Begegnungen 28.03.1992

30.Spieltag
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2:0 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
 
Bayern München FC Bayern München 1:3 1.FC Nürnberg 1.FC Nürnberg
 
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 3:2 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
 
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1:0 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
 
Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2:2 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
 
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 2:2 Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttg. Kickers
 
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 1:0 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
36.Spieltag FC Wimbledon FC Wimbledon 1:3 FC Arsenal FC Arsenal
 
Manchester City Manchester City 0:0 FC Chelsea FC Chelsea
 
Aston Villa Aston Villa 1:0 Norwich City Norwich City
  Notts County Notts County 2:3 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
 
Leeds United Leeds United 0:0 West Ham United West Ham Utd.
  Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 3:0 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff. Wed.
 
QPR Queens Park Rangers 0:0 Manchester United Manchester Utd.
 
Tottenham Tottenham Hotspur 4:3 Coventry City Coventry City
  Sheff Utd Sheffield United 2:0 FC Liverpool FC Liverpool
28.Spieltag CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 0:0 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
  RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1:0 FC Sevilla FC Sevilla
  Albacete Albacete Balompié 1:3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
26.Spieltag
AS Rom AS Rom 1:1 Milan AC Milan
33.Spieltag
Ol. Marseille Olympique Marseille 2:0 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
  FC Metz FC Metz 0:0 FC Stade Rennes Stade Rennes
  AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 1:0 Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC
  FC Toulouse FC Toulouse 1:0 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
  SM Caen SM Caen 3:3 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
  FC Nantes FC Nantes 0:0 AS Nancy-Lorraine AS Nancy
  AS St.-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 2:0 AS Cannes AS Cannes
  Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 0:1 FC Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
  FC Sochaux FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 2:0 Sporting Club de Toulon et du Var SC Toulon Var
23.Spieltag
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3:2 Fenerbahce Istanbul Fenerbahce
  Sariyer Sariyer 1:0 Bakirköyspor Bakirköyspor
26.Spieltag Iraklis Iraklis Thessaloniki 0:3 AEK Athen AEK Athen
  Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Athen 3:1 Panachaiki GE Panachaiki
27.Spieltag
KAA Gent KAA Gent 1:1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
 
Stand. Lüttich Standard Lüttich 0:0 Cercle Brügge Cercle Brügge
 
FC Brügge FC Brügge 3:1 KSC Lokeren (- 2020) KSC Lokeren
 
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 7:3 KSV Waregem (- 2001) KSV Waregem
  Lierse SK Lierse SK (- 2018) 5:1 Germinal Ekeren Germinal Ekeren
 
Royal Antwerpen Royal Antwerpen FC 2:1 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
19.Spieltag Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC 1:3 Vác FC Vác
  ETO FC Győr ETO FC Győr 2:0 Újpesti TE Újpest
  Honvéd FC Kispest–Honvéd FC 3:1 Tatabányai SC Tatabánya
  Vasas SC Vasas SC 2:2 Diósgyőri FC Diósgyőr
  Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszegi TE FC 1:1 VLS Veszprém VLS Veszprém
  LFC Haladás Lombard FC Haladás 1:1 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
  Videoton FC Videoton FC 1:3 MTK Hungária FC MTK Hungária
21.Spieltag SV Chemie Döbern SV Chemie Döbern 0:0 SpVgg Blau Weiß 90 Vetschau BW Vetschau
  Oranienburg Oranienburger FC Eintracht 3:1 FC Victoria 91 Frankfurt (Oder) II FCV 91 FFO II
  FSVW FüWa Wacker Fürstenwalde 3:2 FC Stahl Brandenburg II S. Brandenb. II
  ESV Lok Cottbus ESV Lok Cottbus 1:1 RW Elsterwerda FCRWE
  SG Müncheberg SG Müncheberg 2:2 TSG Lübbenau 63 TSG Lübbenau
  Brandenburg. SC Brandenburger SC Süd 0:0 FSV Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
  SV Stahl 90 SV Stahl 90 Finow 2:2 Aufbau Eisenhüttenstadt SG Aufbau
1.Spieltag Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 3:1 Yukong Elephants Yukong Elephants
  POSCO Atoms POSCO Atoms 0:0 Daewoo Royals Daewoo Royals
  LG Cheetahs LG Cheetahs 0:0 Ilhwa Chunma FC Ilhwa Chunma FC
Achtelfinale
Austria Wien FK Austria Wien 2:1 VSE St. Pölten VSE St. Pölten
  Admira/Wacker FC Admira/Wacker 3:0 SK Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
33.Spieltag BVV BVV Den Bosch 3:2 SBV Haarlem Haarlem
  Cambuur L. Cambuur-Leeuwarden bvo 1:3 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
  FC Wageningen FC Wageningen 0:1 FC Zwolle FC Zwolle
  VCV Zeeland VCV Zeeland 0:2 SV TOP Oss TOP
  NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2:3 SC Heracles '74 Heracles
  Telstar SC Telstar 3:1 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles
  RBC RBC 1:0 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
  Emmen SBV Emmen 0:0 SC Veendam SC Veendam
18.Spieltag Zwettl SC Zwettl 0:2 SK Slovan HAC Slovan HAC
  Gols SV Gols 1:1 SV Schwechat SV Schwechat
  Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 4:2 1. SV Wiener Neudorf Wr. Neudorf
  ÖMV Stadlau FC ÖMV Stadlau 4:0 EPSV Gmünd (- 2001) EPSV Gmünd
  Ybbs ASK Pegasus Ybbs 0:0 ASK Baumgarten (-2014) Baumgarten
  SV Sigleß SV Sigleß 1:1 SV Horn SV Horn
16.Spieltag FC Salzburg FC Salzburg (- 1996) 5:1 SPG Fügen/Uderns Fügen/Uderns
  FC Vils FC Vils 1:3 SPG Wörgl/Itter Wörgl/Itter
  Mayrhofen SVG Mayrhofen 1:2 SV Haiming/Ötztal Haiming/Ötztal
  Imst SC Imst 1:1 SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck
  Axams SV Axams (-2019) 0:1 SV Rattenberg Rattenberg
  Zell/Ziller SK Zell/Ziller 0:0 SK Ebbs Ebbs
  IAC/Rum SPG IAC/Rum 4:0 SC Schwaz Schwaz
  Innsbruck 1915 FC Wacker Innsbruck (1915) (- 1999) 9:1 TSV Fulpmes Fulpmes
26.Spieltag SpVgg Plattling SpVgg Plattling 1:2 SpVgg SV Weiden SpVgg Weiden
 
