Begegnungen 11.02.1995

27.Spieltag
Norwich City Norwich City 2:2 FC Southampton FC Southampton
 
Newcastle Utd. Newcastle United 2:1 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
 
FC Liverpool FC Liverpool 1:1 Queens Park Rangers QPR
 
Aston Villa Aston Villa 7:1 Milton Keynes Dons MK Dons
 
FC Chelsea FC Chelsea 1:1 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham
 
Manchester City Manchester City 0:3 Manchester United Manchester Utd.
28.Spieltag
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 0:2 Coventry City Coventry City
 
FC Arsenal FC Arsenal 1:1 Leicester City Leicester City
21.Spieltag Rac. Santander Racing Santander 5:0 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
 
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3:1 CD Teneriffa CD Teneriffa
26.Spieltag
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 3:1 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
  AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 1:1 SM Caen SM Caen
  FC Sochaux FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 2:0 AS Saint-Étienne AS St.-Étienne
  SC Bastia SC Bastia 1:1 OGC Nizza OGC Nizza
 
AS Monaco AS Monaco 1:2 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
  R. Straßburg RC Straßburg Alsace 0:0 Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC
  FC Metz FC Metz 2:0 FC Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
  AS Cannes AS Cannes 0:1 FC Stade Rennes Stade Rennes
20.Spieltag MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 0:0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
 
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3:2 Vitesse Arnheim Vitesse Arnheim
21.Spieltag Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 0:1 Besiktas Istanbul Besiktas
  Bursaspor Bursaspor 1:1 Kayseri Erciyesspor K. Erciyesspor
19.Spieltag Edessaikos AS Edessaikos 0:2 Panathinaikos Athen Panathinaikos
22.Spieltag VV St. Truiden VV St. Truiden 1:1 KV Oostende KV Oostende
  KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0:0 KAA Gent KAA Gent
  KSK Beveren KSK Beveren (- 2010) 2:2 Lierse SK (- 2018) Lierse SK
 
Royal Antwerpen Royal Antwerpen FC 2:1 Cercle Brügge Cercle Brügge
 
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3:2 SC Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
 
Stand. Lüttich Standard Lüttich 1:0 RFC Lüttich RFC Lüttich
  RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi 2:0 RWD Molenbeek (- 2002) RWD Molenbeek
18.Spieltag Aswan SC Aswan SC 0:1 El Mokawloon SC El Mokawloon
21.Spieltag Cesena Cesena FC 4:0 SSD Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
  RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 0:0 UE Lleida (- 2011) UE Lleida
  FC Getafe FC Getafe 1:1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
28.Spieltag Valence Olympique de Valence 2:3 FC Gueugnon FC Gueugnon
  O Charleville Olympique Charleville-Neufmanil-Aiglemont 4:1 Chamois Niortais FC Chamois Niort
  Red Star FC Red Star FC 4:0 Olympique Alès Olympique Alès
  USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 2:0 AS Nancy-Lorraine AS Nancy
  Stade Laval Stade Laval 0:0 Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
  EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 1:0 Angers SCO Angers SCO
  FC Toulouse FC Toulouse 2:1 FC Mulhouse FC Mulhouse
  Amiens SC Amiens SC 1:2 Olympique Marseille Ol. Marseille
  Canet Rous. Canet Roussillon FC 1:0 CS Sedan-Ardennes CS Sedan
  LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 2:1 AS Beauvais Oise Beauvais
  Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 1:1 FC Le Mans FC Le Mans
21.Spieltag Veendam SC Veendam (- 2013) 2:3 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
  AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 6:1 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
  SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 2:2 FC Emmen FC Emmen
  TOP Oss TOP Oss 1:1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
  De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 2:1 Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
  Telstar SC Telstar 2:3 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
  Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0:0 RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal
20.Spieltag FC Tirsense FC Tirsense 3:3 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
  Boavista Porto Boavista Porto FC 1:0 CF Os Belenenses Belenenses
  União Madeira CF União Madeira 0:0 FC Porto FC Porto
 
SC Braga SC Braga 1:0 GD Chaves GD Chaves
  UD Leiria União Leiria 2:2 CS Marítimo CS Marítimo
  Salgueiros SC Salgueiros 0:3 SC Farense Farense
  Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal FC 1:2 Benfica Lissabon Benfica
 
Sporting Sporting Lissabon 0:1 CF Estrela Amadora SAD CF Estrela
  Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 0:0 Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente
18.Spieltag H. Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva 4:1 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
  Maccabi Herzliya Maccabi Herzliya 1:4 Hapoel Tzafririm Holon Tzafririm Holon
  M. Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva 1:3 Hapoel Petah Tikva H. Petah Tikva
  B. Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 2:1 Hapoel Rishon leZion H Rishon leZion
  B TLV Bat Yam Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 0:6 Maccabi Ironi Ashdod Ironi Ashdod
  H. Beit Shean Hapoel Beit Shean 1:1 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
  M. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:3 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
  Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 1:0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda
21.Spieltag Fortuna U19 Fortuna Sittard U19 0:4 ADO Den Haag U19 ADO U19
  AZ Alkmaar U19 AZ Alkmaar U19 2:2 FC Groningen U19 Groningen U19
  FC Twente U19 FC Twente Enschede U19 3:2 Willem II Tilburg U19 Willem II U19
  Feyenoord U19 Feyenoord Rotterdam U19 0:0 SC Heerenveen U19 Heerenveen U19
  PSV U19 PSV Eindhoven U19 4:0 SC Feyenoord Rotterdam U19 SC Feyen. U19
  Volendam U19 FC Volendam U19 1:1 Sparta Rotterdam U19 Sparta U19
18.Spieltag TuS Lingen TuS Lingen (- 2016) 3:0 Preussen Hameln (- 2010) Preussen Hameln
17.Spieltag Anhalt Dessau FC Anhalt Dessau 0:3 FC Eintracht Schwerin Eintr. Schwerin
  FC Schwedt 02 FC Schwedt 02 1:1 Greifswalder SC Greifswalder SC
  FC Wilmersdorf 1.FC Wilmersdorf 4:1 SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse SR Neustadt/D.
  Pr. Eberswalde Preussen Eberswalde 1:0 1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg
  SCC Berlin SC Charlottenburg 6:0 SV Preußen Berlin Preußen Berlin
  PSV Rostock PSV Rostock 3:3 Türkspor Berlin Türkspor
  LFC Berlin Lichterfelder FC Berlin 5:0 FSV Velten (- 1997) FSV Velten
  FC Hoyerswerda Hoyerswerdaer FC 1:0 Bornaer SV Bornaer SV
  VFC Plauen VFC Plauen 1:0 1.Suhler SV 1.Suhler SV
16.Spieltag Germ. Teveren Germania Teveren 3:1 Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 Hamborn 07
  FC Remscheid FC Remscheid 2:1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen II (- 2014) Leverkusen II
6.Spieltag
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 0:1 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
20.Spieltag
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 0:0 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
19.Spieltag
Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 1:2 FC Sachsen Leipzig (- 2011) Sachsen Leipzig
  BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 5:0 Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
  Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow 2:1 Reinickendorfer Füchse Füchse Berlin
  Türkiyemspor Türkiyemspor Berlin 0:2 FC Eisenhüttenstadt E'hüttenstadt
  Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 5:1 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf H. Zehlendorf
18.Spieltag Wattenscheid II SG Wattenscheid 09 II 1:1 Arminia Bielefeld Arm. Bielefeld
  Edenkoben SpVgg Edenkoben 1:1 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkenschwick

Datum wählen

Was passiert heute

Spieler-Geburtstage

Trainer-Geburtstage