Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Begegnungen 27.03.1993

23.Spieltag
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1:0 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
 
1.FC Köln 1.FC Köln 3:0 SG Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
 
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1:1 1.FC Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
 
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1:1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
 
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1:3 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
 
Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 3:0 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
Gruppe 6 Österreich Österreich 0:1 Frankreich Frankreich
33.Spieltag
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 2:0 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
 
F. Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:3 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
  Stuttg. Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 0:0 SV Meppen SV Meppen
  FC Remscheid FC Remscheid 2:0 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
  VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 2:2 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
4.Spieltag Dinamo Moskau Dinamo Moskau 2:2 Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak V.
6.Spieltag ZSKA Moskau ZSKA Moskau 3:1 Luch Vladivostok Luch
19.Spieltag Mahalla Ghazl Mahalla 1:2 Zamalek SC Zamalek
1.Spieltag Jeju United Jeju United 0:0 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
  FC Seoul FC Seoul 1:1 Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
  Busan IPark Busan IPark 0:0 Seongnam FC Seongnam FC
24.Spieltag FC Puch FC Puch 2:2 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
13.Spieltag SD Compostela SD Compostela 3:0 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
28.Spieltag FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 0:2 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
  Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2:3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
  RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 1:4 FC Haarlem (aufgel.) Haarlem
  FC Emmen FC Emmen 1:1 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
  De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 3:1 SC Veendam Veendam
  Telstar SC Telstar 1:2 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
18.Spieltag SV Schwechat SV Schwechat 1:0 ASK Ybbs Ybbs
  SV Horn SV Horn 1:1 SV Sigleß SV Sigleß
  Baumgarten ASK Baumgarten 1:2 SC Eisenstadt Eisenstadt
  FC Stadlau FC Stadlau 0:0 SC Zwettl Zwettl
2.Spieltag FC Salzburg FC Salzburg 3:5 ESV Saalfelden ESV Saalfelden
18.Spieltag Heerenveen U19 SC Heerenveen U19 0:1 PSV Eindhoven U19 PSV U19
  Deutschkreutz FC Deutschkreutz 1:0 UFC Tadten Tadten
  Purbach UFC Purbach 0:1 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
  Eltendorf SV Eltendorf 1:1 SV Neuberg SV Neuberg
  Neufeld ASV Neufeld 1:1 SV Gols Gols
  Güssing SV Güssing 0:1 UFC Jennersdorf Jennersdorf
4.Spieltag CS Chênois CS Chênois 0:4 FC Bulle FC Bulle
27.Spieltag
1860 München TSV 1860 München 1:2 FC Starnberg FC Starnberg
 
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 3:3 FC Memmingen FC Memmingen
  Vestenbergsgr. TSV Vestenbergsgreuth 0:1 SpVgg SV Weiden SpVgg Weiden
 
Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1 FC Bayern München II B. München II
  Schweinfurt 05 1.FC Schweinfurt 05 2:5 SV Lohhof SV Lohhof
  SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth 0:1 1.FC Passau 1.FC Passau
  SpVgg Landshut SpVgg Landshut 2:1 VfL Frohnlach VfL Frohnlach
25.Spieltag W. Bremen II SV Werder Bremen II 0:0 1.SC Göttingen 05 Göttingen 05
  Altona 93 Altona 93 0:0 Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
27.Spieltag Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 2:0 SV Stahl Thale SV Stahl Thale
  E'hüttenstadt FC Eisenhüttenstadt 2:1 Post Neubrandenburg Post Neubrandenburg
  Füchse Berlin Reinickendorfer Füchse 3:2 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
  FC Schwedt 02 FC Schwedt 02 2:1 SG Bergmann-Borsig Berlin SG Bergmann-B.
  BW Prenzlau SC Blau-Weiß Energie Prenzlau (aufgel.) 1:0 Greifswalder SC Greifswalder SC
  Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow 0:1 1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) 1.FC Frankfurt
  SC 1903 Weimar SC 1903 Weimar 0:1 FC Motor Zeulenroda Mot. Zeulenroda
  Bischofswerda Bischofswerdaer FV 08 1:0 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
  Sachsen Leipzig FC Sachsen Leipzig 2:0 Meißner SV 08 Meißner SV 08
  BSG Stahl Riesa BSG Stahl Riesa 3:2 Hoyerswerdaer FC FC Hoyerswerda
 
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 6:1 FSV Kölleda FSV Kölleda
 
Arm. Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2:0 FC Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
  VfB Wissen VfB Wissen 1:0 Borussia Neunkirchen B. Neunkirchen
  Schiffweiler FSG Schiffweiler 1:1 SV Wittlich SV Wittlich
  Eintracht Trier SV Eintracht Trier 05 4:1 TuS Mayen TuS Mayen
  Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim 0:0 SpVgg Edenkoben Edenkoben

Datum wählen

Spieler-Geburtstage

Trainer-Geburtstage