Wettbewerbe
Eigene Videos
Externe Videos
Forum
Intern
Anmelden
Begegnungen 20.12.1992
Land wählen
Afghanistan
Ägypten
Albanien
Algerien
Amerikanisch-Samoa
Amerikanische Jungferninseln
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua und Barbuda
Äquatorialguinea
Argentinien
Armenien
Aruba
Aserbaidschan
Äthiopien
Australien
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesch
Barbados
Belarus
Belgien
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivien
Bonaire
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Botsuana
Brasilien
Britisch-Indien
Britische Jungferninseln
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgarien
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cayman-Inseln
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Cookinseln
Costa Rica
CSSR
Curacao
Dänemark
DDR
Deutschland
Dominica
Dominikanische Republik
DR Kongo
Dschibuti
Ecuador
El Salvador
Elfenbeinküste
England
Eritrea
Estland
Eswatini
Falklandinseln
Färöer
Fidschi
Finnland
Frankreich
Französisch-Guayana
Gabun
Gambia
Georgien
Ghana
Gibraltar
Grenada
Griechenland
Grönland
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hongkong
Indien
Indonesien
Irak
Iran
Irland
Island
Isle of Man
Israel
Italien
Jamaika
Japan
Jemen
Jersey
Jordanien
Jugoslawien (Bundesrepublik)
Jugoslawien (SFR)
Kambodscha
Kamerun
Kanada
Kap Verde
Kasachstan
Katar
Kenia
Kirgisistan
Kiribati
Kolumbien
Komoren
Kongo
Kosovo
Krim
Kroatien
Kuba
Kuwait
Laos
Lesotho
Lettland
Libanon
Liberia
Libyen
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxemburg
Macau
Madagaskar
Malawi
Malaysia
Malediven
Mali
Malta
Marokko
Marshallinseln
Martinique
Mauretanien
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mazedonien
Mexiko
Mikronesien
Moldawien
Monaco
Mongolei
Montenegro
Montserrat
Mosambik
Myanmar
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Neukaledonien
Neuseeland
Nicaragua
Niederlande
Niederländisch Ostindien
Niederländische Antillen
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
Nordirland
Nordkorea
Nördliche Marianen
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Oman
Österreich
Pakistan
Palästina
Palau
Panama
Papua-Neuguinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippinen
Polen
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Réunion
Ruanda
Rumänien
Russland
Saarland
Saint-Martin
Salomon-Inseln
Sambia
Samoa
San Marino
Sansibar
Sao Tome und Principe
Saudi-Arabien
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Senegal
Serbien
Serbien und Montenegro
Seychellen
Sierra Leone
Simbabwe
Singapur
Sint Maarten
Slowakei
Slowenien
Somalia
Spanien
Sri Lanka
St. Kitts und Nevis
St. Lucia
St. Vincent und die Grenadinen
Südafrika
Sudan
Südkorea
Südsudan
Suriname
Swasiland
Syrien
Tadschikistan
Tahiti
Tansania
Thailand
Tibet
Timor-Leste
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad und Tobago
Tschad
Tschechien
Tunesien
Türkei
Turkmenistan
Turks- und Caicosinseln
Tuvalu
UdSSR
Uganda
Ukraine
Ungarn
Uruguay
Usbekistan
Vanuatu
Vatikanstadt
Venezuela
Vereinigte Arabische Emirate
Vereinigte Staaten
Vereinigtes Königreich
Vietnam
Volksrepublik Kongo
Wales
Weihnachtsinsel
Westsahara
Zaire
Zentralafrikanische Republik
Zypern
Art wählen
1.Liga
2.Liga
3.Liga
4.Liga
5.Liga
Nationaler Vereinspokal
Nationalmannschaft
Freundschaftsspiele
Uruguay
1:4
Deutschland
Premier League
20.Spieltag
Crystal Palace
1:0
Leeds United
Nottm Forest
1:1
FC Wimbledon
LaLiga
15.Spieltag
Saragossa
0:2
Dep. La Coruna
Celta Vigo
0:1
CD Teneriffa
Athletic Bilbao
1:4
FC Valencia
Español
2:0
Albacete
FC Cádiz
2:3
Sporting Gijón
Real Oviedo
3:0
Real Burgos
Rayo Vallecano
3:3
FC Barcelona
CA Osasuna
2:0
Real Sociedad
Atlético Madrid
0:1
CD Logroñés
PTT Telecomp.
16.Spieltag
FC Utrecht
1:1
Cambuur L.
Go Ahead Eagles
2:0
Roda JC
PSV Eindhoven
1:0
Vitesse Arnheim
Sparta R.