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 2:2 VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
 
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 0:3 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
 
SV Meppen SV Meppen 0:1 Bayer 05 Uerdingen Bayer 05
 
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 3:1 BSV Stahl 1950 Brandenburg BSV Stahl 1950
  FC Remscheid FC Remscheid 2:0 SV Blau-Weiß Berlin BW Berlin
  SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 2:0 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
  Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:0 1.FC Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
 
Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 3:1 TSV 1860 München 1860 München
  VfB Leipzig VfB Leipzig (- 2004) 0:0 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 2:1 1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05
28.Spieltag Göttingen 05 1.SC Göttingen 05 3:1 TSV Osterholz-Tenever OT Bremen
29.Spieltag
1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg 3:4 FC Anhalt Dessau Anhalt Dessau
27.Spieltag Füchse Berlin Reinickendorfer Füchse 2:1 Tennis Borussia Berlin TeBe Berlin
  FC Stahl Hennig. FC Stahl Hennigsdorf 1:1 FC Schwedt 02 FC Schwedt 02
  SG Egelsbach SG Egelsbach 3:1 SG 01 Hoechst SG 01 Hoechst
  Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg 3:0 SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt RW Frankfurt
23.Spieltag Viktoria Köln SC Viktoria Köln (- 1994) 2:1 Rheydter SV Rheydter SV
  FV Bad Honnef FV Bad Honnef 0:0 SC Brück (1930 - 1994) SC Brück
  1.FC Bocholt 1.FC Bocholt 0:2 Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 Hamborn 07
  VfB Homberg VfB Homberg 0:2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen II Leverkusen II
  TuS Langerwehe TuS 08 Langerwehe 2:1 1.FC Viersen 1.FC Viersen
  Pr. Krefeld Preußen Krefeld 0:2 Wuppertaler SV Borussia Wuppertaler SV
  SC Jülich 1910 SC Jülich 1910 2:1 Alemannia Aachen Alem. Aachen
 
RW Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1 Schwarz-Weiß Essen SW Essen
28.Spieltag Saarwellingen FSV Saarwellingen 0:4 VfR Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
  SVV Herxheim SV Viktoria Herxheim 1:0 SV 1920 Geinsheim SV Geinsheim
  SF Eisbachtal Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1:0 Borussia Neunkirchen B. Neunkirchen
  VfB Wissen VfB Wissen 0:0 SV Südwest Ludwigshafen SV Südwest
  TuS Mayen TuS Mayen 2:2 FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
  FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens 1:1 SV Eintracht Trier 05 Eintracht Trier
  SV Edenkoben SV Edenkoben 3:0 VfL Hamm/Sieg Hamm/Sieg

Datum wählen

Was passiert heute

Spieler-Geburtstage

Trainer-Geburtstage