Begegnungen 31.07.1993

2.Spieltag
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 1:0 SV Waldhof Mannheim W. Mannheim
  Bayer 05 Bayer 05 Uerdingen 0:1 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
 
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0:1 Tennis Borussia Berlin TeBe Berlin
 
1860 München TSV 1860 München 1:0 Rot-Weiss Essen RW Essen
  Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 0:1 SV Meppen SV Meppen
  Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 2:0 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
 
1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 2:0 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Saarbrücken 1.FC Saarbrücken 3:0 Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttg. Kickers
 
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2:0 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
 
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3:0 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
Qualifikationsrunde - Hinspiele Kanada Kanada 2:1 Australien Australien
2.Spieltag Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 0:3 FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
 
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2:0 SM Caen SM Caen
  AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 3:1 Montpellier HSC Montpellier
  FC Nantes FC Nantes 1:0 AS Saint-Étienne AS St.-Étienne
  RC Lens RC Lens 0:0 RC Straßburg Alsace R. Straßburg
  FC Metz FC Metz 2:0 Angers SCO Angers SCO
  FC Martigues FC Martigues 1:1 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
 
Paris SG FC Paris Saint-Germain 2:1 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
 
AS Monaco AS Monaco 3:0 FC Toulouse FC Toulouse
1.Spieltag Wiener SC Wiener Sport-Club 0:0 SV Casino Salzburg Casino Salzburg
 
Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 1:0 SK Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
 
Austria Wien FK Austria Wien 1:0 VfB Mödling (-2024) VfB Mödling
  Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 4:1 FC Admira/Wacker Admira/Wacker
 
FC Tirol FC Tirol Innsbruck 2:1 VSE St. Pölten VSE St. Pölten
2.Spieltag
FC Luzern FC Luzern 3:1 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
 
FC Sion FC Sion 4:0 FC Aarau FC Aarau
 
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport FC 3:1 SC Kriens SC Kriens
 
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zürich 5:1 Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax
 
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 0:0 FC Zürich FC Zürich
 
Servette FC Servette FC 1:0 FC Lugano FC Lugano
18.Spieltag FC Haka FC Haka 2:0 Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
3.Spieltag Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola 2:2 Polonia Warschau Pol. Warschau
  GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 1:0 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
 
Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 6:3 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka T.
  Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz 0:0 Pogon Stettin Pogon Stettin
  Zawisza Zawisza Bydgoszcz 3:1 Sokol Pniewy Pniewy
  Wisla Krakau Wisla Krakau 1:1 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
  Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow 0:0 Hutnik Krakau Hutnik Krakau
  Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 1:0 Lech Posen Lech Posen
  Warta Posen Warta Posen 2:0 LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
2.Spieltag Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 4:2 n.E. Yokohama Marinos Yokohama Marinos
  Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 6:4 n.E. Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
  Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2:1 n.V. Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
  Verdy Kawasaki Verdy Kawasaki 2:0 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
  AS Flügels AS Flügels 2:3 JEF United Ichihara JEF Utd Ichihara
14.Spieltag LG Cheetahs LG Cheetahs 2:0 Daewoo Royals Daewoo Royals
1.Spieltag JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva 10:0 JK Merkuur Tartu Merkuur Tartu
  Esdag Tartu Esdag Tartu 3:1 JK Sillamäe Kalev Sillamäe Kalev
2.Spieltag Chamois Niort Chamois Niortais FC 3:0 Le Mans Union Club 72 Le Mans UC 72
  O Charleville Olympique Charleville-Neufmanil-Aiglemont 1:0 Stade Laval Stade Laval
  Mulhouse S-A FC Mulhouse Sud-Alsace 2:0 Olympique Alès Olympique Alès
  US Valenciennes US Valenciennes-Anzin Arrondissement 0:1 FC Rouen Rouen
  Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 2:2 CS Sedan-Ardennes CS Sedan
  USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 0:0 AS Nancy-Lorraine AS Nancy
 
Stade Rennes FC Stade Rennes 1:1 OGC Nizza OGC Nizza
  Stade Briochin Stade Briochin 1:1 FC Gueugnon FC Gueugnon
  ASOA Valence Association sportive d'origine arménienne de Valence 1:0 FC Istres Ville Nouvelle FC Istres
  AS Beauvais AS Beauvais Oise 1:0 AS Red Star 93 AS Red Star 93
  SC Bastia SC Bastia 3:1 FC Bourges Bourges
  FC Baden 1897 FC Baden 1897 4:0 FC Sursee FC Sursee
  Etoile Carouge Etoile Carouge FC 2:0 FC Monthey FC Monthey
  FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 1:1 AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
  BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys 4:1 FC Fribourg FC Fribourg
  Urania Genève Urania Genève Sport 1:5 CS Chênois CS Chênois
 
FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 3:3 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
  FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 1:1 FC Gossau FC Gossau
  FC Bulle FC Bulle 0:3 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
  FC Locarno FC Locarno 1:0 FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen
  FC Grenchen FC Grenchen (1906 - 2015) 1:2 SR Delémont SR Delémont
1.Spieltag W. Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen 1:0 SpVgg Fürth SpVgg Fürth
 
J. Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 2:1 FC Memmingen FC Memmingen
  FC Gundelfingen FC Gundelfingen 1:4 FC Bayern München II B. München II
  VfB Helmbrechts VfB Helmbrechts 3:1 1.FC Schweinfurt 05 Schweinfurt 05
 
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 2:1 TSV Vestenbergsgreuth Vestenbergsgr.
  1.FC Passau 1.FC Passau 0:0 SV Lohhof SV Lohhof
2.Spieltag RW Frankfurt SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 1:2 SC Neukirchen SC Neukirchen
 
SV Wehen SV Wehen 3:2 SG 01 Hoechst SG 01 Hoechst
  SV Mörlenbach SV Mörlenbach 3:1 SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf RW Walldorf
  FSC Lohfelden FSC Lohfelden 0:0 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
  Eintracht Trier SV Eintracht Trier 05 0:2 FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
  Saarwellingen FSV Saarwellingen 2:0 SV Prüm 1920 SV Prüm
  Hamm/Sieg VfL Hamm/Sieg 1:1 SV Mettlach SV Mettlach
  Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim 1:0 Borussia Neunkirchen B. Neunkirchen
  SV Edenkoben SV Edenkoben 1:2 SC Hauenstein SC Hauenstein

Datum wählen

Was passiert heute

Spieler-Geburtstage

  • Kévin Malcuit
    Geburtsdatum: 31.07.1991  Frankreich
    Position: Rechter Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 300 Tsd. €
    Vereinslos
    Alter: 2 Jahre

Trainer-Geburtstage

Transfers

  • Zafer Uyar
    Alter: 28 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Sturm
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Ankara Köy Hizmetleri Spor
     
    Bafraspor (- 1999)
  • Dursun Yıldırım
    Alter: 29 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Abwehr
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Ankara Emniyetspor
     
    Bafraspor (- 1999)
  • Imre Szoboszlai
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Ungarn
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Vác FC
     
    Tiszakécskei VSE
  • Gerry McMahon
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Nordirland
    Position: Rechtsaußen
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Glenavon FC
     
    Tottenham Hotspur Reserves
  • Metin Barut
    Alter: 29 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Nevsehirspor
     
    Bafraspor (- 1999)
  • Hasan Terzi
    Alter: 30 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Beypazari Belediyespor
     
    Bafraspor (- 1999)
  • Veli Dogan
    Alter: 28 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Sturm
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Malkaraspor
     
    Bafraspor (- 1999)
  • Ergün Aytekin
    Alter: 29 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Ankara Emniyetspor
     
    Bafraspor (- 1999)
  • Ayhan Akyüz
    Alter: 31 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Rechtes Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Unbekannt
     
    Bafraspor (- 1999)
  • Faik Kal
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Sturm
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Canakkale Dardanelspor
     
    Bafraspor (- 1999)
  • Hayrullah Yılmaz
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Carsambaspor
     
    Bafraspor (- 1999)
  • Fikret Karakaş
    Alter: 26 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Sturm
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    DC Karabükspor
     
    Bafraspor (- 1999)
  • Zafer Gür
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Nevsehirspor
     
    Bafraspor (- 1999)
  • Vladyslav Vashchuk
    Alter: 18 Jahre  Ukraine
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leih-Ende
    Borysfen Kiew
     
    Dynamo 2 Kyiv
  • Murat Aytünür
    Alter: 30 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: -
    Vereinslos
     
    Bafraspor (- 1999)
  • Frank Strandli
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Norwegen
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leih-Ende
    IK Start
     
    Leeds United