Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Begegnungen 31.03.1993

Gruppe 2 Türkei Türkei 0:2 England England
Gruppe 5 Ungarn Ungarn 0:1 Griechenland Griechenland
Gruppe 1 Schweiz Schweiz 1:1 Portugal Portugal
Gruppe 4 Wales Wales 2:0 Belgien Belgien
Gruppe 3 Dänemark Dänemark 1:0 Spanien Spanien
  Irland Irland 3:0 Nordirland Nordirland
Halbfinale Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 2:1 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
23.Spieltag Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 0:2 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker
  Wiener SC Wiener Sport-Club 2:3 FK Austria Wien Austria Wien
5.Spieltag ZSKA Moskau ZSKA Moskau 0:0 Ocean Nakhodka Ocean Nakhodka
Zwischenrunde - Entscheidungsspiele Minerven Minerven FC 1:0 Caracas FC Caracas FC
21.Spieltag Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1:1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
23.Spieltag
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 0:0 SV Stockerau Stockerau
Halbfinale - Rückspiele
Juventus Turin Juventus Turin 2:2 FC Turin FC Turin
Halbfinale
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 0:5 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam
16.Spieltag Wienerfeld SV Wienerfeld 3:0 SC Zwettl Zwettl
2.Spieltag
SV Ried SV Ried 1:3 SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
21.Spieltag SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth 3:3 TSV Vestenbergsgreuth Vestenbergsgr.
22.Spieltag 1.FC Passau 1.FC Passau 4:1 VfL Frohnlach VfL Frohnlach
  SpVgg Weiden SpVgg SV Weiden 2:5 TSV 1860 München 1860 München
25.Spieltag
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 0:1 FC Bayern München II B. München II
20.Spieltag SV Stahl Thale SV Stahl Thale 0:3 FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
  Türkspor Türkspor Berlin 1:1 FC Anhalt Dessau Anhalt Dessau
  FSV Brieske/Se. FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg 3:2 1.FC Lübars 1.FC Lübars
 
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 3:0 Türkiyemspor Berlin Türkiyemspor
  SCC Berlin SC Charlottenburg 2:2 Einheit Wernigerode FCE Wernigerode
19.Spieltag FSV Kölleda FSV Kölleda 1:1 Hoyerswerdaer FC FC Hoyerswerda
 
Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 2:0 FC Motor Zeulenroda Mot. Zeulenroda
  Chemnitzer SV Chemnitzer SV 1:5 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2:0 FSV Wacker Nordhausen W. Nordhausen
20.Spieltag Sachsen Leipzig FC Sachsen Leipzig 1:0 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerda
  Beckumer SV Beckumer SV 3:1 SG Wattenscheid 09 II Wattenscheid II
23.Spieltag SpVg Brakel SpVg Brakel 0:1 Arminia Bielefeld Arm. Bielefeld
 
SC Verl SC Verl 1:1 VfR Sölde VfR Sölde
  SV Geinsheim SV 1920 Geinsheim 1:3 VfB Wissen VfB Wissen
  Saarbrücken II 1.FC Saarbrücken II 1:2 Borussia Neunkirchen B. Neunkirchen
  Schiffweiler FSG Schiffweiler 1:5 SV Südwest Ludwigshafen SV Südwest
  SF Eisbachtal Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 4:0 SV Viktoria Herxheim SVV Herxheim
  SV Wittlich SV Wittlich 1:1 SpVgg Edenkoben Edenkoben
  FC Homburg II FC 08 Homburg II 2:0 TuS Mayen TuS Mayen

Datum wählen

Spieler-Geburtstage

Trainer-Geburtstage

Transfers

  • Raimund Knoll
    Alter: 12 Jahre  Österreich
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    1. Oberalmer SV Jugend
     
    FC Puch Jugend
  • Thomas Winder
    Alter: 11 Jahre  Österreich
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    UFC Eferding Jugend
     
    SV Wörgl Jugend
  • Krisztián Mikóczi
    Alter: 18 Jahre  Ungarn
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: -
    ETO FC Győr II
     
    ETO FC Győr
  • Martin O'Connor
    Alter: 25 Jahre  England
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leih-Ende
    FC Walsall
     
    Crystal Palace