Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Begegnungen 24.01.1993

Gruppe 1 Malta Malta 0:1 Portugal Portugal
19.Spieltag
Real Madrid Real Madrid 3:0 CD Teneriffa CD Teneriffa
  Real Saragossa Real Saragossa 1:0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
  Real Sociedad Real Sociedad San Sebastián 2:2 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
 
FC Sevilla FC Sevilla 1:0 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
  Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0:1 FC Valencia FC Valencia
  CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 1:0 Burgos CF Burgos CF
  Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 1:1 Albacete Balompié Albacete
  FC Cádiz FC Cádiz 2:2 CD Logroñés CD Logroñés
  Esp. Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 2:0 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
17.Spieltag Delfino Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 0:1 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
 
AC Mailand AC Mailand 1:0 FC Genua 1893 FC Genua
  Atal. Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo 2:1 US Anconitana Anconitana
  FC Turin FC Turin 1:2 Inter Mailand Inter Mailand
  Foggia Foggia Calcio 1:0 AC Florenz AC Florenz
  Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 1:2 AS Rom AS Rom
  Parma Calcio Parma Calcio 1913 1:1 SSC Neapel SSC Neapel
  Sampdoria Sampdoria Genua 1:0 Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio
 
Lazio Rom Lazio Rom 1:1 Juventus Turin Juventus Turin
18.Spieltag
Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam 4:1 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
 
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4:0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
  SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 1:1 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles
  Vitesse Arnheim Vitesse Arnheim 0:0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
  FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2:0 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
  Willem II Willem II Tilburg 1:1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
 
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 1:1 FC Twente Enschede Twente Enschede
  MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 5:0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
19.Spieltag PAOK Saloniki PAOK Thessaloniki 1:2 OFI Kreta OFI Kreta
  Olymp. Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 AS Edessaikos Edessaikos
  Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas 1:0 PAS Korinthos PAS Korinthos
  Ionikos Nikeas Ionikos Nikeas 0:1 AE Larisa AE Larisa
  Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 0:0 Panachaiki GE Panachaiki
  Aris Saloniki Aris Thessaloniki 1:0 Iraklis Thessaloniki Iraklis
  Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Athen 4:0 Pierikos Katerini Pierikos
  Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou 2:2 AO Xanthi AO Xanthi
20.Spieltag AC Pisa AC Pisa 1909 1:1 Taranto FC 1927 Taranto
  Cremonese US Cremonese 1:0 Cesena FC Cesena
  SPAL SPAL 3:0 Ternana Calcio Ternana
  US Lecce US Lecce 1:0 Piacenza Calcio 1919 Piacenza
  Venezia Venezia FC 1:0 FC Bologna FC Bologna
  Lucchese AS Lucchese Libertas 1:1 Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
  Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 1:0 Reggio Audace FC Reggio Audace
  SSC Bari SSC Bari 1:0 AC Monza Monza
  Modena FC Modena FC 2018 4:1 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
  Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 0:1 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
18.Spieltag Carpi Carpi FC 1909 1:2 Società Calcio Leffe SC Leffe
  Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto 0:0 US Alessandria Calcio 1912 Alessandria
  LR Vicenza LR Vicenza Virtus 3:1 Robur Siena Siena
  Carrarese Carrarese Calcio 1908 1:0 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
  Ravenna Ravenna FC 4:0 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
  Triestina US Triestina 0:1 Como 1907 Como
  Sambenedettese US Sambenedettese 2:2 Vis Pesaro dal 1898 Vis Pesaro
  Pro Palazzolo Pro Palazzolo 1:1 FC Empoli FC Empoli
  Acireale Città di Acireale 1946 1:0 Casarano Calcio Casarano
  Casertana Casertana FC 1:0 ACR Messina ACR Messina
  Avellino US Avellino 1912 1:0 Catania Calcio Catania Calcio
  Reggina 1914 Reggina 1914 0:0 SS Nola 1925 Nola
  AC Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 1:1 AS Giarre Calcio AS Giarre Calcio
  Siracusa Siracusa Calcio 0:1 US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana
  Potenza Potenza Calcio 2:0 SS Ischia Isolaverde Ischia
  Chieti Chieti Calcio 1:0 Barletta 1922 Barletta
  Palermo SSD Palermo 2:0 AS Lodigiani AS Lodigiani
4.Runde FC Barnsley FC Barnsley 4:1 West Ham United West Ham Utd.
 
Norwich City Norwich City 0:2 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham
  Sheff. Wed. Sheffield Wednesday 1:0 AFC Sunderland AFC Sunderland
 
Wolverhampton Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:2 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wand.
19.Spieltag SD Compostela SD Compostela 1:3 SD Eibar SD Eibar
  Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 2:1 Palamós CF Palamós CF
  Sestao Sport Sestao Sport Club 2:2 Unió Esportiva Lleida UE Lleida
  CD Castellón CD Castellón 0:0 Racing Santander Rac. Santander
  CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 0:0 CA Marbella CA Marbella
  CD Lugo CD Lugo 0:0 FC Villarreal FC Villarreal
  RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1:0 CP Mérida CP Mérida
  CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 2:0 Real Betis Sevilla Betis Sevilla
  Athletic B Athletic Bilbao B 1:1 FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B
20.Spieltag Haarlem FC Haarlem (aufgel.) 1:4 NAC Breda NAC Breda
  AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3:0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
12.Spieltag Göttingen 05 1.SC Göttingen 05 3:1 Altona 93 Altona 93
  VfL 93 Hamburg VfL 93 Hamburg 3:1 SV Lurup SV Lurup
14.Spieltag
W. Bremen II SV Werder Bremen II 3:2 1.SC Norderstedt SC Norderstedt
11.Spieltag Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 1:1 FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg FSV Brieske/Se.
17.Spieltag FC Spandau 06 FC Spandau 06 3:3 Post Neubrandenburg Post Neubrandenburg
13.Spieltag Pr. Krefeld Preußen Krefeld 1:0 Alemannia Aachen Alem. Aachen

Datum wählen

Spieler-Geburtstage

  • Luis Suárez
    Geburtsdatum: 24.01.1987  Uruguay
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 40,00 Mio. €
    FC Barcelona
    Alter: 6 Jahre

Trainer-Geburtstage