Transfermarkt

Begegnungen 11.05.1991

29.Spieltag Bayer 05 Bayer 05 Uerdingen 0:3 1.FC Köln 1.FC Köln
 
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 0:0 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
  Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 0:0 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
 
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 2:2 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
 
1.FC Nürnberg 1.FC Nürnberg 3:1 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
 
Bayern München FC Bayern München 2:0 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
33.Spieltag
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1:1 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
 
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 1:1 Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttg. Kickers
 
Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1:1 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
 
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 0:2 SV Waldhof Mannheim W. Mannheim
 
1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 1:1 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
38.Spieltag Sheffield Utd. Sheffield United 2:1 Norwich City Norwich City
 
Manchester City Manchester City 3:2 AFC Sunderland AFC Sunderland
 
Aston Villa Aston Villa 2:2 FC Chelsea FC Chelsea
 
FC Liverpool FC Liverpool 2:0 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham
 
Southampton FC Southampton 1:1 FC Wimbledon (- 2004) FC Wimbledon
  Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 4:3 Leeds United Leeds United
  Luton Town Luton Town 2:0 Derby County Derby County
 
FC Arsenal FC Arsenal 6:1 Coventry City Coventry City
 
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 3:0 Manchester United Manchester Utd.
 
QPR Queens Park Rangers 1:1 FC Everton FC Everton
34.Spieltag
FC Cádiz FC Cádiz 4:0 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
 
Real Madrid Real Madrid 4:1 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
  CD Logroñés CD Logroñés 1:2 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
32.Spieltag Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 0:2 FK Austria Wien Austria Wien
 
Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien 4:2 SV Casino Salzburg Casino Salzburg
31.Spieltag Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax 0:2 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshoppers
 
FC Luzern FC Luzern 0:0 Servette FC Servette FC
 
Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1:1 FC Sion FC Sion
 
FC Lugano FC Lugano 4:0 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
29.Spieltag
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 0:2 Besiktas JK Besiktas
32.Spieltag VV St. Truiden VV St. Truiden 5:2 Royal Antwerpen FC Royal Antwerpen
 
KAA Gent KAA Gent 5:1 KSC Lokeren (- 2020) KSC Lokeren
  Lierse SK Lierse SK (- 2018) 3:0 VAC Beerschot (- 1999) VAC Beerschot
  R Charleroi SC R Charleroi SC 2:0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
  RC Lüttich RC Lüttich 4:1 Cercle Brügge Cercle Brügge
 
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1:0 RWD Molenbeek (- 2002) RWD Molenbeek
25.Spieltag Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC 1:0 Szeged LC Szeged LC
  Volán SC Volán SC 1:0 VLS Veszprém VLS Veszprém
  Vasas SC Vasas SC 3:0 BFC Siófok BFC Siófok
  ETO FC Győr ETO FC Győr 0:0 Békéscsaba 1912 Elöre SE Békéscsaba
  Videoton-Waltham Videoton-Waltham FC 1:1 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
  Honvéd FC Kispest–Honvéd FC 1:0 Debreceni VSC Debrecen
8.Spieltag FC Bulle FC Bulle 4:1 SC Burgdorf SC Burgdorf
  FC Chur FC Chur (-1997) 0:1 AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
  FC Glarus FC Glarus 1:1 FC Grenchen (1906 - 2015) FC Grenchen
  FC Emmenbrücke FC Emmenbrücke 2:0 FC Montreux-Sports Montreux-Sports
  ES Malley ES Malley 0:0 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
  SC Kriens SC Kriens 2:1 CS Chênois CS Chênois
27.Spieltag G. Shebin Gomhoriat Shebin 2:1 Port Fouad SC Port Fouad SC
  Tersana Tersana FC 1:0 El Mareekh SC El Mareekh
8.Spieltag Ilhwa Chunma FC Ilhwa Chunma FC 0:2 Daewoo Royals Daewoo Royals
  POSCO Atoms POSCO Atoms 0:1 Yukong Elephants Yukong Elephants
  Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 3:2 LG Cheetahs LG Cheetahs
32.Spieltag FC Salzburg FC Salzburg (- 1996) 0:1 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
 
