Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Begegnungen 21.09.1994

6.Spieltag
1860 München TSV 1860 München 1:3 FC Bayern München Bayern München
9.Spieltag
Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien 2:3 SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
 
Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker Mödling 1:1 LASK LASK
 
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 1:1 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker
 
Austria Wien FK Austria Wien 1:0 SK Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
  FC Linz FC Linz 3:1 VfB Mödling VfB Mödling
11.Spieltag
FC Lugano FC Lugano 0:0 FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen
 
FC Zürich FC Zürich 2:2 FC Luzern FC Luzern
 
Servette FC Servette FC 4:0 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
  Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax 3:0 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
 
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 1:2 FC Sion FC Sion
  FC Aarau FC Aarau 5:1 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshoppers
4.Spieltag FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 0:0 Vitesse Arnheim Vitesse Arnheim
  Sparta R. Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
 
Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade 1:1 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam
  FC Groningen FC Groningen 0:1 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
 
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 0:1 FC Twente Enschede Twente Enschede
5.Spieltag SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 0:4 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
 
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 4:2 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
  Willem II Willem II Tilburg 4:0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
10.Spieltag Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 9:0 Brann Bergen SK Brann
12.Spieltag Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 1:2 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
  Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy 2:1 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
  Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 5:4n.V. Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
  JEF Utd. Chiba JEF United Chiba 0:3 Yokohama Flügels Yokohama Flüg.
  Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 4:1 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
  Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 5:4n.E. Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Achtelfinale Molodechno FK Molodechno 1:0 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
  Loko Vitebsk Lokomotiv Vitebsk 0:1 Dinamo 93 Minsk Dinamo 93
  Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest 0:1 Torpedo Mogilev Torpedo Mogilev
  Belshina Belshina Bobruisk 1:0 Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan
  FK Lida FK Lida 0:1 FK Stariye Dorogi Stariye Dorogi
  Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 1:0 Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
  Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk 0:2 Slavia Mozyr Slavia
  Rechitsa Rechitsa 2014 2:1 Fomalgaut Borisov Fomalgaut
8.Spieltag A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 2:1 Donawitzer SV Leoben DSV Leoben
  FC Kufstein FC Kufstein 3:1 SV Stockerau Stockerau
 
SV Ried SV Ried 0:0 Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902
  Spittal SV Spittal 2:1 SV Oberwart Oberwart
 
Vienna First Vienna FC 1:1 SV Flavia Solva Flavia Solva
  Wr. Neustadt 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1:1 FC Braunau Braunau
  Klingenbach ASKÖ Klingenbach 0:0 SV Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf Gerasdorf
2.Runde Rückspiele Piacenza Piacenza Calcio 1919 1:1 SSC Bari SSC Bari
  Palermo SSD Palermo 2:4n.E. AC Mailand AC Mailand
  Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 0:2 Reggio Audace FC Reggio Audace
  AC Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 1:0 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio
  Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria 1:1 SSC Neapel SSC Neapel
 
Inter Mailand Inter Mailand 0:1 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
  Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 1:3 Juventus Turin Juventus Turin
  AC Florenz AC Florenz 2:0 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
  US Lecce US Lecce 2:2n.V. US Cremonese Cremonese
  Foggia Foggia Calcio 5:0 Como 1907 Como
  FC Turin FC Turin 4:2 AC Monza Monza
  LR Vicenza LR Vicenza Virtus 2:1 Sampdoria Genua Sampdoria
  Modena Modena FC 2018 1:4 Lazio Rom Lazio Rom
  FC Genua FC Genua 1893 2:0 Cesena FC Cesena
  Atal. Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo 2:1 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
1.Runde Asat GSK Antalya BB Asat Genclik Ve Spor 1:2n.V. Kemerspor Kemerspor
  Kahramanmaras Kahramanmarasspor 2:1 Silifkespor Silifkespor
  I. Güngörenspor Istanbul Güngörenspor 1:2 Edirnespor Edirnespor
  Nevsehirspor Nevsehirspor 1:4 Turan Spor Turan Spor
  Soma Linyitspor TKI Soma Linyitspor 4:1 Afyonspor Afyonspor
  Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor 2:0 72 Batmanspor 72 Batmanspor
  Erdemirspor Erdemirspor 3:1n.V. Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
  Bergama Bld Bergama Belediyespor 7:3 Manisaspor Manisaspor
  C. Rizespor Caykur Rizespor 2:0 Erzincanspor Erzincanspor
  Düzce Spor Düzce Spor 4:0 Inegölspor Inegölspor
9.Spieltag Lantana Lantana Tallinn 5:1 JK/Kalev Pärnu Kalev Pärnu
  FC Flora FC Flora Tallinn 2:2 JK Tallinna Sadam Tallinna Sadam
  FC Norma FC Norma Tallinn 0:3 JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva
  DAG Tartu DAG Tartu 0:3 Eesti Polevkivi Johvi Polevkivi Johvi
11.Spieltag Valence Olympique de Valence 0:0 SCO Angers SCO Angers
  OFC Charleville Olympique Charleville-Mézières 0:0 Olympique Alès Olympique Alès
  Stade Laval Stade Laval 0:0 FC Le Mans FC Le Mans
  Red Star FC Red Star FC 3:1 SC Amiens SC Amiens
  Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 0:0 Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
  Canet Rous. Canet Roussillon FC 0:0 Olympique Marseille Ol. Marseille
  Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 0:0 FC Chamois Niort FC Niort
  EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 2:0 CS Sedan-Ardennes CS Sedan
  Beauvais AS Beauvais Oise 1:2 FC Gueugnon FC Gueugnon
  FC Toulouse FC Toulouse 1:0 AS Nancy-Lorraine AS Nancy
5.Spieltag ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2:1 SC Veendam Veendam
  Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2:1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
  FC Emmen FC Emmen 1:2 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
  FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 0:0 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
  Haarlem FC Haarlem (aufgel.) 2:2 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
  FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 0:0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
  Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2:0 SC Telstar Telstar
  RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 1:0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
10.Spieltag FC Tuggen FC Tuggen 1:0 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
  SR Delémont SR Delémont 0:0 FC Grenchen 15 FC Grenchen
  FC Locarno FC Locarno 8:0 FC Gossau FC Gossau
  FC Echallens FC Echallens Région 2:1 CS Chênois CS Chênois
  FC Solothurn FC Solothurn 0:1 FC Baden FC Baden
  FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 2:0 AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
5.Spieltag PSV U19 PSV Eindhoven U19 1:3 Vitesse Arnheim U19 Vitesse U19
7.Spieltag Stuttg. Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 1:1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth

Datum wählen

Spieler-Geburtstage

  • Ante Rebic
    Geburtsdatum: 21.09.1993  Kroatien
    Position: Hängende Spitze
    Marktwert: 40,00 Mio. €
    AC Mailand
    Alter: 1 Jahr

Trainer-Geburtstage