Begegnungen 08.04.1995

25.Spieltag
Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 1:3 1.FC Köln 1.FC Köln
 
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 3:0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
 
Bayern München FC Bayern München 1:1 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
 
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3:1 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
 
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1:1 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
 
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 0:0 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
 
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 0:0 SV Waldhof Mannheim Waldh. Mannheim
  FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 1:1 VfB Leipzig (- 2004) VfB Leipzig
  FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 0:0 SV Meppen SV Meppen
36.Spieltag
Newcastle Utd. Newcastle United 3:0 Norwich City Norwich City
  Sheff. Wed. Sheffield Wednesday 1:0 Leicester City Leicester City
 
QPR Queens Park Rangers 3:1 FC Arsenal FC Arsenal
  Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 1:1 West Ham United West Ham Utd.
28.Spieltag
Betis Sevilla Real Betis Sevilla 2:0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
32.Spieltag
AS Monaco AS Monaco 3:1 RC Straßburg Alsace R. Straßburg
  FC Nantes FC Nantes 2:0 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
  SC Bastia SC Bastia 3:2 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
  AS Cannes AS Cannes 4:1 AS Saint-Étienne AS St.-Étienne
  SM Caen SM Caen 0:1 FC Martigues FC Martigues
  FC Metz FC Metz 2:3 FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
  AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 0:1 Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC
 
Paris SG FC Paris Saint-Germain 2:3 OGC Nizza OGC Nizza
 
LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 1:0 FC Stade Rennes Stade Rennes
25.Spieltag Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 1:1 Red Bull Salzburg RB Salzburg
 
FC Wacker FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:3 SK Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
  VfB Mödling VfB Mödling 0:1 LASK LASK
2.Spieltag Tekstilshchik Kamyshin Tekstilshchik Kamyshin 2:2 Spartak Moskau Spartak Moskau
  Dinamo Moskau Dinamo Moskau 2:1 Lokomotiv Moskau Lok Moskau
  Tyumen FK Tyumen 2:0 FK Rostov FK Rostov
  KS Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 0:0 Zhemchuzhina Sochi Zhemchuzhina
  KamAZ KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 1:0 Spartak Vladikavkaz (-2020) Spartak V.
  Ural Ural Ekaterinburg 5:0 Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
  ZSKA Moskau ZSKA Moskau 2:1 Torpedo Moskau Torpedo Moskau
  Lokomotiv NN Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod 0:1 Chernomorets Novorossijsk Chernomorets N.
27.Spieltag
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:0 FC Aarau FC Aarau
  Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 0:1 FC Lugano FC Lugano
 
FC Luzern FC Luzern 2:1 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
  Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:2 FC Sion FC Sion
Gruppe 1
River Plate CA River Plate 1:1 CA Peñarol Peñarol
Gruppe 3 U. Católica CD Universidad Católica 1:1 Atlético Nacional Atl. Nacional
28.Spieltag FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1:0 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
29.Spieltag Petrolofisi Petrolofisi 1:2 MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
  Altay SK Altay SK 2:1 Fenerbahce Istanbul Fenerbahce
27.Spieltag Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Athen 3:0 Iraklis Thessaloniki Iraklis
29.Spieltag Cercle Brügge Cercle Brügge 1:1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
  KSK Beveren KSK Beveren (- 2010) 3:0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
  RFC Seraing RFC Seraing (- 1996) 2:0 Royal Antwerpen FC Royal Antwerpen
 
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 0:1 VV St. Truiden VV St. Truiden
  Lommel SK KFC Lommel SK (- 2003) 3:0 RWD Molenbeek (- 2002) RWD Molenbeek
23.Spieltag Orlen Plock Orlen Plock 2:0 Hutnik Krakau Hutnik Krakau
  LKS Lodz LKS Lodz 1:2 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
  Olimpia Poznan Olimpia Poznan 0:0 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
  Pogon Stettin Pogon Stettin 0:0 Rakow Czestochowa Rakow
  GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 5:1 Warta Posen Warta Posen
  Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1:1 Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
  Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 1:2 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
 
