Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Begegnungen 29.01.1995

  Dänemark Dänemark 0:1 Portugal Portugal
19.Spieltag
FC Valencia FC Valencia 3:0 Real Saragossa Real Saragossa
  Dep. La Coruna Deportivo La Coruna 2:1 Albacete Balompié Albacete
  Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 2:0 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
 
Atlético Madrid Atlético de Madrid 2:2 FC Sevilla FC Sevilla
  Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 0:1 CD Logroñés (aufgel.) CD Logroñés
  CD Teneriffa CD Teneriffa 2:0 SD Compostela SD Compostela
  Betis Sevilla Real Betis Sevilla 0:0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
  Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3:1 Racing Santander Rac. Santander
  Real Sociedad Real Sociedad San Sebastián 2:0 Espanyol Barcelona Esp. Barcelona
18.Spieltag Foggia Calcio Foggia 1920 0:1 AS Rom AS Rom
  Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 2:0 AC Florenz AC Florenz
 
Inter Mailand Inter Mailand 2:1 FC Turin FC Turin
 
Lazio Rom Lazio Rom 1:2 SSC Bari SSC Bari
 
Juventus Turin Juventus Turin 2:1 Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio
  Cremonese US Cremonese 1:1 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio
  Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 1:4 Sampdoria Genua Sampdoria
  Reggiana AC Reggiana 1919 1:2 SSC Neapel SSC Neapel
24.Spieltag AS Monaco AS Monaco 2:1 FC Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
18.Spieltag FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 0:0 Willem II Tilburg Willem II
  Vitesse Arnheim Vitesse Arnheim 2:3 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam
19.Spieltag FC Volendam FC Volendam 5:1 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
  RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4:1 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
  Vanspor Vanspor 5:1 Samsunspor Samsunspor
 
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 0:0 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
  Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 0:2 Kayseri Erciyesspor K. Erciyesspor
  Bursaspor Bursaspor 1:1 Altay SK Altay SK
  Denizlispor Denizlispor 2:1 Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor
  Zeytinburnuspor Zeytinburnuspor 0:0 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
  Kocaelispor Kocaelispor 1:1 Besiktas Istanbul Besiktas
 
