Home
Wettbewerbe
Eigene Videos
Externe Videos
Forum
Intern
Anmelden
Begegnungen 26.05.1991
Land wählen
Afghanistan
Ägypten
Albanien
Algerien
Amerikanisch-Samoa
Amerikanische Jungferninseln
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua und Barbuda
Äquatorialguinea
Argentinien
Armenien
Aruba
Aserbaidschan
Äthiopien
Australien
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesch
Barbados
Belarus
Belgien
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivien
Bonaire
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Botsuana
Brasilien
Britisch-Indien
Britische Jungferninseln
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgarien
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cayman-Inseln
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Cookinseln
Costa Rica
CSSR
Curacao
Dänemark
DDR
Deutschland
Dominica
Dominikanische Republik
DR Kongo
Dschibuti
Ecuador
El Salvador
Elfenbeinküste
England
Eritrea
Estland
Eswatini
Falklandinseln
Färöer
Fidschi
Finnland
Frankreich
Französisch-Guayana
Gabun
Gambia
Georgien
Ghana
Gibraltar
Grenada
Griechenland
Grönland
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hongkong
Indien
Indonesien
Irak
Iran
Irland
Island
Isle of Man
Israel
Italien
Jamaika
Japan
Jemen
Jersey
Jordanien
Jugoslawien (Bundesrepublik)
Jugoslawien (SFR)
Kambodscha
Kamerun
Kanada
Kap Verde
Kasachstan
Katar
Kenia
Kirgisistan
Kiribati
Kolumbien
Komoren
Kongo
Kosovo
Krim
Kroatien
Kuba
Kuwait
Laos
Lesotho
Lettland
Libanon
Liberia
Libyen
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxemburg
Macau
Madagaskar
Malawi
Malaysia
Malediven
Mali
Malta
Marokko
Marshallinseln
Martinique
Mauretanien
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mazedonien
Mexiko
Mikronesien
Moldawien
Monaco
Mongolei
Montenegro
Montserrat
Mosambik
Myanmar
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Neukaledonien
Neuseeland
Nicaragua
Niederlande
Niederländisch Ostindien
Niederländische Antillen
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
Nordirland
Nordkorea
Nördliche Marianen
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Oman
Österreich
Pakistan
Palästina
Palau
Panama
Papua-Neuguinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippinen
Polen
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Réunion
Ruanda
Rumänien
Russland
Saarland
Saint-Martin
Salomon-Inseln
Sambia
Samoa
San Marino
Sansibar
Sao Tome und Principe
Saudi-Arabien
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Senegal
Serbien
Serbien und Montenegro
Seychellen
Sierra Leone
Simbabwe
Singapur
Sint Maarten
Slowakei
Slowenien
Somalia
Spanien
Sri Lanka
St. Kitts und Nevis
St. Lucia
St. Vincent und die Grenadinen
Südafrika
Sudan
Südkorea
Südsudan
Suriname
Swasiland
Syrien
Tadschikistan
Tahiti
Tansania
Thailand
Tibet
Timor-Leste
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad und Tobago
Tschad
Tschechien
Tunesien
Türkei
Turkmenistan
Turks- und Caicosinseln
Tuvalu
UdSSR
Uganda
Ukraine
Ungarn
Uruguay
Usbekistan
Vanuatu
Vatikanstadt
Venezuela
Vereinigte Arabische Emirate
Vereinigte Staaten
Vereinigtes Königreich
Vietnam
Volksrepublik Kongo
Wales
Weihnachtsinsel
Westsahara
Zaire
Zentralafrikanische Republik
Zypern
Art wählen
1.Liga
2.Liga
3.Liga
4.Liga
5.Liga
Nationaler Supercup
Nationalmannschaft
Playoff/Relegation
Nationalmannschaft Quali
Unterklassiger Vereinspokal
EM-Qualifikation
Gruppe 1
Albanien
1:0
Island
LaLiga
36.Spieltag
CD Logroñés
0:2
FC Barcelona
Español
0:1
CA Osasuna
Real Oviedo
3:0
Atlético Madrid
FC Cádiz
2:1
FC Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
1:1
CD Teneriffa
Saragossa
2:2
RCD Mallorca
Valladolid
1:0
Real Burgos
Real Sociedad
1:1
Castellón
Serie A
34.Spieltag
Lazio Rom
3:3
Sampdoria
Lecce
0:2
Inter Mailand
AC Pisa
0:1
AS Rom
Milan
0:0
AC Parma
Cagliari Calcio
1:1
Bari
Napoli
3:2
FC Bologna
Cesena
0:4
Florenz
Torino
0:0
Atalanta
Genoa
2:0
Juventus Turin
PTT Telecomp.