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 3:3 SR Donaufeld SR Donaufeld
  SV Spittal/Drau SV Spittal/Drau 0:0 SK Austria Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt
46.Spieltag
Newcastle Utd. Newcastle United 1:2 Hull City Hull City
 
FC Fulham FC Fulham 1:1 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
38.Spieltag FC Wageningen FC Wageningen 0:0 SC Eindhoven Eindhoven
  NAC NAC 6:4 SBV Haarlem Haarlem
  Vlissingen VC Vlissingen 0:2 VV Emmen Emmen
  Telstar SC Telstar 3:1 Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
  Heracles SC Heracles '74 1:0 Dordrecht'90 Dordrecht'90
  Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 0:0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
  De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 1:1 Cambuur-Leeuwarden bvo Cambuur L.
  AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4:1 FC Zwolle FC Zwolle
  VVV VVV 4:6 BVV BVV
  SC Veendam SC Veendam 0:3 RBC RBC
25.Spieltag H. Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 3:0 Hapoel Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva
  Beitar Tel Aviv Beitar Tel Aviv 0:1 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
  Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:1 Hapoel Tzafririm Holon Tzafririm Holon
  H. Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem (- 2019) 1:0 Hapoel Kfar Saba H. Kfar Saba
  M. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
  Bnei Yehuda Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 3:1 Beitar Jerusalem B. Jerusalem
  Bruck/L. ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha (- 2023) 3:1 ASK Pegasus Ybbs Ybbs
  Wr. Neustadt 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 3:0 Casino Baden AC Casino Baden
  SV Sigleß SV Sigleß 3:0 SC Red Star/Heimlich RedStar/Heimlich
  Oberwart SV Oberwart 3:0 EPSV Gmünd (- 2001) EPSV Gmünd
22.Spieltag SAK 1914 Salzburger AK 1914 2:2 USK Anif USK Anif
  Hohenems VfB Hohenems 3:1 SV Hall Hall
  Fügen SV Fügen 2:1 SV Axams (-2019) Axams
  FC Kufstein FC Kufstein 3:1 SCR Altach SCR Altach
  FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 0:1 SC Austria Lustenau A. Lustenau
  Leobendorf SV Leobendorf 4:2 SC Brunn/Gebirge Brunn/Geb.
  SV Horn SV Horn 1:0 ASK Marienthal Marienthal
  Waidhofen FC Waidhofen/Ybbs (-2011) 0:0 USV Oed/Zeillern Oed/Zeillern
  SC/ATSV Tulln SC/ATSV Tulln 0:0 SV Waidhofen/Thaya Waidhofen/T.
25.Spieltag ASKÖ Hirm ASKÖ Hirm 1:4 ASKÖ Klingenbach Klingenbach
  St. Margarethen SV St. Margarethen 2:0 SV Eltendorf Eltendorf
  Rudersdorf USV Rudersdorf 1:1 USV Halbturn Halbturn
  Schlaining ASK Schlaining 2:0 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
  Güssing SV Güssing 1:1 ASK Baumgarten (-2014) Baumgarten
  Purbach UFC Purbach 4:0 SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf
22.Spieltag WSG Wietersdorf WSG Wietersdorf 2:2 SV Möllbrücke SV Möllbrücke
  SV Rapid Lienz SV Rapid Lienz 2:0 SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt
  Villacher SV Villacher SV 2:0 TSU Matrei TSU Matrei
  Friesacher AC Friesacher AC 1:0 SV Feldkirchen SV Feldkirchen
9.Spieltag Etoile Carouge Etoile Carouge FC 0:1 FC Wettingen FC Wettingen
  FC Aarau FC Aarau 2:2 Urania Genève Sport Urania Genève
 
