Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Begegnungen 15.04.1989

26.Spieltag
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 3:2 1.FC Nürnberg 1.FC Nürnberg
 
Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1:1 FC Bayern München Bayern München
 
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 2:2 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
 
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0:0 1.FC Köln 1.FC Köln
 
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1:3 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
 
Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen 4:0 Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttg. Kickers
28.Spieltag
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1:2 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
  SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth 1:2 Kickers Offenbach K. Offenbach
 
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 2:1 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
 
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 2:1 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin BW Berlin
  Union Solingen 1.FC Union Solingen 0:1 SV Meppen SV Meppen
29.Spieltag West Ham Utd. West Ham United 1:2 FC Southampton FC Southampton
34.Spieltag Luton Town Luton Town 2:2 Coventry City Coventry City
 
QPR Queens Park Rangers 0:0 FC Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
  Manchester Utd. Manchester United 0:2 Derby County Derby County
  Tottenham Tottenham Hotspur 1:2 Milton Keynes Dons MK Dons
  FC Arsenal FC Arsenal 1:0 Newcastle United Newcastle Utd.
29.Spieltag FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 0:0 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
  Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 2:0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
28.Spieltag Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902 1:2 FK Austria Wien Austria Wien
 
Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien 2:3 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker
31.Spieltag Galatasaray Galatasaray Istanbul 6:0 Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmaras
4.Spieltag Chaux-de-Fonds FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 3:0 FC Montreux-Sports Montreux-Sports
  FC Chur FC Chur 1:2 FC Glarus FC Glarus
  Martigny-Sports FC Martigny-Sports 2:0 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
  FC Renens FC Renens 2:4 FC Emmenbrücke FC Emmenbrücke
Achtelfinale - Rückspiele AS Monaco AS Monaco 2:1 FC Nantes FC Nantes
  US Orléans US Orléans 3:3 FC Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
  Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 1:1 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
  SCO Angers SCO Angers 1:3 FC Stade Rennes Stade Rennes
  AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 3:0 OGC Nizza OGC Nizza
  SM Caen SM Caen 1:3 AS Beauvais Oise Beauvais
  SC Toulon Sporting Club de Toulon 1:2 Olympique Marseille Ol. Marseille
  FC Mulhouse FC Mulhouse 3:2 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
Halbfinale FC Everton FC Everton 1:0 Norwich City Norwich City
29.Spieltag Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 0:0 Recreativo Huelva Recr. Huelva
31.Spieltag SVV SVV Schiedam 1:2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
  FC Emmen FC Emmen 0:2 SC Telstar Telstar
  Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1:0 RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal
  AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1:0 Vitesse Arnheim Vitesse Arnheim
  SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 2:1 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
 
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 1:1 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
5.Spieltag
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1:1 FC Wettingen FC Wettingen
 
FC Sion FC Sion 1:0 AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
 
FC Luzern FC Luzern 2:0 Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax
  Servette FC Servette FC 2:2 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshoppers
18.Spieltag ASK Salzburg ASK Salzburg 2:2 SV Axams Axams
  WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 3:0 SV Hall Hall
 
SCR Altach SC Rheindorf Altach 4:0 FC Zell am See Zell am See
  Puch FC Puch 1:0 SK Rum Rum
22.Spieltag Mautner SC Mautner Markhof 00:00 SC Wacker Wien Wacker Wien
  Klosterneuburg SC Klosterneuburg 1912 00:00 Prater SV Prater SV
  Elektra FS Elektra 00:00 1. Simmeringer SC Simmering
  Helfort SV Dinamo Helfort 15 Young Stars 00:00 FV Wien Floridsdorf Wien Floridsd.
  Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria 00:00 SV Essling Essling
  Post SV Wien Post SV Wien 00:00 SC Red Star Penzing Red Star
  FC Stadlau FC Stadlau 00:00 WAF Brigittenau WAF Brigittenau
  Ostbahn XI SC Ostbahn XI 00:00 Landstraßer AC-Inter LAC-Inter
5.Spieltag FC Grenchen FC Grenchen 0:1 FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen
  FC Baden FC Baden 0:3 FC Aarau FC Aarau
  Yverdon-Sport Yverdon-Sport FC 1:1 FC Bulle FC Bulle
 
Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 4:1 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
  FC Locarno FC Locarno 2:2 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
  BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys 3:1 ES FC Malley LS ES FC Malley LS
 
FC Lugano FC Lugano 1:0 Etoile Carouge FC Etoile Carouge
 
FC Zürich FC Zürich 3:0 CS Chênois CS Chênois
19.Spieltag
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2:1 FC Stahl Brandenburg S. Brandenburg
 
Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 5:1 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
 
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 1:0 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1:1 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
  VfB Leipzig VfB Leipzig 2:2 1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg
 
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 1:2 FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
5.Spieltag FC Kärnten FC Kärnten 0:0 SV Flavia Solva Flavia Solva
  Kufstein FC Kufstein 0:2 LASK LASK

Datum wählen

Spieler-Geburtstage

Trainer-Geburtstage