22.Spieltag
FC Volendam
0:3
Ajax Amsterdam
32.Spieltag
RKC Waalwijk
2:0
Willem II
SC Heerenveen
1:2
Fortuna Sittard
FC Den Haag
1:1
SVV
Feyenoord
0:0
FC Utrecht
PSV Eindhoven
3:1
Twente Enschede
A' Ethniki
33.Spieltag
PAOK Saloniki
2:3
APO Levadiakos
AEK Athen
4:0
Iraklis
Aris Saloniki
2:0
Panachaiki
PAS Giannina
0:3
AE Larisa
Panionios
1:1
Panathinaikos
Apollon Athen
2:1
Athinaikos
Ionikos Nikeas
2:0
Panserraikos
OFI Kreta
0:2
Doxa Dramas
AO Xanthi
1:0
Olymp. Piräus
Eerste klasse
34.Spieltag
R Charleroi SC
4:2
VAC Beerschot
KV Kortrijk
3:0
Cercle Brügge
FC Brügge
2:0
KSV Waregem
KAA Gent
0:1
Royal Antwerpen
Lierse SK
2:1
RWD Molenbeek
RC Lüttich
2:1
VV St. Truiden
Germinal Ekeren
0:0
KV Mechelen
KRC Genk
0:3
Stand. Lüttich
RSC Anderlecht
0:1
KSC Lokeren
Superliga
13.Spieltag
Aarhus GF
3:2
Ikast FS
Lyngby BK
2:0
Aalborg BK
Silkeborg IF
1:1
BK Frem
Odense BK
4:2
Vejle BK
Bröndby IF
1:0
B1903
Veikkausliiga
9.Spieltag
Mikkelin
3:1
HJK Helsinki
FC Kuusysi
0:2
Reipas Lahti
RoPS
3:0
FF Jaro
OTP
2:0
KuPS
FC Haka
3:1
Ilves
PPT
0:0
TPS
NB I.
27.Spieltag
Volán SC
1:1
Ferencváros
LL Niederrhein-Gr. 2
33.Spieltag
Giesenkirchen
1:1
TuS Borth
SV Schwafheim
3:0
TuB Bocholt
VfB Kleve
1:2
Dülkener FC
B. Uerdingen III
3:0
SV Vrasselt
SV Lintfort
5:1
SV Straelen
Lobbericher SC
5:1
Viktoria Goch
SC Bocholt 1926
7:1
TuS Xanten
GSV Moers
0:0
SC Kleve 63
2. Division
34.Spieltag
SV Spittal/Drau
4:2
SR Donaufeld
Cumhurbaskanligi
Finale
Besiktas
0:1
Galatasaray
EFL Trophy
Birmingham City
3:2
Tranmere Rovers
Serie B
35.Spieltag
Brescia Calcio
0:0
Cremonese
Triestina
2:1
Salernitana
Ascoli
2:0
Lucchese
Foggia
1:0
Taranto
Modena
0:0
Delfino Pescara
Hellas Verona
2:0
Udinese Calcio
Avellino
1:0
Ancona
Cosenza
2:1
Reggiana
Messina
3:0
Barletta CS
Calcio Padova
3:1
Reggina
Serie C1 - A
32.Spieltag
Pro Sesto
1:0
Varese
Chievo Verona
0:0
Fano
AC Trento
1:2
Vicenza
FC Pavia
4:2
Mantova
FC Empoli
1:1
Baracca Lugo
Carpi
0:0
Calcio Monza
AC Venezia 1907
0:0
Carrarese
Spezia
1:1
Piacenza
Como
2:1
Casale
Serie C1 - B
Andria
2:2
Siracusa
Casarano
0:0
Catania Calcio
Monopoli
2:2
SEF Torres 1903
Arezzo
0:0
Catanzaro
Giarre
1:0
Battipagliese
Ternana
1:1
Palermo
Licata
3:0
Camp. Puteolana
Nola
1:0
Perugia
AC Siena
0:0
Casertana
2ª División
36.Spieltag
UE Figueres
3:2
UD Salamanca
Real Avilés
3:3
Palamós CF
Orihuela Dep.