0:2
FC Volendam
FC Groningen
2:1
MVV Maastricht
Willem II
0:2
Feyenoord
Süper Lig
15.Spieltag
Bakirköyspor
2:1
Bursaspor
Gaziantepspor
1:2
Trabzonspor
Kayserispor
0:3
Fenerbahce
Sariyer
4:1
Aydinspor
Genclerbirligi
0:0
Besiktas
Konyaspor
2:2
Altay SK
Karsiyaka
0:4
Kocaelispor
Galatasaray
3:0
Ankaragücü
A' Ethniki
14.Spieltag
Doxa Dramas
2:2
Skoda Xanthi
OFI Kreta
3:0
Pierikos
PAOK Saloniki
0:0
Olymp. Piräus
PAS Korinthos
1:1
Iraklis
Athinaikos
0:1
Ionikos Nikeas
Panachaiki
1:0
AE Larisa
Apollon Athen
3:0
Edessaikos
Eerste klasse
17.Spieltag
Cercle Brügge
1:1
KSC Lokeren
Germinal Ekeren
0:0
Stand. Lüttich
Tweede Klasse
15.Spieltag
KFC Turnhout
1:1
KTH Diest
Exc. Mouscron
3:1
VV St. Truiden
KRC Harelbeke
3:2
KV Oostende
LL Niederrhein-Gr. 2
17.Spieltag
SV Vrasselt
2:2
VfL Rhede
Lobbericher SC
1:0
VfB Kleve
GSV Moers
1:0
Olympia Bocholt
SC 08 Schiefbahn
2:0
TuS Borth
SV Straelen
2:1
SC Bocholt 1926
Egypt Cup
1.Runde
Baladiya
4:0
Duty Free Shops
Serie B
16.Spieltag
Calcio Monza
2:1
Ascoli
Cremonese
1:1
Lucchese
Calcio Padova
0:0
Reggiana
Andria
2:0
Taranto
AC Pisa
2:0
Ternana
Lecce
1:0
AC Venezia 1907
Verona
2:1
Piacenza
Cesena
1:1
SPAL
Modena
1:0
FC Bologna
Cosenza
2:0
Bari
Serie C1 - A
Massese
0:0
Vis Pesaro
Vicenza
2:0
Chievo Verona
Pro Sesto
2:0
Carrarese
Ravenna
2:1
FC Empoli
Carpi
0:0
Spezia
Sambenedettese
0:0
Como
SC Leffe
1:0
AC Siena
Triestina
3:1
Palazzolo
Serie C1 - B
Casertana
1:1
Reggina
Siracusa
1:1
Barletta CS
Ischia
2:0
Giarre
Acireale
2:1
Chieti
AS Lodigiani
3:0
Catania Calcio
Avellino
0:3
Perugia
Palermo
3:1
Nola
Casarano
2:0
Messina
Potenza SC
0:0
Salernitana
First Division
21.Spieltag
Newcastle Utd.
1:1
FC Millwall
Second Division
FC Blackpool
1:1
FC Fulham
2ª División
15.Spieltag
Sestao
3:1
Palamós CF
Castellón
0:1
CP Mérida
RCD Mallorca
0:0
Valladolid
CD Lugo
1:0
Bilbao B
Real Madrid B
0:0
Rac. Santander
CD Badajoz
0:0
FC Villarreal
Atlco. Marbella
1:3
Betis Sevilla
SD Compostela
4:1
Barcelona B
UE Figueres
1:1
SD Eibar
Eerste Divisie
18.Spieltag
ADO Den Haag
3:3
Eindhoven
Excelsior
1:2
NEC Nijmegen
Telstar
1:3
Haarlem
Liga Portugal
16.Spieltag
SC Braga
3:0
Salgueiros
FC Porto
0:0
Beira-Mar
GD Chaves
1:1
Vit. Guimarães
Sporting
3:0
Belenenses
Espinho
1:0
FC Tirsense
Farense
2:0
Paços Ferreira
Gil Vicente
0:1
Famalicão
Boavista Porto
2:1
CS Marítimo
Serie C2 - A
14.Spieltag
Fiorenzuola
0:0
Olbia
Suzzara
0:0
Solbiatese Arno Calcio
Novara Calcio
1:1
Centese
Tempio
1:1
Giorgione
CPR Ospitaletto
0:1
AVC Vogherese
AC Trento
0:0
Casale
FC Pavia
2:0
Lecco
Varese
0:0
Mantova
Pergocrema
2:1
Valle d'Aosta
Serie C2 - B
Avezzano
0:1
Montevarchi
Gualdo
1:1
Baracca Lugo
Cecina
1:0
Prato
Ponsacco
2:0
Fano
Cerveteri
0:0
Rimini
Pistoiese
2:0
Poggibonsi
Civitanovese
0:0
Castel di Sangr
Viareggio
2:2
Vastese
Francavilla
1:1
Pontedera
Serie C2 - C
Astrea
1:0
Matera
Molfetta Sport
1:1
Licata
Bisceglie
3:1
Sora
Monopoli
0:1
FC Turris 1944
Catanzaro
5:3
SS Leonzio 1909
Savoia
0:2
Sangiuseppese
Formia
2:0
Akragas
Vigor Trani
1:0
Altamura
Juve Stabia
2:0
Vigor Lamezia
Oberliga Nord
17.Spieltag
SV Lurup
2:3
VfL Herzlake
TSV Havelse
3:4
Kickers Emden
E. Nordhorn
0:0
Holstein Kiel
Oberliga Westfalen
20.Spieltag
Spfr. Siegen
2:2
SpVg Brakel
Erkenschwick
2:2
FC Gütersloh
Oberliga Südwest (- 93/94)
13.Spieltag
Saarbrücken II
1:1
SF Eisbachtal
Datum wählen
Was passiert heute
Spieler-Geburtstage
Jorginho
Geburtsdatum:
20.12.1991
Position:
Defensives Mittelfeld
Marktwert:
15,00 Mio. €
FC Arsenal
Alter:
1 Jahr
Trainer-Geburtstage
Martín Demichelis
Geburtsdatum:
20.12.1980
Funktion:
Trainer
CA River Plate
Alter:
12 Jahre