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 1:1 Yverdon Sport FC Yverdon Sport
  FC Baden 1897 FC Baden 1897 1:1 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
  BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys 0:3 SC Zug (1915-1994) SC Zug
 
FC Zürich FC Zürich 2:1 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds Chaux-de-Fonds
  FC Fribourg FC Fribourg 1:3 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
  FC Locarno FC Locarno 1:0 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
27.Spieltag SV Hafen Rostock SV Hafen Rostock 0:0 SV Chemie 1990 Guben SV Chemie 1990
29.Spieltag FSV Sömmerda FSV soemtron 90 Sömmerda 0:1 FC Wismut Aue FC Wismut Aue
10.Spieltag Stockerau SV Stockerau 2:2 FC VOEST Linz FC VOEST Linz
34.Spieltag FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 2:1 SSV Jahn Regensburg J. Regensburg
  TSV Eching TSV Eching 2:4 Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
  MTV Ingolstadt MTV Ingolstadt 3:2 SpVgg SV Weiden SpVgg Weiden
30.Spieltag SC Hassel SC Hassel 0:2 Arminia Bielefeld Arm. Bielefeld
  VfB Hüls VfB Hüls 0:4 Borussia Dortmund II B. Dortmund II
  Wanne-Eickel DSC Wanne-Eickel 1:2 SC Verl SC Verl
  Recklinghausen FC 96 Recklinghausen 0:2 VfR Sölde VfR Sölde
  VfL Bochum II VfL Bochum II 3:1 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkenschwick
  VfB Rheine VfB Rheine 1:3 SpVgg Marl SpVgg Marl
  Lüdenscheid Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid 0:4 ASC Schöppingen Schöppingen
 
Paderborn TuS Paderborn-Neuhaus 1:2 Beckumer SV Beckumer SV
34.Spieltag E. Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II 0:3 SV Wiesbaden 1899 SV Wiesbaden
  Marburg VfL Marburg 2:3 SV Eintracht Haiger (- 2003) Eintr. Haiger
 
SV Wehen SV Wehen 2:2 SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt RW Frankfurt
  FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 3:3 VfR Bürstadt VfR Bürstadt
  Vik. Sindlingen Viktoria Sindlingen 1:3 Kickers Offenbach K. Offenbach
  Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2:1 SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf RW Walldorf
  Borussia Fulda SC Borussia Fulda 2:2 SG 01 Hoechst SG 01 Hoechst
  Bad Homburg SpVgg 05 Bad Homburg 0:1 KSV Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
  Vikt. Griesheim SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 3:3 KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
24.Spieltag Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 1:0 BSV Stahl 1950 Brandenburg BSV Stahl 1950
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:0 Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl EFC Stahl
 
Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 1:0 1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg
  Sachsen Leipzig FC Sachsen Leipzig (- 2011) 1:1 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
  Vorwärts F. FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder 0:0 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 1:1 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lok Leipzig
 
Chemie Halle SC Chemie Halle 1:0 FC Berlin FC Berlin
34.Spieltag FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr 4:0 1.FC Saarbrücken II Saarbrücken II
  B. Neunkirchen Borussia Neunkirchen 3:2 FSV Saarwellingen Saarwellingen
  Hamm/Sieg VfL Hamm/Sieg 1:0 SV Südwest Ludwigshafen SV Südwest
  FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens 1:0 TuS Mayen TuS Mayen
  SF Eisbachtal Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 2:0 FSG Schiffweiler Schiffweiler
  SV Saar 05 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 0:1 SV Eintracht Trier 05 Eintracht Trier
  SV Edenkoben SV Edenkoben 2:0 SV 1920 Geinsheim SV Geinsheim
  Wormatia Worms VfR Wormatia Worms 1:2 Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
  SC Hauenstein SC Hauenstein 1:2 1.FC Kaiserslautern II K'lautern II

Datum wählen

Was passiert heute

Spieler-Geburtstage

Trainer-Geburtstage