Transfermarkt

Begegnungen 31.08.1988

Gruppe 3 Island Island 1:1 Sowjetunion UdSSR
Gruppe 4 Finnland Finnland 0:4 Deutschland Deutschland
DDR Deutsche Demokratische Republik 1:0 Griechenland Griechenland
  Österreich Österreich 0:0 Ungarn Ungarn
  Schweden Schweden 1:2 Dänemark Dänemark
9.Spieltag
FC Luzern FC Luzern 1:1 Servette FC Servette FC
  AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 2:1 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshoppers
  Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax 2:2 FC Wettingen FC Wettingen
 
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 2:0 FC Sion FC Sion
 
Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 4:0 FC Lugano FC Lugano
  FC Aarau FC Aarau 2:1 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
4.Spieltag VVV VVV 0:2 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
  MVV MVV Maastricht 0:2 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
  FC Volendam FC Volendam 4:0 SBV Haarlem Haarlem
  Willem II Willem II Tilburg 1:0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC
  SC Veendam SC Veendam 0:3 FC Twente Enschede Twente Enschede
  Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1:0 PEC Zwolle '82 PEC Zwolle '82
  BVV BVV 1:0 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
 
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 2:1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
 
Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam 2:1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
5.Spieltag Lierse SK Lierse SK (-2018) 1:2 KSC Lokeren (- 2020) KSC Lokeren
  KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 4:3 VAC Beerschot (- 1999) VAC Beerschot
  VV St. Truiden VV St. Truiden 3:0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
  KSK Beveren KSK Beveren (- 2010) 2:0 Cercle Brügge Cercle Brügge
  KSV Waregem KSV Waregem (- 2001) 1:0 RWD Molenbeek (- 2002) RWD Molenbeek
 
Royal Antwerpen Royal Antwerpen FC 2:1 KRC Mechelen KRC Mechelen
 
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2:0 R Charleroi SC R Charleroi SC
 
FC Brügge FC Brügge 2:2 RC Lüttich RC Lüttich
 
Stand. Lüttich Standard Lüttich 5:0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
1.Runde Hinspiele FC Terrassa FC Terrassa 1:1 FC Barcelona Atlético Barcelona Atlco.
  Barça Amat. Barcelona Amateur 2:3 FC Andorra FC Andorra
  CD Laredo CD Laredo 0:0 Racing Santander Rac. Santander
Gruppe 1 Monopoli AC Monopoli 1:3 Ascoli Calcio 1898 Ascoli
 
Inter Mailand Inter Mailand 3:0 Reggina Calcio Reggina
  Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 1:1 AC Parma AC Parma
Gruppe 2 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 3:0 US Catanzaro Catanzaro
  Foggia Foggia Calcio 1:0 US Triestina Triestina
  Torino Torino Calcio 1:0 AC Cesena Cesena
Gruppe 3 Licata Licata Calcio 1:3 Pescara Calcio Pescara
  Messina AC Riunite Messina 3:4 Lazio Rom Lazio Rom
Gruppe 4 Taranto Taranto FC 1927 2:4 Juventus Turin Juventus Turin
  Cosenza AS Cosenza Calcio 3:2 Lanerossi Vicenza Vicenza
  Atalanta Atalanta BC 1:0 AC Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
Gruppe 5
AS Rom AS Rom 2:0 Como Calcio Como
  Calcio Monza Calcio Monza 1:0 FC Empoli FC Empoli
  Piacenza Piacenza FC 2:1 AC Prato Prato
Gruppe 6 Genoa Genoa 1893 1:1 AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
  Avellino US Avellino 0:2 Ancona Calcio Ancona
  Florenz AC Florenz 3:0 Virescit Bergamo Virescit
Gruppe 7 Bari AS Bari 1:0 FC Bologna FC Bologna
  Spezia AC Spezia 1:2 US Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
Gruppe 8 Cremonese US Cremonese 2:0 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
  Arezzo US Arezzo 0:1 US Lecce Lecce
  Sampdoria Sampdoria Genua 4:1 Modena FC Modena
1.Runde Hinspiele Scarborough FC Scarborough (- 2007) 1:1 Halifax Town (- 2008) Halifax Town
 
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 0:3 Peterborough United Peterborough
4.Spieltag SVV SVV Schiedam 4:1 VV Emmen Emmen
  RBC RBC 2:2 FC Wageningen FC Wageningen
  Vitesse Arnheim Vitesse Arnheim 3:0 NAC NAC
  SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 1:0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
  Heracles SC Heracles '74 1:1 De Graafschap Doetinchem De Graafschap
  Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1:2 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
  Telstar SC Telstar 1:2 DS '79 DS'79
  FC Den Haag FC Den Haag 0:2 RV & AV Excelsior Excelsior
  Eindhoven SC Eindhoven 2:1 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles
9.Spieltag Montreux-Sports FC Montreux-Sports 5:5 FC Biel-Bienne 1896 FC Biel-Bienne
  SC Zug SC Zug (1915-1994) 0:0 FC Emmenbrücke FC Emmenbrücke
  FC Chur FC Chur (-1997) 4:1 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
  FC Baden 1897 FC Baden 1897 0:2 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
  FC Grenchen FC Grenchen (1906 - 2015) 4:1 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds Chaux-de-Fonds
 
FC Zürich FC Zürich 6:2 FC Locarno FC Locarno
  BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys 4:2 FC Glarus FC Glarus
  FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 2:1 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
  Martigny-Sports FC Martigny-Sports 2:2 Yverdon Sport FC Yverdon Sport
  Etoile Carouge Etoile Carouge FC 1:2 FC Renens FC Renens
3.Spieltag Viktoria Goch Viktoria Goch 0:2 VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
6.Spieltag Eintracht Trier SV Eintracht Trier 05 2:1 FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
  SV Südwest SV Südwest Ludwigshafen 1:0 1.FC Saarbrücken II Saarbrücken II
  SVV Herxheim SV Viktoria Herxheim 2:2 SpVgg EGC Wirges SpVgg Wirges
  Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen 0:2 SC Birkenfeld SC Birkenfeld
  Saarwellingen FSV Saarwellingen 0:0 VfL Hamm/Sieg Hamm/Sieg
  B. Neunkirchen Borussia Neunkirchen 3:5 SV Edenkoben SV Edenkoben
  SV Leiwen 1946 SV Leiwen 1946 3:2 SV Rot-Weiß Hasborn RW Hasborn
  K'lautern II 1.FC Kaiserslautern II 0:0 FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
  VfB Wissen VfB Wissen 1:1 VfR Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms

Datum wählen

Was passiert heute

Spieler-Geburtstage

  • Pepe Reina
    Geburtsdatum: 31.08.1982  Spanien
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: 600 Tsd. €
    Como 1907
    Alter: 6 Jahre

Trainer-Geburtstage

Transfers

  • Andy Preece
    Alter: 21 Jahre  England
    Position: Sturm
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Evesham United
     
    Northampton Town
  • László Svélecz
    Alter: 20 Jahre  Ungarn
    Position: Defensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Videoton FC II
     
    1.FC Nagykanizsa
  • Tostão
    Alter: 30 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Offensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leih-Ende
    AA Internacional de Limeira (SP)
     
    Coritiba FC