Lech Posen Lech Posen 4:0 Stal Stalowa Wola Stalowa Wola
  Pniewy Sokol Pniewy 0:0 Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
20.Spieltag Vasas FC Vasas FC 2:0 1.FC Nagykanizsa FC Nagykanizsa
  Stadler FC Stadler FC 0:0 Békéscsaba 1912 Elöre SE Békéscsaba
  Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC 0:2 Vác FC Vác
  Soproni FAC Soproni FAC 1:0 Budapest Honvéd FC Honvéd
  Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszegi TE FC 6:0 Budapesti VSC - Zugló Budapesti VSC
  Csepel FC Csepel FC 0:1 Debreceni VSC Debrecen
  Fehérvár MOL Fehérvár FC 1:0 Újpest FC Újpest FC
  Ferencváros Ferencváros Budapest 1:4 ETO FC Győr ETO FC Győr
10.Spieltag FC Locarno FC Locarno 0:0 CS Chênois CS Chênois
  FC Grenchen FC Grenchen 15 2:0 FC Gossau FC Gossau
  Etoile Carouge Etoile Carouge FC 3:3 SR Delémont SR Delémont
  FC Baden 1897 FC Baden 1897 1:0 FC Echallens Région FC Echallens
  FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 1:0 AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
  FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 2:0 FC Tuggen FC Tuggen
7.Spieltag Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 0:1 n.V. Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
  Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 2:4 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
  Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2:3 Yokohama Flügels (-1998) Yokohama Flüg.
  Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 2:0 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
  Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2:0 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
  Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:2 JEF United Chiba JEF Utd. Chiba
  Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1:0 Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
Gruppe 1 Jeonbuk Hyundai Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 0:0 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
  Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons 0:0 FC Seoul FC Seoul
  Jeju United Jeju United 1:1 Seongnam FC Seongnam FC
  Busan IPark Busan IPark 0:0 Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
20.Spieltag DSV Leoben DSV Leoben 3:0 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
  Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902 2:0 FC Kufstein FC Kufstein
  Braunau FC Braunau 0:0 First Vienna FC First Vienna FC
  Stockerau SV Stockerau 1:1 SV Oberwart Oberwart
  Klingenbach ASKÖ Klingenbach 1:2 1. Wiener Neustädter SC (- 2009) Wr. Neustadt
29.Spieltag Ancona Ancona Matelica 1:1 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli Calcio
28.Spieltag FC Getafe FC Getafe 1:0 CD Ourense (- 2014) CD Ourense
  Barça Atlètic FC Barcelona Atlètic 3:3 Athletic Bilbao B Athletic B
35.Spieltag Stade Briochin Stade Briochin 0:2 FC Gueugnon FC Gueugnon
  USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 1:1 Canet Roussillon FC Canet Rous.
  Red Star FC Red Star FC 0:1 Stade Laval Stade Laval
  AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 0:0 Olympique de Valence Valence
 
Ol. Marseille Olympique Marseille 2:1 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
  CS Sedan CS Sedan-Ardennes 1:0 AS Beauvais Oise Beauvais
  Chamois Niort Chamois Niortais FC 1:1 FC Toulouse FC Toulouse
  Amiens SC Amiens SC 0:0 EA Guingamp EA Guingamp
  FC Le Mans FC Le Mans 0:0 FC Mulhouse FC Mulhouse
  Olympique Alès Olympique Alès 1:1 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux
  Angers SCO Angers SCO 1:2 Olympique Charleville-Neufmanil-Aiglemont O Charleville
29.Spieltag Excelsior Excelsior Rotterdam 2:0 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
  SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 0:2 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
  TOP Oss TOP Oss 0:2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
  Veendam SC Veendam (- 2013) 5:0 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
  De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 3:1 FC Emmen FC Emmen
  Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 0:0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
24.Spieltag Maccabi Herzliya Maccabi Herzliya 1:0 Hapoel Beit Shean H. Beit Shean
  H. Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva 4:2 Hapoel Rishon leZion H Rishon leZion
  Ironi Ashdod Maccabi Ironi Ashdod 3:0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda
  Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 6:0 Hapoel Tzafririm Holon Tzafririm Holon
  M. Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva 4:0 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
  B TLV Bat Yam Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 4:3 Hapoel Petah Tikva H. Petah Tikva
  Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 0:0 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
  M. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0 Beitar Jerusalem B. Jerusalem
17.Spieltag Villacher SV Villacher SV 1:0 ASK Voitsberg Voitsberg
  SV Traun SV Traun 1:1 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
  Donau Linz ASKÖ Donau Linz 0:0 LUV Graz LUV Graz
21.Spieltag Wiener SC Wiener Sport-Club 2:1 Floridsdorfer AC FAC
  EPSV Gmünd EPSV Gmünd (- 2001) 0:3 Favoritner AC FavAC
  FC Stadlau FC Stadlau 2:2 SC Eisenstadt Eisenstadt
  SV Sigleß SV Sigleß 2:1 FC Waidhofen/Ybbs Waidhofen
4.Spieltag Wals-Grünau SV Wals-Grünau 0:0 Rot-Weiß Rankweil Rankweil
  FC Hard FC Hard 3:0 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz SW Bregenz
26.Spieltag Ajax U19 Ajax Amsterdam U19 2:0 Willem II Tilburg U19 Willem II U19
  Vitesse U19 Vitesse Arnheim U19 6:0 FC Groningen U19 Groningen U19
  AZ Alkmaar U19 AZ Alkmaar U19 2:4 Feyenoord Rotterdam U19 Feyenoord U19
  Fortuna U19 Fortuna Sittard U19 1:2 FC Volendam U19 Volendam U19
  FC Twente U19 FC Twente Enschede U19 00:00 Sparta Rotterdam U19 Sparta U19
  SC Feyen. U19 SC Feyenoord Rotterdam U19 00:00 ADO Den Haag U19 ADO U19
  PSV U19 PSV Eindhoven U19 3:1 SC Heerenveen U19 Heerenveen U19
5.Spieltag FC Solothurn FC Solothurn 0:1 Yverdon Sport FC Yverdon Sport
 
