Begegnungen 23.04.1988

29.Spieltag
Waldh. Mannheim SV Waldhof Mannheim 2:1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
 
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 0:1 1.FC Köln 1.FC Köln
  FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 3:1 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
 
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 1:3 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen
 
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2:2 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
 
1.FC Nürnberg 1.FC Nürnberg 0:0 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
 
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0:0 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
 
Bayern München FC Bayern München 2:1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
31.Spieltag Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 1:1 Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttg. Kickers
 
RW Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 1:2 1.FC Union Solingen Union Solingen
 
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 1:1 SV Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
  FC Remscheid FC Remscheid 1:0 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RW Oberhausen
  K. Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 1:1 1.FC Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
 
SV Meppen SV Meppen 2:3 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin BW Berlin
39.Spieltag FC Portsmouth FC Portsmouth 2:2 Norwich City Norwich City
  Oxford United Oxford United 1:1 FC Everton FC Everton
  Derby County Derby County 2:0 FC Southampton FC Southampton
 
West Ham Utd. West Ham United 1:1 Coventry City Coventry City
 
QPR Queens Park Rangers 1:1 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff. Wed.
  MK Dons Milton Keynes Dons 2:2 FC Chelsea FC Chelsea
  Charlton Athl. Charlton Athletic 2:0 Newcastle United Newcastle Utd.
 
FC Liverpool FC Liverpool 1:0 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham
34.Spieltag Esp. Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1:1 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
29.Spieltag Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902 1:1 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker
  First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 1:3 SK Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
7.Spieltag Neftchi Baku Neftchi Baku 1:0 Dinamo Tiflis Dinamo Tiflis
  Lok Moskau Lokomotiv Moskau 0:0 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
30.Spieltag FC Groningen FC Groningen 2:0 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
33.Spieltag
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce Istanbul 3:0 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
30.Spieltag
KAA Gent KAA Gent 0:0 Wavre Sports FC Wavre Sports FC
  KSK Beveren KSK Beveren (- 2010) 0:2 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
 
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 6:0 Royal Antwerpen FC Royal Antwerpen
  VAC Beerschot VAC Beerschot (- 1999) 2:2 KSC Lokeren (- 2020) KSC Lokeren
 
KRC Genk KRC Genk 0:0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
5.Spieltag FC Chur FC Chur 0:0 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds Chaux-de-Fonds
  FC Solothurn FC Solothurn 3:2 FC Renens FC Renens
  Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport FC 2:1 FC Vevey United Vevey United
  Montreux-Sports FC Montreux-Sports 2:0 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
  FC Seoul FC Seoul 0:1 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
  Jeju United Jeju United 0:1 Busan IPark Busan IPark
28.Spieltag FC Kufstein FC Kufstein 1:2 SC Eisenstadt Eisenstadt
  SV Spittal/Drau SV Spittal/Drau 0:0 Salzburger AK 1914 SAK 1914
  FC Salzburg FC Salzburg (- 1996) 2:2 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
  DSV Leoben DSV Leoben 0:0 SV Flavia Solva Flavia Solva
34.Spieltag UE Figueres UE Figueres 1:2 UE Lleida (- 2011) UE Lleida
  SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 1:1 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
  Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 1:0 FC Emmen FC Emmen
  Telstar SC Telstar 4:2 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
  Veendam SC Veendam (- 2013) 3:1 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
8.Spieltag
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 0:2 Servette FC Servette FC
 
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2 FC Luzern FC Luzern
  FC Aarau FC Aarau 3:1 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
  Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 6:1 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
22.Spieltag FavAC Favoritner AC 3:1 SC Zwettl Zwettl
  Casino Baden Casino Baden AC 0:0 SV Oberwart Oberwart
  SR Donaufeld SR Donaufeld 2:1 SV Schwechat SV Schwechat
  Wr. Neustadt 1. Wiener Neustädter SC (- 2009) 3:1 Floridsdorfer AC FAC
  Pinkafeld SC Pinkafeld 3:0 SC Mautner Markhof Mautner
  Stockerau SV Stockerau 5:0 1. SV Wiener Neudorf Wr. Neudorf
  Slovan HAC SK Slovan HAC 6:0 UFC Jennersdorf Jennersdorf
  St. Margarethen SV St. Margarethen 0:2 ASV Vösendorf Vösendorf
19.Spieltag Bischofshofen SK Bischofshofen 3:0 SC Kundl Kundl
  Admira Dornbirn SC Admira Dornbirn 1:1 FC Zell am See Zell am See
  Hall SV Hall 2:5 SCR Altach SCR Altach
  Rum SK Rum 3:1 SC Imst Imst
8.Spieltag FC Bulle FC Bulle 0:3 FC Wettingen FC Wettingen
  Etoile Carouge Etoile Carouge FC 0:6 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
  BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys 0:1 AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
  FC Locarno FC Locarno 2:3 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
  ES FC Malley LS ES FC Malley LS 0:3 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
  CS Chênois CS Chênois 0:5 FC Sion FC Sion
 
FC Lugano FC Lugano 2:0 FC Grenchen 15 FC Grenchen
28.Spieltag TSV Stralsund TSV 1860 Stralsund 5:1 Schönebecker SV Schönebecker SV
  Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 0:0 BSG Post Neubrandenburg Post NB
  H. Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II 1:1 SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde (aufgel.) SG Dynamo Füwa.
  E'hüttenstadt FC Eisenhüttenstadt 1:4 FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
22.Spieltag VfB Leipzig VfB Leipzig (- 2004) 2:1 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
  BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 1:2 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
 
Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 0:0 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:0 FC Stahl Riesa 98 (aufgel.) FC Stahl Riesa
 
Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 3:0 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
7.Spieltag Kremser SC Kremser SC 0:0 LASK LASK
30.Spieltag Lüneburger SK Lüneburger SK (- 2008) 1:0 Altona 93 Altona 93
  Arm. Hannover Arminia Hannover 1:1 SVG Göttingen SVG Göttingen
 
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 4:2 Bremer SV Bremer SV
  W. Bremen II SV Werder Bremen II 2:3 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg

Datum wählen

Was passiert heute

Spieler-Geburtstage

  • Cadu
    Geburtsdatum: 23.04.1982  Brasilien
    Position: Offensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Karriereende
    Alter: 6 Jahre

Trainer-Geburtstage