Begegnungen 15.09.1990

6.Spieltag
F. Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:2 FC Bayern München FC Bayern
 
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 0:2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
 
Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen 1:1 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
 
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 4:2 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
 
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 1:1 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
 
1.FC Köln 1.FC Köln 1:0 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
10.Spieltag
Saarbrücken 1.FC Saarbrücken 2:0 Rot-Weiss Essen RW Essen
 
Waldh. Mannheim SV Waldhof Mannheim 1:1 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
 
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 5:1 1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05
 
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2:1 Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttg. Kickers
 
Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1:0 SV Meppen SV Meppen
USA Vereinigte Staaten 3:0 Trinidad und Tobago Trinidad
5.Spieltag
FC Southampton FC Southampton 2:0 Sheffield United Sheff Utd
 
FC Arsenal FC Arsenal 4:1 FC Chelsea FC Chelsea
 
Manchester City Manchester City 2:1 Norwich City Norwich City
 
QPR Queens Park Rangers 6:1 Luton Town Luton Town
  Derby County Derby County 0:2 Aston Villa Aston Villa
 
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 2:2 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
  Coventry City Coventry City 0:0 Milton Keynes Dons MK Dons
  AFC Sunderland AFC Sunderland 2:2 FC Everton FC Everton
 
Leeds United Leeds United 0:2 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham
3.Spieltag Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 0:0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
 
Betis Sevilla Real Betis Sevilla 2:3 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
 
FC Valencia FC Valencia 1:0 CD Castellón CD Castellón
 
Real Madrid Real Madrid 3:0 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
9.Spieltag FC Toulouse FC Toulouse 0:2 Olympique Marseille Ol. Marseille
 
Stade Rennes FC Stade Rennes 1:2 Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC
  FC Sochaux FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 0:1 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
  AS Cannes AS Cannes 1:1 FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
  Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29 1:0 FC Metz FC Metz
  SC Toulon Sporting Club de Toulon 0:0 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
  AS St.-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
 
Paris SG FC Paris Saint-Germain 3:2 SM Caen SM Caen
  AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 3:2 FC Nantes FC Nantes
11.Spieltag
Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 3:4 SK Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
  Vienna First Vienna FC 1:4 DSV Leoben DSV Leoben
  SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1:4 FK Austria Wien Austria Wien
 
FC Wacker FC Wacker Innsbruck 3:0 Red Bull Salzburg RB Salzburg
  Wiener SC Wiener Sport-Club 1:1 FC Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker
23.Spieltag ZSKA Dushanbe ZSKA Dushanbe 3:2 FC Ararat Erewan Ararat Erewan
  Torpedo Moskau Torpedo Moskau 1:0 Spartak Moskau Spartak Moskau
  Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1 Dinamo Moskau Dinamo Moskau
  Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2:1 Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
  Dynamo Kiew Dynamo Kiew 2:0 Metalist Kharkiv (- 2016) Metalist
10.Spieltag
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:2 FC Sion FC Sion
 
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 1:4 Servette FC Servette FC
  Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2:0 FC Aarau FC Aarau
  FC Wettingen FC Wettingen 4:0 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
 
Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 3:0 FC Lugano FC Lugano
 
FC Luzern FC Luzern 5:1 FC Zürich FC Zürich
4.Spieltag
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1:1 Adanaspor Adanaspor
  Konyaspor Konyaspor 2:3 Fenerbahce Istanbul Fenerbahce
 
Besiktas Besiktas Istanbul 2:0 Bursaspor Bursaspor
5.Spieltag
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1:1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
 
KRC Genk KRC Genk 2:0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
  Lierse SK Lierse SK (- 2018) 0:0 VV St. Truiden VV St. Truiden
 
Stand. Lüttich Standard Lüttich 3:1 KSC Lokeren (- 2020) KSC Lokeren
 
FC Brügge FC Brügge 2:0 Royal Antwerpen FC Royal Antwerpen
  VAC Beerschot VAC Beerschot (- 1999) 0:2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
  RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi 1:2 Cercle Brügge Cercle Brügge
  Vasas FC Vasas FC 1:1 MOL Fehérvár FC Fehérvár
  Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC 0:2 Békéscsaba 1912 Elöre SE Békéscsaba
  BFC Siófok BFC Siófok 0:0 Ferencváros Budapest Ferencváros
  MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 3:0 Volán SC Volán SC
  Honvéd Budapest Honvéd FC 1:1 VLS Veszprém VLS Veszprém
3.Spieltag Ismaily Ismaily SC 3:0 Olympic Alexandria O. Alexandria
  Zamalek Zamalek SC 3:0 Gomhoriat Shebin G. Shebin
  El Ittihad Ittihad Alexandria 0:0 Tersana FC Tersana
  El Minya El Minya SC 1:0 El Mareekh SC El Mareekh
  Mahalla Ghazl Mahalla 1:0 Sekka El Hadid Sekka El Hadid
  Aswan SC Aswan SC 1:1 Koroum Koroum
23.Spieltag Busan IPark Busan IPark 2:1 Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
  Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 2:2 Seongnam FC Seongnam FC
  FC Seoul FC Seoul 2:1 Jeju United Jeju United
11.Spieltag FC Salzburg FC Salzburg (- 1996) 3:3 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
 
