Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Begegnungen 05.10.1994

8.Spieltag
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1:1 FC Bayern München FC Bayern
2.Runde Orduspor Orduspor 1:0 Giresunspor Giresunspor
  Erzurumspor Erzurumspor 2:0 Caykur Rizespor C. Rizespor
  Siirtspor Siirtspor 3:0 Adiyamanspor Adiyamanspor
  Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor 1:2 Diyarbakirspor Diyarbakirspor
  Tarsus IY Tarsus Idman Yurdu 2:4 n.V. Adanaspor Adanaspor
  Konyaspor Konyaspor 2:1 Ispartaspor Ispartaspor
  Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor 1:0 n.V. Düzce Spor Düzce Spor
  Hatayspor Hatayspor 0:1 Mersin Idmanyurdu Mersin IY
  Fener Spor Fener Spor 4:1 n.V. Erdemirspor Erdemirspor
  Corumspor Corumspor 5:1 Yeni Sincanspor Y. Sincanspor
  Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 4:1 Boluspor Boluspor
  Kahramanmaras Kahramanmarasspor 2:0 Malatyaspor Malatyaspor
  Turan Spor Turan Spor 2:4 Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor
  Kemerspor Kemerspor 1:3 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
  Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 1:2 n.V. TKI Soma Linyitspor Soma Linyitspor
  Corluspor Corluspor 3:4 Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
  Bucaspor Bucaspor 2:3 n.V. Yeni Salihlispor Y. Salihlispor
  Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 0:1 Gaziosmanpasa Gaziosmanpasa
  Turgutluspor Turgutluspor 7:8 n.E. Bergama Belediyespor Bergama Bld
  Muglaspor Muglaspor 1:2 n.V. Karsiyaka Karsiyaka
  Edirne Bld Edirne Belediyesi Pas Edirnespor 0:1 Canakkale Dardanel SK C. Dardanel
  Aydinspor Aydinspor 1:3 Göztepe Göztepe
  Üsküdar Anadolu Üsküdar Anadolu SK 1:4 Sariyer Sariyer
  Bakirköyspor Bakirköyspor 1:2 Kartalspor Kartalspor
12.Spieltag
FC Wacker FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:0 FK Austria Wien Austria Wien
 
LASK LASK 0:2 FC Linz FC Linz
 
Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien 1:1 Red Bull Salzburg RB Salzburg
 
Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 0:1 FC Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker
13.Spieltag
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 2:1 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
 
FC Sion FC Sion 0:3 FC Lugano FC Lugano
 
FC Zürich FC Zürich 4:0 FC Aarau FC Aarau
 
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 2:1 Servette FC Servette FC
 
FC Luzern FC Luzern 1:1 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshoppers
 
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 4:0 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax
2.Spieltag Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 3:1 Denizlispor Denizlispor
24.Spieltag MYPA Myllykosken Pallo -47 3:0 Finnairin Palloilijat FinnPa
10.Spieltag Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 1:1 LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
  Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 4:1 Orlen Plock Orlen Plock
  Olimpia Poznan Olimpia Poznan 0:0 Sokol Pniewy Pniewy
  Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz 4:3 Lech Posen Lech Posen
  Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 2:0 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
  GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 1:1 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
  Hutnik Krakau Hutnik Krakau 2:1 Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
  Warta Posen Warta Posen 0:1 Pogon Stettin Pogon Stettin
  Rakow Rakow Czestochowa 2:0 Stal Stalowa Wola Stalowa Wola
Viertelfinale Dinamo 93 Dinamo 93 Minsk 1:0 FK Stariye Dorogi Stariye Dorogi
  Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 2:0 FK Molodechno Molodechno
  Rechitsa Rechitsa 2014 1:4 n.E. Belshina Bobruisk Belshina
2.Runde Willem II Willem II Tilburg 5:1 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
  RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 2:3 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
  Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1:4 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
  FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1:0 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
  NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 4:2 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles
  Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2:1 SC Veendam Veendam
  De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 1:2 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
  Excelsior SBV Excelsior Rotterdam 0:3 Ajax Amsterdam II Ajax II
  SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 3:2 n.V. SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
  AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2:0 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
  FC Groningen FC Groningen 1:2 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
 
Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam 3:1 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
  Twente Enschede FC Twente Enschede 2:0 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
  Telstar SC Telstar 2:1 n.E. NAC Breda NAC Breda
 
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3:2 n.V. Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC
  FC Volendam FC Volendam 3:2 Vitesse Arnheim Vitesse Arnheim
5.Runde K.Prohladny Kavkazkabel Prohladny 5:6 n.E. Dinamo Stavropol Din. Stavropol
  Zvezda Irkutsk Zvezda Irkutsk 1:0 n.V. FK Tyumen Tyumen
  Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov 4:0 Krylya Sovetov Samara KS Samara
  Volga Tver Volga-1908 Tver 0:3 Dinamo Moskau Dinamo Moskau
  Anzhi Anzhi Makhachkala 1:2 Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak V.
  FK Rostov FK Rostov 2:4 Zhemchuzhina Sochi Zhemchuzhina
  S.Stchelkovo Spartak Stchelkovo 1:2 Lokomotiv Moskau Lok Moskau
  Uralets Nizhniy Tagil Uralets Nizhniy Tagil 0:6 KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny KamAZ
  Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 0:1 Spartak Moskau Spartak Moskau
  Saturn Saturn Ramenskoe 0:1 Torpedo Moskau Torpedo Moskau
  Torpedo Arzamas Torpedo Arzamas 2:0 Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti
  Shinnik Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:3 Tekstilshchik Kamyshin Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
  Soyuz-Gazprom Soyuz-Gazprom Izhevsk 3:2 Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod Lokomotiv NN
  Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2 ZSKA Moskau ZSKA Moskau
  Energia V. Energia Volzhsky 1:2 Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
2.Runde Rückspiele Bolton Wand. Bolton Wanderers 1:0 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
 
Manchester Utd. Manchester United 2:0 FC Port Vale Port Vale
  Torquay United Torquay United 0:1 Milton Keynes Dons MK Dons
  Coventry City Coventry City 3:2 AFC Wrexham Wrexham
  FC Portsmouth FC Portsmouth 1:1 FC Everton FC Everton
  West Ham Utd. West Ham United 2:0 n.V. FC Walsall FC Walsall
 
FC Arsenal FC Arsenal 2:0 Hartlepool United Hartlepool Utd.
 
Leicester City Leicester City 0:2 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove
 
QPR Queens Park Rangers 2:0 Carlisle United Carlisle United
  Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 0:3 Aston Villa Aston Villa
  FC Barnsley FC Barnsley 0:1 Newcastle United Newcastle Utd.
 
Manchester City Manchester City 4:1 FC Barnet FC Barnet
 
FC Southampton FC Southampton 4:0 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
 
FC Burnley FC Burnley 1:4 FC Liverpool FC Liverpool

Datum wählen

Spieler-Geburtstage

Trainer-Geburtstage

Transfers

  • Simon Coleman
    Alter: 26 Jahre  England
    Position: Abwehr
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: 318 Tsd. €
    Sheffield Wednesday
     
    Bolton Wanderers
  • Adnan Söyler
    Alter: 28 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Unbekannt
     
    Unbekannt
  • Thomas Zehetgruber
    Alter: 8 Jahre  Österreich
    Position: Abwehr
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    SV SW Lieboch Jugend
     
    UFC Söding Jugend
  • Kenan Colak
    Alter: 20 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Sturm
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: -
    Vereinslos
     
    Unbekannt