Begegnungen 09.09.1992

Gruppe 1 Schweiz Schweiz 3:1 Schottland Schottland
Gruppe 2 Norwegen Norwegen 10:0 San Marino San Marino
Gruppe 6 Bulgarien Bulgarien 2:0 Frankreich Frankreich
  Finnland Finnland 0:1 Schweden Schweden
Gruppe 5 Luxemburg Luxemburg 0:3 Ungarn Ungarn
Gruppe 3
Nordirland Nordirland 3:0 Albanien Albanien
  Irland Irland 4:0 Lettland Lettland
Gruppe 4
Wales Wales 6:0 Färöer Färöer
Dänemark Dänemark 1:2 Deutschland Deutschland
 
Spanien Spanien 1:0 England England
  Niederlande Niederlande 2:3 Italien Italien
 
Polen Polen 1:1 Israel Israel
11.Spieltag
LASK LASK 1:3 Red Bull Salzburg RB Salzburg
 
Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 3:3 FC Linz FC Linz
 
Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker Mödling 3:0 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
 
Austria Wien FK Austria Wien 2:2 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker
3.Spieltag Shinnik Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:0 Tekstilshchik Kamyshin Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
  Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 3:2 FK Tyumen Tyumen
  Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 2:0 Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
  Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar (-2018) 0:0 Ural Ekaterinburg Ural
Gruppe 1 Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:3 n.V. Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
  Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2:1 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
  Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2:1 n.V. Yokohama Flügels (-1998) Yokohama Flüg.
  Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1:0 JEF United Chiba JEF Utd. Chiba
  Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 4:3 n.V. Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
11.Spieltag Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1:1 Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vort.
  H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 0:3 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
  Honda FC Honda FC 2:0 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
  Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2:0 NKK SC (-1994) NKK SC
  FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1:0 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
  Toho Titanium Toho Titanium SC 0:2 Seino Transportation (-1997) Seino Transp.
  Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 4:2 Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
  Cosmo Yokkaichi Cosmo Oil Yokkaichi (-1996) 4:0 Tanabe Mitsubishi Pharmaceutical SC Tanabe SC
  Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 0:3 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
  Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 3:0 Osaka Gas FC Osaka Gas
  FC Puch FC Puch 3:1 SV Spittal/Drau Spittal/Drau
  Kremser SC Kremser SC 1:0 First Vienna FC Vienna
 
SV Ried SV Ried 4:0 SV Stockerau Stockerau
  DSV Leoben DSV Leoben 2:0 Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902
 
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2:1 Favoritner AC FavAC
5.Spieltag FAC Floridsdorfer AC 0:3 FC Stadlau FC Stadlau
  Ybbs ASK Ybbs 0:2 SR Donaufeld SR Donaufeld
  SV Sigleß SV Sigleß 4:1 SV Schwechat SV Schwechat
  Wienerfeld SV Wienerfeld 2:3 1. Wiener Neustädter SC (- 2009) Wr. Neustadt
  Zwettl SC Zwettl 5:1 ASK Baumgarten Baumgarten
6.Spieltag FSV Gevelsberg FSV Gevelsberg 2:2 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
  Beckumer SV Beckumer SV 1:1 SpVgg Marl SpVgg Marl
8.Spieltag Wormatia Worms VfR Wormatia Worms 0:1 FC 08 Homburg II FC Homburg II

Datum wählen

Was passiert heute

Spieler-Geburtstage

  • Luka Modric
    Geburtsdatum: 09.09.1985  Kroatien
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 10,00 Mio. €
    Real Madrid
    Alter: 7 Jahre

Trainer-Geburtstage

Transfers

  • Florian Fegg
    Alter: 11 Jahre  k. A.
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    FC Puch Jugend
     
    USV Hallwang Jugend
  • Volodymyr Bogach
    Alter: 20 Jahre  Ukraine
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Yavir-Sumy Sumy
     
    Agrotekhservice Sumy
  • Josef Schleindl
    Alter: 12 Jahre  Österreich
    Position: Abwehr
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    FC Edt Jugend
     
    UFC Salzburg-Danubia Jugend
  • Danny Hill
    Alter: 17 Jahre  England
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: -
    Tottenham Hotspur U18
     
    Tottenham Hotspur