Galatasaray Galatasaray Istanbul 2:0 Petrolofisi Petrolofisi
 
Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2:3 Fenerbahce Istanbul Fenerbahce
17.Spieltag PAOK Saloniki PAOK Thessaloniki 2:0 Athinaikos AS Athinaikos
  Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 3:0 APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos
  AE Larisa AE Larisa 2:1 Olympiakos Piräus Olymp. Piräus
  Iraklis Iraklis Thessaloniki 4:1 AS Edessaikos Edessaikos
  AO Xanthi AO Xanthi 1:0 AO Kavala AO Kavala
  AEK Athen AEK Athen 4:0 OFI Kreta OFI Kreta
  Panionios Panionios Athen 0:1 Aris Thessaloniki Aris Saloniki
  Ethn. Piräus Ethnikos Piräus 1:0 Ionikos Nikeas Ionikos Nikeas
16.Spieltag Suez Club Suez Club 0:0 Ismaily SC Ismaily
  El Mokawloon El Mokawloon SC 1:3 Baladiya Mahalla Baladiya
  Mahalla Ghazl Mahalla 3:2 Dina Farms Dina Farms
  Aswan SC Aswan SC 0:1 El Ahly Kairo El Ahly
  El Masry El Masry SC 1:2 Olympic Alexandria O. Alexandria
20.Spieltag Fidelis Andria SSD Fidelis Andria 1:1 Palermo FC Palermo
  Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 1:0 Cesena FC Cesena
  Acireale Città di Acireale 1946 2:0 US Lecce Lecce
  Piacenza Piacenza Calcio 1919 1:0 AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia
  LR Vicenza LR Vicenza 1:0 Como 1907 Como
  Anconitana US Anconitana 1:1 US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana
  Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 2:1 Delfino Pescara 1936 Delfino Pescara
  Atal. Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo 3:2 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
  Venezia Venezia FC 2:3 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
  Massese US Massese 1919 1:1 US Alessandria Calcio 1912 Alessandria
  Monza AC Monza 3:1 CPR Ospitaletto CPR Ospitaletto
  SC Leffe Società Calcio Leffe 2:1 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
  Carpi Carpi FC 1909 0:2 FC Bologna FC Bologna
  SPAL SPAL 1:2 AC Prato Prato
  Pro Palazzolo Pro Palazzolo 0:0 Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese
  Pistoiese US Pistoiese 1921 2:1 Pro Sesto 1913 Pro Sesto
  AC Crevalcore AC Crevalcore 0:0 Modena FC 2018 Modena FC
  Fiorenzuola US Fiorenzuola 1922 0:1 Ravenna FC Ravenna
  Chieti Chieti Calcio 1:0 FC Empoli FC Empoli
  Siracusa Siracusa Calcio 0:1 Trapani Calcio Trapani Calcio
  Reggina 1914 Reggina 1914 1:0 Atletico Catania Atletico Catania
  AS Lodigiani AS Lodigiani 0:0 SSD Ischia Calcio Ischia
  Siena ACN Siena 1904 2:0 SS Turris Calcio Turris
  Casarano Casarano Calcio 1:0 US Avellino 1912 Avellino
  Sora Sora Calcio 1907 0:1 SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
  Gualdo AS Gualdo Casacastalda 0:0 Barletta 1922 Barletta
  Pontedera US Città di Pontedera 0:0 SS Nola 1925 Nola
4.Runde AFC Sunderland AFC Sunderland 1:4 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham
  Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 0:2 Milton Keynes Dons MK Dons
  Bristol City Bristol City 0:1 FC Everton FC Everton
19.Spieltag CD Leganés CD Leganés 2:3 CD Toledo CD Toledo
  UE Lleida UE Lleida (aufgel.) 0:1 CP Mérida (aufgel.) CP Mérida
  CF Extremadura CF Extremadura (aufgel.) 0:1 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
  Athletic B Athletic Bilbao B 4:3 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
  SD Eibar SD Eibar 1:0 CD Ourense (aufgel.) CD Ourense
  Atl. Marbella Club Atlético Marbella (aufgel.) 1:0 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
  UD Salamanca UD Salamanca (aufgel.) 1:1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
  De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 2:2 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
20.Spieltag Brescello Calcio Brescello Calcio 5:2 FBC Saronno 1910 Saronno
  Olbia Olbia Calcio 1905 1:0 Solbiatese Arno Calcio Solbiatese Arno Calcio
  Varese Varese Calcio 1:0 Centese Calcio 1913 Centese
  Legnano AC Legnano AC 0:0 SEF Tempio Pausania Tempio
  FC Pavia FC Pavia 0:0 Valle d'Aosta Calcio Valle d'Aosta
  Lumezzane FC Lumezzane 2:1 AC Trento Trento
  SEF Torres 1903 SEF Torres 1903 1:0 Calcio Lecco 1912 Lecco
  Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 1:0 Cremapergo Calcio Cremapergo
  Marzotto AC Marzotto Valdagno 0:1 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli
  Forlì Forlì FC 2:0 Fermana FC Fermana
  Ponsacco FC Ponsacco 1920 1:0 USC Baracca Lugo 1909 USC Baracca Lugo 1909
  Castel di Sangr ASD Castel di Sangro 2:0 US Poggibonsi US Poggibonsi
  Giorgione Giorgione Calcio 0:0 Vis Pesaro dal 1898 Vis Pesaro
  Rimini Rimini FC 0:0 Calcio Sandonà Sandonà
  Cecina AC Sporting Cecina 2:0 AS Cittadella AS Cittadella
  Giulianova Real Giulianova SSD 1:0 Teramo Calcio 1913 Teramo
  AJ Fano Alma Juventus Fano 1906 1:0 SS Maceratese 1922 Maceratese
  Montevarchi Aquila 1902 Montevarchi 1:1 AS Livorno AS Livorno
  Catanzaro US Catanzaro 2:0 SS Atletico Lazio Atletico Lazio
  Sangiuseppese Sangiuseppese 0:0 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
  Fasano US Città di Fasano 0:2 Vigor Trani Vigor Trani
  Savoia US Savoia 1908 2:2 SS Matera Calcio Matera
  Avezzano Avezzano Calcio 4:0 ASD Astrea ASD Astrea
  Molfetta Sport. Molfetta Sportiva 1:1 AS Bisceglie 1913 Bisceglie
  Vastese ASD Vastese Calcio 1902 2:1 Albanova Calcio Albanova
  Battipagliese ASD Battipagliese 1:0 Benevento Calcio Benevento
  Nocerina Nocerina 1910 0:1 Castrovillari Calcio Castrovillari
16.Spieltag SpVg Aurich SpVg Aurich 5:1 BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt
  TSV Havelse TSV Havelse 2:1 SVG Göttingen SVG Göttingen

Datum wählen

Spieler-Geburtstage

Trainer-Geburtstage