3:2
Deportivo Xerez
CE Sabadell
3:0
Celta Vigo
Albacete
3:1
SD Eibar
CD Málaga
1:0
Sestao
Rayo Vallecano
1:2
FC Elche
Bilbao Athletic
0:1
UD Levante
Tippeligaen
6.Spieltag
Strømsgodset
1:3
Start
Brann
0:0
Sogndal
Viking
3:2
Molde FK
Rosenborg
0:0
Kongsvinger
Tromsø
1:1
Lyn
Lillestrøm
1:0
Fyllingen
Caribbean Cup
Gruppe A
Jamaika
3:2
Cayman-Inseln
UNCAF Nations Cup 1991
Gruppe 1
Costa Rica
2:0
Honduras
El Salvador
0:0
Guatemala
Regionalliga Ost
27.Spieltag
Slovan HAC
1:2
Wr. Neustadt
Floridsdorfer AC
0:0
SV Schwechat
Regionalliga West
23.Spieltag
A. Lustenau
2:0
Hohenems
Axams
0:1
ESV Saalfelden
Hall
0:4
Kundl
Burgenlandliga
27.Spieltag
Schlaining
4:0
ASKÖ Hirm
Halbturn
2:0
SC/ESV Parndorf
Purbach
0:2
Baumgarten
SV Rohrbach
1:2
SV Mattersburg
1.DDR-Liga Staffel A
30.Spieltag
SV Stahl Hennig.
3:1
BSV Rotation
Union Berlin
0:0
RW Prenzlau
PSV Schwerin
3:3
BSG Bergmann-B.
FSV Brieske/Se.
2:2
Bischofswerda
Greifswalder SC
2:0
Motor Stralsund
Post NB
1:0
SV Hafen Rostock
BSG Motor E.
1:2
BSG Aktivist
SV Chemie 1990
1:0
Lok Stendal
1.DDR-Liga Staffel B
32.Spieltag
TSV Glück Auf T.
0:9
FSV Zwickau
1.Suhler SV
3:1
Anhalt Dessau
SV Stahl Riesa
0:0
Markkleeberg
W. Nordhausen
1:3
FSV Sömmerda
Bergbau SV Borna
2:2
FSV Wismut Gera
Chemnitzer SV
3:1
TSG Meißen
FC Wismut Aue
4:1
SV Motor Weimar
Olympia-Quali AFC
Gruppe D
Philippinen U23
1:7
Thailand U23
Südkorea U23
0:0
Malaysia U23
Bangladesch U23
2:4
Vietnam U23
Aufstiegsrunde 2. BL
Gruppe 1
1860 München
1:1
Hessen Kassel
1.FC Pforzheim
3:0
B. Neunkirchen
Gruppe 2
SC Verl
1:3
VfL Wolfsburg
Göttingen 05
2:0
TeBe Berlin
Ascenso a 2ª
Gruppe A
CD Lugo
0:3
Barcelona Prom.
Gruppe D
Rac. Santander
1:1
FC Getafe
Mittleres Playoff (- 1993)
12.Spieltag
Wiener SC
0:4
FC VOEST Linz
Lega Pro 2 - D
32.Spieltag
Kroton Calcio
1:1
Acireale
Sangiuseppese
2:0
Ischia
Savoia
2:1
Astrea
SS Leonzio 1909
4:0
Ostiamare
Potenza SC
3:1
Castel di Sangr
AS Lodigiani
1:0
Cavese
Formia
0:0
Celano
Vigor Lamezia
3:1
FC Turris 1944
Latina
3:2
Enna
Serie C2 - A
Ponsacco
1:0
Livorno
Massese
2:2
Viareggio
AS Gubbio
1:1
Montevarchi
Oltrepò
0:0
Pontedera
Derthona
0:0
Olbia
Tempio
1:1
Alessandria
Novara Calcio
1:2
Poggibonsi
Cecina
2:0
Cuneo
Prato
0:0
ASD Sarzanese
Serie C2 - B
Centese
1:0
Pergocrema
Saronno
2:1
AS Cittadella
Lecco
1:0
Ravenna
Pievigina
2:1
SC Leffe
Fiorenzuola
0:0
Solbiatese Arno Calcio
Palazzolo
2:2
Legnano AC
Suzzara
0:2
SPAL
Marzotto
1:0
CPR Ospitaletto
Virescit
2:0
Treviso
Serie C2 - C
Altamura
0:1
Rimini
Molfetta Sport
0:0
Francavilla
Chieti
2:2
Sambenedettese
Giulianova
3:1
Jesina
Vis Pesaro
2:1
Teramo
Bisceglie
1:0
Lanciano
Riccione
1:0
Vigor Trani
Civitanovese
1:0
Martina
Fasano
1:0
Vastese
Datum wählen
Was passiert heute
Spieler-Geburtstage
Juan Cuadrado
Geburtsdatum:
26.05.1988
Position:
Rechtes Mittelfeld
Marktwert:
1,50 Mio. €
Inter Mailand
Alter:
3 Jahre
Trainer-Geburtstage
Go Kuroda
Geburtsdatum:
26.05.1970
Funktion:
Trainer
Machida Zelvia
Alter:
21 Jahre