatese Arno Calcio Solbiatese Arno Calcio

Datum wählen

Was passiert heute

Spieler-Geburtstage

Trainer-Geburtstage

Transfers