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 2:2 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
 
Servette FC Servette FC 1:1 SC Kriens SC Kriens
  FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 0:1 FC Zürich FC Zürich
26.Spieltag SpVgg Landshut SpVgg Landshut 3:1 VfL Frohnlach VfL Frohnlach
  Jahn Forchheim SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 2:2 SV Türk Gücü München Türk SV München
  FC Bayern Hof FC Bayern Hof (- 2005) 0:2 VfB Helmbrechts VfB Helmbrechts
  FC Gundelfingen FC Gundelfingen 2:2 FC Amberg FC Amberg
  1.FC Passau 1.FC Passau 2:0 SV Heidingsfeld SV Heidingsfeld
 
SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth 1:0 FC Enikon Augsburg FC Enikon
 
Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 2:1 FC Starnberg FC Starnberg
  FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 4:1 MTV Ingolstadt MTV Ingolstadt
  W. Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen 4:0 1.FC Schweinfurt 05 Schweinfurt 05
25.Spieltag TuS Esens TuS Esens 1:1 SVG Göttingen SVG Göttingen
24.Spieltag PSV Rostock PSV Rostock 1:2 FC Schwedt 02 FC Schwedt 02
 
1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg 1:3 FSV Velten (- 1997) FSV Velten
  1.SV Gera 1.SV Gera 2:0 FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg FSV Brieske/Se.
  Chemnitzer SV Chemnitzer SV 3:1 1.Suhler SV 1.Suhler SV
  FC Hoyerswerda Hoyerswerdaer FC 1:1 VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
23.Spieltag Germ. Teveren Germania Teveren 0:1 Preußen Krefeld Pr. Krefeld
19.Spieltag SpVg Brakel SpVg Brakel 1:1 FC Gütersloh FC Gütersloh
28.Spieltag SV Südwest SV Südwest Ludwigshafen 0:2 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal SF Eisbachtal
  SV Prüm SV Prüm 1920 0:0 SV Wittlich SV Wittlich
  SpVgg Wirges SpVgg EGC Wirges 3:1 VfL Hamm/Sieg Hamm/Sieg
  VfB Dillingen VfB Dillingen 1:0 SG 06 Betzdorf SG Betzdorf
  Saarbrücken II 1.FC Saarbrücken II 2:0 FSV Saarwellingen Saarwellingen
 
SV Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 3:0 TuS Mayen TuS Mayen
25.Spieltag SV Linx SV Linx 1:1 TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen TSV Wäldenbronn
  1.FC Pforzheim 1.FC Pforzheim 2:1 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
  VFB Gaggenau VFB Gaggenau 3:1 TSV Amicitia Viernheim Amic. Viernheim
  Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II 2:0 GSV Maichingen GSV Maichingen
  FC 08 Villingen FC 08 Villingen 1:1 ASV Durlach ASV Durlach
27.Spieltag Kickers Emden Kickers Emden 3:1 SV Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven
 
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1:0 TuS Celle FC TuS Celle FC
  Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 1:2 FC Bremerhaven (- 2012) FC Bremerhaven
26.Spieltag
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:1 FC Sachsen Leipzig (- 2011) Sachsen Leipzig
 
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 1:1 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
  BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 0:0 FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
  S. Brandenburg FC Stahl Brandenburg 1:3 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerda
  Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 7:0 Türkiyemspor Berlin Türkiyemspor
25.Spieltag Stuttg. Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 3:1 TSV Vestenbergsgreuth (- 1996) Vestenbergsgr.
  VfR Mannheim VfR Mannheim 1:1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
 
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 2:0 SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt RW Frankfurt
  SG Egelsbach SG Egelsbach 0:2 SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
  B. Neunkirchen Borussia Neunkirchen 2:0 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster

Datum wählen

Was passiert heute

Spieler-Geburtstage

Trainer-Geburtstage