Begegnungen 04.05.1996

32.Spieltag
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 1:2 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
 
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 0:3 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
 
Bayern München FC Bayern München 3:2 1.FC Köln 1.FC Köln
 
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 2:1 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
 
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2:1 TSV 1860 München 1860 München
 
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 2:3 Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
28.Spieltag
SV Meppen SV Meppen 3:0 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
38.Spieltag SD Compostela SD Compostela 1:3 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
39.Spieltag
FC Valencia FC Valencia 1:0 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
31.Spieltag Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker Mödling 0:1 LASK LASK
 
Austria Wien FK Austria Wien 2:0 Red Bull Salzburg RB Salzburg
  Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 0:3 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker
10.Spieltag Spartak Moskau Spartak Moskau 4:0 Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod Lokomotiv NN
  Torpedo Moskau Torpedo Moskau 2:3 ZSKA Moskau ZSKA Moskau
  KamAZ KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 1:0 Tekstilshchik Kamyshin Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
  Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 Lokomotiv Moskau Lok Moskau
  Dinamo Moskau Dinamo Moskau 4:0 Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti
  Zhemchuzhina Zhemchuzhina Sochi 1:0 Chernomorets Novorossijsk Chernomorets N.
  Ural Ural Ekaterinburg 1:1 Krylya Sovetov Samara KS Samara
  Spartak V. Spartak Vladikavkaz (-2020) 4:0 Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika
  FK Rostov FK Rostov 0:2 Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
34.Spieltag
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 0:0 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax
 
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 2:0 FC Sion FC Sion
 
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:0 Servette FC Servette FC
 
FC Luzern FC Luzern 4:0 FC Aarau FC Aarau
32.Spieltag
Galatasaray Galatasaray Istanbul 0:4 Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
30.Spieltag Paniliakos Paniliakos Pyrgos 1:0 PS Kalamata PS Kalamata
27.Spieltag Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 0:2 Amica Wronki Amica Wronki
  Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 1:0 Rakow Czestochowa Rakow
  GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 3:1 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka T.
  Hutnik Krakau Hutnik Krakau 0:0 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
  Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz 5:0 GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
 
Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 3:0 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
23.Spieltag ETO FC Győr ETO FC Győr 2:5 Ferencváros Budapest Ferencváros
  Vác Vác FC 2:1 Zalaegerszegi TE FC Zalaegerszeg
  Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás 0:1 Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC
  Csepel FC Csepel FC 1:0 Stadler FC Stadler FC
  Vasas FC Vasas FC 1:0 Budapesti VSC - Zugló Budapesti VSC
  Fehérvár MOL Fehérvár FC 2:2 Újpest FC Újpest FC
Major League Soccer MLS
4.Spieltag New York RB New York Red Bulls 4:3 n.E. Tampa Bay Mutiny Tampa Bay
  New England New England Revolution 1:2 San Jose Earthquakes San Jose
12.Spieltag Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1:0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
  Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1:7 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
  JEF Utd. Chiba JEF United Chiba 3:2 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
  Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 1:0 Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
  Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2:3 Yokohama Flügels (-1998) Yokohama Flüg.
  Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 0:4 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
  Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy 1:2 n.V. Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
  Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 2:1 n.V. Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
10.Spieltag FC Naters FC Naters Oberwallis 1:1 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
  FC Solothurn FC Solothurn 0:3 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
  FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 2:0 FC Baden 1897 FC Baden 1897
  FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 0:0 FC Locarno FC Locarno
4.Spieltag Dinamo 93 Dinamo 93 Minsk (- 1998) 3:0 Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
25.Spieltag Braunau FC Braunau 2:2 SV Flavia Solva Flavia Solva
  Klingenbach ASKÖ Klingenbach 2:3 First Vienna FC First Vienna FC
  A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 0:0 SV Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf Gerasdorf
  FC Kufstein FC Kufstein 1:1 VfB Mödling VfB Mödling
Finale AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 2:1 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
17.Spieltag FC Flora FC Flora Tallinn 0:1 JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva
36.Spieltag Barça Atlètic FC Barcelona Atlètic 0:1 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
  Hércules Hércules Alicante 0:1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
  FC Getafe FC Getafe 0:3 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
28.Spieltag Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 5:0 Hapoel Kfar Saba H. Kfar Saba
  B. Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 3:1 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam B TLV Bat Yam
  Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2:0 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
  H Rishon leZion Hapoel Rishon leZion 1:1 Hapoel Beit Shean H. Beit Shean
  Tzafririm Holon Hapoel Tzafririm Holon 5:2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda
  Maccabi Herzliya Maccabi Herzliya 1:4 Maccabi Petah Tikva M. Petah Tikva
  H. Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 0:2 Maccabi Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv
  H. Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva 0:0 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa Kabilio Jaffa
22.Spieltag
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2:1 ASK Voitsberg Voitsberg
  Eintracht Wels SK Eintracht Wels 4:0 SV Feldkirchen SV Feldkirchen
  Villacher SV Villacher SV 0:1 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
  LUV Graz LUV Graz 4:0 SC Marchtrenk Marchtrenk
25.Spieltag SV Sigleß SV Sigleß 0:4 ASK Kottingbrunn Kottingbrunn
  EPSV Gmünd EPSV Gmünd (- 2001) 3:3 FC Waidhofen/Ybbs Waidhofen
  SV Horn SV Horn 2:2 SC Zwettl Zwettl
14.Spieltag FC Hard FC Hard 3:2 FC Wacker Innsbruck (1915) (- 1999) Innsbruck 1915
  Kundl SC Kundl 3:0 SV Wörgl SV Wörgl
24.Spieltag Gols SV Gols 1:0 UFC Purbach Purbach
  St. Margarethen SV St. Margarethen 0:0 ASKÖ Hirm ASKÖ Hirm
  Rudersdorf USV Rudersdorf 2:3 SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf
  UFC Tadten UFC Tadten 4:1 ASK Kohfidisch Kohfidisch
  Schlaining ASK Schlaining 2:3 USV Halbturn Halbturn
12.Spieltag
FC Lugano FC Lugano 2:1 Yverdon Sport FC Yverdon Sport
  Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2:0 FC Zürich FC Zürich
 
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3:2 SR Delémont SR Delémont
  Etoile Carouge Etoile Carouge FC 1:2 SC Kriens SC Kriens
1.Runde Hinspiele Dom. Rep. Dominikanische Republik 2:1 Niederländische Antillen N. Antillen
  Puerto Rico Puerto Rico 1:2 St. Vincent und die Grenadinen St. Vincent
31.Spieltag Quelle Fürth SG Quelle Fürth 4:0 SpVgg Landshut SpVgg Landshut
  FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 4:2 FC Bayern Hof (- 2005) FC Bayern Hof
  VfL Frohnlach VfL Frohnlach 2:2 FC Gundelfingen FC Gundelfingen
  VfB Helmbrechts VfB Helmbrechts 1:1 SV Lohhof SV Lohhof
  1.FC Passau 1.FC Passau 2:0 SpVgg SV Weiden SpVgg Weiden
  S. Brandenburg FC Stahl Brandenburg 0:1 SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse SR Neustadt/D.
28.Spieltag VfR Sölde VfR Sölde 2:3 Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
31.Spieltag
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1:1 Concordia Hamburg Concordia
  FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II 2:2 Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
  SC Norderstedt 1.SC Norderstedt (- 2003) 1:0 VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
 
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2:1 SV Lurup SV Lurup
 
Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 4:2 1.FC Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:0 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
  BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 4:2 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerda
  Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow 0:1 Reinickendorfer Füchse Füchse Berlin
 
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 5:0 FSV Velten (- 1997) FSV Velten
28.Spieltag Hessen Kassel FC Hessen Kassel (- 1998) 1:2 Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttg. Kickers
  VfR Mannheim VfR Mannheim 3:2 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
  W. Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen 2:1 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
34.Spieltag Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 4:1 Alemannia Aachen Alem. Aachen

Datum wählen

Was passiert heute

Spieler-Geburtstage

  • Cesc Fàbregas
    Geburtsdatum: 04.05.1987  Spanien
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 2,50 Mio. €
    Vereinslos
    Alter: 9 Jahre

Trainer-Geburtstage