Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Begegnungen 25.09.1991

Achtelfinale SC 08 Bamberg SC 08 Bamberg 0:1 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
 
Viktoria Köln FC Viktoria Köln 1:2 n.V. Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttg. Kickers
  Freiburger FC Freiburger FC 1:6 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
Gruppe 1 Island Island 2:0 Spanien Spanien
Gruppe 3 UdSSR Sowjetunion 2:2 Ungarn Ungarn
Gruppe 4 Färöer Färöer 0:4 Dänemark Dänemark
1.Runde Adana Polisgücü Adana Polisgücü 3:1 Aksarayspor Aksarayspor
  Petrolofisi Petrolofisi 3:2 n.V. Inegölspor Inegölspor
  Merzifonspor Merzifonspor 2:1 n.V. Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
  Ayvalikgücü Bld Ayvalikgücü Belediye Spor 1:0 Altinordu FK Altinordu
  Bulancakspor Bulancakspor 4:3 Artvin Hopaspor Artvin Hopaspor
  Cubuk Spor 1959 Cubuk Spor 1959 1:0 Yozgatspor Tic. AS Yozgatspor AS
  Göztepe Göztepe 3:1 Izmirspor Izmirspor
  Kücükcekmece Kücükcekmecespor 1:4 Zeytinburnuspor Zeytinburnuspor
  Marmaris GSK Marmaris Genclik Spor 3:1 Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli Bld.
  Siirtspor Siirtspor 4:3 Musspor Musspor
  Turan Spor Turan Spor 2:1 Türk Telekomspor Türk Telekom
  Bucaspor Bucaspor 2:3 Karsiyaka Karsiyaka
  Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor 0:2 Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
  C. Dardanel Canakkale Dardanel SK 4:2 Sönmez Filamentspor S. Filamentspor
  Diyarbakirspor Diyarbakirspor 5:1 Vanspor Vanspor
  Ispartaspor Ispartaspor 2:1 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
  Lüleburgazspor Lüleburgazspor 2:1 Silivrispor Silivrispor
  Kirikkalespor MKE Kirikkalespor 1:2 Beypazari Belediyespor Beypazari Bld
  Sökespor Sökespor 3:1 Muglaspor Muglaspor
  Y. Salihlispor Yeni Salihlispor 4:3 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
  Bartinspor Bartinspor 2:1 Yüce Spor Yüce Spor
  Bergama Bld Bergama Belediyespor 0:1 Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
  C. Rizespor Caykur Rizespor 6:1 Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor
  Gaziosmanpasa Gaziosmanpasa 5:1 n.V. Fatih Karagümrük Karagümrük
 
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 4:3 n.V. Eyüpspor Eyüpspor
  Malatyaspor Malatyaspor 1:2 Elazigspor Elazigspor
  M.Kemalpasaspor Mustafakemalpasaspor 2:0 Mudanyaspor Mudanyaspor
  Tarsus IY Tarsus Idman Yurdu 3:1 Hatayspor Hatayspor
  Bafraspor Bafraspor 4:1 Ünyespor Ünyespor
  Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 2:1 Galata Spor Kulübü Galata SK
  Adana GB Adana Genclerbirligi 3:2 Iskenderunspor Iskenderunspor
  Bozüyükspor Bozüyükspor 1:2 Keciörengücü Keciörengücü
  Cengelköy Cengelköy SK 4:0 Erdemirspor Erdemirspor
  B. Gönenspor Balikesir Gönenspor 3:1 Üsküdar Anadolu SK Üsküdar Anadolu
  K. Erciyesspor Kayseri Erciyesspor 6:1 Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmaras
  Mardinspor Mardinspor 1:0 Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor
  Ödemis Spor Ödemis Spor 0:1 TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor Tavsanli Linyit
  Tirespor Tirespor 1:0 Seydisehir Eti Alüminyumspor Seydisehir Eti
  72 Batmanspor 72 Batmanspor 1:2 Erzincanspor Erzincanspor
11.Spieltag
Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2:2 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshoppers
9.Spieltag FC Groningen FC Groningen 1:2 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC
  MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 2:1 Vitesse Arnheim Vitesse Arnheim
  Twente Enschede FC Twente Enschede 1:0 Willem II Tilburg Willem II
 
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 1:0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
  RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3:3 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
  Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2:2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
 
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 5:0 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
34.Spieltag Jeju Utd. Jeju United 1:2 Busan IPark Busan IPark
  FC Seoul FC Seoul 1:2 Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
  Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1:2 Seongnam FC Seongnam FC
10.Spieltag NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 4:0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
  Excelsior SBV Excelsior Rotterdam 1:4 NAC Breda NAC Breda
  FC Wageningen FC Wageningen 3:1 SC Veendam Veendam
  Vlissingen VC Vlissingen 2:2 SC Telstar Telstar
  FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 0:0 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
  SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 1:0 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles
  RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 1:1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
  AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4:0 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
  FC Emmen FC Emmen 3:3 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
  Haarlem FC Haarlem (aufgel.) 0:2 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
1.Spieltag FC Porto FC Porto 0:0 Sporting Lissabon Sporting
Bulgarien Bulgarien 2:1 Italien Italien
  Norwegen Norwegen 2:3 Tschechoslowakei ČSSR
3.Spieltag Greifswalder SC Greifswalder SC 4:3 Preussen Eberswalde Pr. Eberswalde

Datum wählen

Spieler-Geburtstage

Trainer-Geburtstage