LASK LASK 2:1 SV Spittal/Drau Spittal/Drau
 
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0:4 Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902
3.Spieltag Sestao Sport Sestao Sport Club (- 1996) 1:1 Athletic Bilbao B Athletic B
  Albacete Albacete Balompié 3:1 UD Levante UD Levante
8.Spieltag AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3:0 Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
  Vlissingen VC Vlissingen 0:2 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
  Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 2:2 SC Veendam (- 2013) Veendam
  FC Emmen FC Emmen 0:1 RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal
  FC Wageningen FC Wageningen (- 1992) 0:1 SC Telstar Telstar
  Haarlem FC Haarlem (- 2009) 1:1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
  De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 1:1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
  SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 1:1 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
  NAC Breda NAC Breda 3:1 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
10.Spieltag FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 2:1 AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
  FC Grenchen FC Grenchen 15 5:1 Urania Genève Sport Urania Genève
  FC Bulle FC Bulle 2:2 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds Chaux-de-Fonds
  FC Glarus FC Glarus 0:5 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
  FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 3:1 FC Baden 1897 FC Baden 1897
  CS Chênois CS Chênois 0:0 ES FC Malley LS ES FC Malley LS
 
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 0:3 FC Chur FC Chur
  SC Kriens SC Kriens 1:1 FC Emmenbrücke FC Emmenbrücke
  SC Burgdorf SC Burgdorf 2:2 FC Fribourg FC Fribourg
  FC Locarno FC Locarno 2:2 SC Zug SC Zug
  Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport FC 3:0 FC Montreux-Sports Montreux-Sports
  Etoile Carouge Etoile Carouge FC 1:1 BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
6.Spieltag FAC Floridsdorfer AC 1:0 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha Bruck/L.
  Gols SV Gols 0:0 SK Slovan HAC Slovan HAC
  SV Sigleß SV Sigleß 1:0 SV Oberwart Oberwart
  EPSV Gmünd EPSV Gmünd (- 2001) 3:2 1. Wiener Neustädter SC (- 2009) Wr. Neustadt
  Ybbs ASK Ybbs 0:0 SC Eisenstadt Eisenstadt
  Red Star SC Red Star Penzing 3:1 SC Zwettl Zwettl
  SAK 1914 Salzburger AK 1914 1:1 SC Austria Lustenau A. Lustenau
  FC Hard FC Hard 3:1 USK Anif USK Anif
  Fügen SV Fügen 0:5 SV Hall Hall
 
SCR Altach SCR Altach 3:0 SV Axams Axams
  ESV Saalfelden ESV Saalfelden (- 2007) 3:3 SC Kundl Kundl
  FC Kufstein FC Kufstein 6:3 FC Puch FC Puch
5.Spieltag ASKÖ Hirm ASKÖ Hirm 1:0 ASK Baumgarten Baumgarten
  Schlaining ASK Schlaining 2:0 USV Halbturn Halbturn
  St. Margarethen SV St. Margarethen 0:0 UFC Purbach Purbach
  Eltendorf SV Eltendorf 4:1 SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf
  Pinkafeld SC Pinkafeld 1:1 SV Güssing Güssing
  1.FC Guben 1.FC Guben 6:0 1.FSV Schwerin 1.FSV Schwerin
10.Spieltag SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth 2:1 SV Lohhof SV Lohhof
 
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 0:2 SpVgg SV Weiden SpVgg Weiden
  Vestenbergsgr. TSV Vestenbergsgreuth (- 1996) 7:1 FC Amberg FC Amberg
  TSV Eching TSV Eching 3:1 MTV Ingolstadt MTV Ingolstadt
 
1860 München TSV 1860 München 1:1 SpVgg Plattling SpVgg Plattling
  FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 1:0 VfB Helmbrechts VfB Helmbrechts
6.Spieltag LFC Berlin Lichterfelder FC Berlin 0:2 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf H. Zehlendorf
  BFC Preussen BFC Preussen 1:1 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin II BW Berlin II
  Wacker Berlin SC Wacker 04 Berlin 1:1 SV Nord Wedding 1893 SV Nord Wedding
10.Spieltag TuS Celle FC TuS Celle FC 3:1 Arminia Hannover Arm. Hannover
7.Spieltag Bonner SC Bonner SC 1:5 Bayer 04 Leverkusen II (- 2014) Leverkusen II
  SF Katernberg Sportfreunde Katernberg 1913 (- 2017) 1:2 Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 Hamborn 07
  SC Jülich 1910 SC Jülich 1910 1:1 FV Bad Honnef FV Bad Honnef
  Viktoria Köln SC Viktoria Köln (- 1994) 3:2 1.FC Köln II 1.FC Köln II
 
Alem. Aachen Alemannia Aachen 2:1 Schwarz-Weiß Essen SW Essen
  VfB Homberg VfB Homberg 3:3 1.FC Viersen 1.FC Viersen
  Rheydter SV Rheydter SV 0:1 FC Remscheid FC Remscheid
  Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 3:1 TuS 08 Langerwehe TuS Langerwehe
5.Spieltag
1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg 3:3 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
 
Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 1:1 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
  E'hüttenstadt FC Eisenhüttenstadt 3:2 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 0:1 1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) 1.FC Frankfurt
  VfB Leipzig VfB Leipzig (- 2004) 2:0 FC Stahl Brandenburg S. Brandenburg
9.Spieltag Edenkoben SpVgg Edenkoben 3:1 SC Hauenstein SC Hauenstein
  Hamm/Sieg VfL Hamm/Sieg 0:3 FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
  Eintracht Trier SV Eintracht Trier 05 1:1 FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
  Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen 1:2 TuS Mayen TuS Mayen
  B. Neunkirchen Borussia Neunkirchen 1:0 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal SF Eisbachtal
  SV Südwest SV Südwest Ludwigshafen 1:3 1.FC Kaiserslautern II K'lautern II

Datum wählen

Was passiert heute

Spieler-Geburtstage

  • Aaron Mooy
    Geburtsdatum: 15.09.1990  Australien
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 5,00 Mio. €
    Shanghai Port
    An diesem Tag geboren

Trainer-Geburtstage